TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 9, 2017 Saturday |
9:35 AM |
17346 |
CORINTHIANS B05 RED
6 |
PUMAS LA HABRA SC WHITE
2 |
EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK #7
|
11:15 AM |
17339 |
LA MIRADA FC B05 MONTALVO
3 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED 05
2 |
LOS COYOTES MS #1
|
1:00 PM |
17343 |
EMPIRE SC B05 4139
0 |
UNITED IE
11 |
RIVER HEIGHTS MID SCH
|
1:10 PM |
17334 |
BYSC CORONA B05 WHITE
1 |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE
10 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK 3
|
SEPTEMBER 10, 2017 Sunday |
9:45 AM |
17347 |
UNITED IE
3 |
CORINTHIANS B05 RED
1 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE 2
|
10:00 AM |
17328 |
LA MIRADA FC B05 MONTALVO
5 |
BYSC CORONA B05 WHITE
1 |
BEHRINGER NORTH 1
|
10:00 AM |
17344 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED 05
10 |
EMPIRE SC B05 4139
1 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
11:00 AM |
17352 |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE
6 |
PUMAS LA HABRA SC WHITE
1 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #10
|
SEPTEMBER 17, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17348 |
CORINTHIANS B05 RED
4 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED 05
6 |
EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK #7
|
11:30 AM |
17350 |
PUMAS LA HABRA SC WHITE
2 |
UNITED IE
5 |
OSORNIO PARK
|
12:40 PM |
17329 |
BYSC CORONA B05 WHITE
2 |
EMPIRE SC B05 4139
2 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK 2
|
1:35 PM |
17340 |
LA MIRADA FC B05 MONTALVO
1 |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE
4 |
BEHRINGER NORTH 1
|
SEPTEMBER 23, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
17351 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED 05
9 |
PUMAS LA HABRA SC WHITE
4 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
|
8:00 AM |
17354 |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE
2 |
UNITED IE
3 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #08
|
9:35 AM |
17330 |
CORINTHIANS B05 RED
3 |
BYSC CORONA B05 WHITE
2 |
EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK #7
|
1:00 PM |
17335 |
EMPIRE SC B05 4139
1 |
LA MIRADA FC B05 MONTALVO
4 |
RIVER HEIGHTS MID SCH
|
SEPTEMBER 24, 2017 Sunday |
9:35 AM |
17331 |
BYSC CORONA B05 WHITE
3 |
PUMAS LA HABRA SC WHITE
2 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK 3
|
9:40 AM |
17353 |
UNITED IE
4 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED 05
5 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE 2
|
1:10 PM |
17336 |
LA MIRADA FC B05 MONTALVO
1 |
CORINTHIANS B05 RED
2 |
BEHRINGER NORTH 1
|
2:40 PM |
17345 |
EMPIRE SC B05 4139
1 |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE
10 |
RAMIREZ INTERMEDIATE 1
|
SEPTEMBER 30, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
17332 |
UNITED IE
9 |
BYSC CORONA B05 WHITE
1 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX MURPHY 1
|
8:00 AM |
17337 |
PUMAS LA HABRA SC WHITE
0 |
LA MIRADA FC B05 MONTALVO
1 |
OSORNIO PARK
|
8:00 AM |
17341 |
CORINTHIANS B05 RED
1 |
EMPIRE SC B05 4139
2 |
EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK #7
|
11:10 AM |
17355 |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE
5 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED 05
2 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #08
|
OCTOBER 1, 2017 Sunday |
11:25 AM |
17342 |
EMPIRE SC B05 4139
2 |
PUMAS LA HABRA SC WHITE
2 |
RAMIREZ INTERMEDIATE 1
|
11:45 AM |
17338 |
LA MIRADA FC B05 MONTALVO
1 |
UNITED IE
4 |
BEHRINGER NORTH 1
|
12:50 PM |
17349 |
CORINTHIANS B05 RED
0 |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE
2 |
EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK #7
|
2:55 PM |
17333 |
BYSC CORONA B05 WHITE
0 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED 05
4 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK 3
|
