TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 7, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13715 |
FOOTHILL STORM SC 2009
0 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC
7 |
EL ROBLE JR HS 9 V 9 SS
|
8:00 AM |
13724 |
UIFC CORONA EAGLES
8 |
CD INDEPENDIENTE B09GREEN
2 |
LETHA RANEY INTERMEDIATE SS
|
10:45 AM |
13727 |
EMPIRE SC B09
2 |
FC MAN UNITED B2009
8 |
EASTVALE COMM PARK #13SS
|
6:00 PM |
13720 |
FC CAL VELOCITY B09
1 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC WHITE
6 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #13
|
SEPTEMBER 14, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13728 |
CD INDEPENDIENTE B09GREEN
1 |
EMPIRE SC B09
4 |
PALM ELEMENTARY 1 & SS
|
9:30 AM |
13709 |
FC CAL VELOCITY B09
3 |
FOOTHILL STORM SC 2009
1 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #14
|
10:30 AM |
13725 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC WHITE
4 |
UIFC CORONA EAGLES
1 |
ORANGETHORPE ELEMENTARY 9V9
|
1:30 PM |
13733 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC
3 |
FC MAN UNITED B2009
3 |
ARLINGTON HS SS
|
SEPTEMBER 15, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
13721 |
FC CAL VELOCITY B09
0 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC
6 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #13
|
10:45 AM |
13729 |
EMPIRE SC B09
3 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC WHITE
5 |
EASTVALE COMM PARK #13SS
|
11:00 AM |
13710 |
FOOTHILL STORM SC 2009
1 |
UIFC CORONA EAGLES
13 |
EL ROBLE JR HS 9 V 9 SS
|
11:15 AM |
13731 |
FC MAN UNITED B2009
10 |
CD INDEPENDIENTE B09GREEN
1 |
WALNUT COMPLEX 4 SS
|
SEPTEMBER 21, 2019 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
13711 |
EMPIRE SC B09
10 |
FOOTHILL STORM SC 2009
0 |
EASTVALE COMM PARK #13SS
|
9:30 AM |
13716 |
UIFC CORONA EAGLES
9 |
FC CAL VELOCITY B09
0 |
LETHA RANEY INTERMEDIATE SS
|
12:15 PM |
13735 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC
3 |
CD INDEPENDIENTE B09GREEN
1 |
ARLINGTON HS SS
|
4:00 PM |
13732 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC WHITE
3 |
FC MAN UNITED B2009
2 |
ORANGETHORPE ELEMENTARY 9V9
|
SEPTEMBER 28, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13712 |
FOOTHILL STORM SC 2009
0 |
FC MAN UNITED B2009
11 |
EL ROBLE JR HS 9 V 9 SS
|
8:00 AM |
13734 |
CD INDEPENDIENTE B09GREEN
1 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC WHITE
5 |
PALM ELEMENTARY 1 & SS
|
11:00 AM |
13726 |
UIFC CORONA EAGLES
8 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC
3 |
LETHA RANEY INTERMEDIATE SS
|
2:30 PM |
13717 |
FC CAL VELOCITY B09
0 |
EMPIRE SC B09
3 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #13
|
SEPTEMBER 29, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
13718 |
FC MAN UNITED B2009
14 |
FC CAL VELOCITY B09
0 |
WALNUT COMPLEX 4 SS
|
10:45 AM |
13736 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC
4 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC WHITE
2 |
ARLINGTON HS SS
|
12:30 PM |
13713 |
FOOTHILL STORM SC 2009
2 |
CD INDEPENDIENTE B09GREEN
6 |
EL ROBLE JR HS 9 V 9 SS
|
2:45 PM |
13722 |
EMPIRE SC B09
1 |
UIFC CORONA EAGLES
3 |
EASTVALE COMM PARK #13SS
|
OCTOBER 5, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13723 |
UIFC CORONA EAGLES