OCTOBER 7, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
17362 |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE
9 |
BYSC CORONA B05 WHITE
2 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #08
|
8:00 AM |
17374 |
PUMAS LA HABRA SC WHITE
3 |
CORINTHIANS B05 RED
6 |
OSORNIO PARK
|
8:00 AM |
17367 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED 05
6 |
LA MIRADA FC B05 MONTALVO
0 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 4
|
11:35 AM |
17371 |
UNITED IE
7 |
EMPIRE SC B05 4139
0 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX MURPHY 1
|
OCTOBER 14, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
17380 |
PUMAS LA HABRA SC WHITE
2 |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE
8 |
OSORNIO PARK
|
9:35 AM |
17372 |
EMPIRE SC B05 4139
0 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED 05
9 |
RIVER HEIGHTS MID SCH
|
9:35 AM |
17356 |
BYSC CORONA B05 WHITE
0 |
LA MIRADA FC B05 MONTALVO
2 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK 3
|
11:10 AM |
17375 |
CORINTHIANS B05 RED
1 |
UNITED IE
4 |
EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK #7
|
OCTOBER 15, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17357 |
EMPIRE SC B05 4139
2 |
BYSC CORONA B05 WHITE
1 |
RAMIREZ INTERMEDIATE 1
|
8:00 AM |
17368 |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE
7 |
LA MIRADA FC B05 MONTALVO
1 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #10
|
11:30 AM |
17376 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED 05
2 |
CORINTHIANS B05 RED
4 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6
|
1:15 PM |
17378 |
UNITED IE
9 |
PUMAS LA HABRA SC WHITE
0 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE 2
|
OCTOBER 21, 2017 Saturday |
9:35 AM |
17358 |
BYSC CORONA B05 WHITE
0 |
CORINTHIANS B05 RED
2 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK 3
|
9:40 AM |
17363 |
LA MIRADA FC B05 MONTALVO
3 |
EMPIRE SC B05 4139
1 |
LOS COYOTES MS #1
|
10:00 AM |
17379 |
PUMAS LA HABRA SC WHITE
2 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED 05
8 |
OSORNIO PARK
|
3:10 PM |
17382 |
UNITED IE
4 |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE
5 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX MURPHY 1
|
OCTOBER 22, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17359 |
PUMAS LA HABRA SC WHITE
3 |
BYSC CORONA B05 WHITE
4 |
OSORNIO PARK
|
9:35 AM |
17364 |
CORINTHIANS B05 RED
4 |
LA MIRADA FC B05 MONTALVO
0 |
EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK #7
|
9:45 AM |
17373 |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE
10 |
EMPIRE SC B05 4139
1 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #10
|
4:00 PM |
17381 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED 05
1 |
UNITED IE
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11
|
OCTOBER 29, 2017 Sunday |
11:35 AM |
17365 |
LA MIRADA FC B05 MONTALVO
1 |
PUMAS LA HABRA SC WHITE
2 |
BEHRINGER NORTH 1
|
12:45 PM |
17369 |
EMPIRE SC B05 4139
1 |
CORINTHIANS B05 RED
11 |
RAMIREZ INTERMEDIATE 1
|
2:45 PM |
17360 |
BYSC CORONA B05 WHITE
1 |
UNITED IE
2 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK 3
|
3:00 PM |
17383 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED 05
0 |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE
8 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5
|
NOVEMBER 11, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
17370 |
PUMAS LA HABRA SC WHITE
5 |
EMPIRE SC B05 4139
1 |
OSORNIO PARK
|
8:30 AM |
17361 |
BYSC CORONA B05 WHITE
5 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED 05
1 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK 2
|
11:10 AM |
17377 |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE
7 |
CORINTHIANS B05 RED
1 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #08
|
11:35 AM |
17366 |
UNITED IE
7 |
LA MIRADA FC B05 MONTALVO
1 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX MURPHY 1
|
|