5 |
FC MAN UNITED B2009
4 |
LETHA RANEY INTERMEDIATE SS
|
9:15 AM |
13730 |
EMPIRE SC B09
1 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC
2 |
EASTVALE COMM PARK #13SS
|
9:30 AM |
13714 |
FOOTHILL STORM SC 2009
0 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC WHITE
9 |
EL ROBLE JR HS 9 V 9 SS
|
1:00 PM |
13719 |
FC CAL VELOCITY B09
1 |
CD INDEPENDIENTE B09GREEN
1 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #14
|
OCTOBER 12, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13752 |
CD INDEPENDIENTE B09GREEN
0 |
UIFC CORONA EAGLES
15 |
PALM ELEMENTARY 1 & SS
|
9:00 AM |
13748 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC WHITE
4 |
FC CAL VELOCITY B09
1 |
ORANGETHORPE ELEMENTARY 9V9
|
9:15 AM |
13755 |
FC MAN UNITED B2009
8 |
EMPIRE SC B09
4 |
ORANGE GROVE MID SCH SS
|
1:30 PM |
13743 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC
19 |
FOOTHILL STORM SC 2009
1 |
ARLINGTON HS SS
|
OCTOBER 19, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13737 |
FOOTHILL STORM SC 2009
2 |
FC CAL VELOCITY B09
1 |
EL ROBLE JR HS 9 V 9 SS
|
9:30 AM |
13761 |
FC MAN UNITED B2009
5 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC
3 |
ORANGE GROVE MID SCH SS
|
9:30 AM |
13753 |
UIFC CORONA EAGLES
3 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC WHITE
2 |
LETHA RANEY INTERMEDIATE SS
|
12:00 PM |
13756 |
EMPIRE SC B09
2 |
CD INDEPENDIENTE B09GREEN
0 |
EASTVALE COMM PARK #13SS
|
OCTOBER 26, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13749 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC
12 |
FC CAL VELOCITY B09
2 |
ARLINGTON HS SS
|
9:00 AM |
13759 |
CD INDEPENDIENTE B09GREEN
0 |
FC MAN UNITED B2009
6 |
PALM ELEMENTARY 1 & SS
|
9:30 AM |
13738 |
UIFC CORONA EAGLES
14 |
FOOTHILL STORM SC 2009
1 |
LETHA RANEY INTERMEDIATE SS
|
11:45 AM |
13757 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC WHITE
2 |
EMPIRE SC B09
1 |
ORANGETHORPE ELEMENTARY 9V9
|
NOVEMBER 2, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13739 |
FOOTHILL STORM SC 2009
1 |
EMPIRE SC B09
6 |
EL ROBLE JR HS 9 V 9 SS
|
8:00 AM |
13763 |
CD INDEPENDIENTE B09GREEN
1 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC
10 |
PALM ELEMENTARY 1 & SS
|
8:00 AM |
13760 |
FC MAN UNITED B2009
3 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC WHITE
0 |
BIXBY ELEMENTARY SS
|
2:30 PM |
13744 |
FC CAL VELOCITY B09
3 |
UIFC CORONA EAGLES
8 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #13
|
NOVEMBER 9, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13745 |
EMPIRE SC B09
6 |
FC CAL VELOCITY B09
1 |
EASTVALE COMM PARK #13SS
|
9:30 AM |
13740 |
FC MAN UNITED B2009
9 |
FOOTHILL STORM SC 2009
0 |
ORANGE GROVE MID SCH SS
|
10:45 AM |
13754 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC
3 |
UIFC CORONA EAGLES
4 |
ARLINGTON HS SS
|
NOVEMBER 10, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
13762 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC WHITE
3 |
CD INDEPENDIENTE B09GREEN
2 |
ORANGETHORPE ELEMENTARY 9V9
|
NOVEMBER 16, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13750 |
UIFC CORONA EAGLES
5 |
EMPIRE SC B09
1 |
LETHA RANEY INTERMEDIATE SS
|
11:00 AM |
13741 |
FOOTHILL STORM SC 2009
3 |
CD INDEPENDIENTE B09GREEN
6 |
EL ROBLE JR HS 9 V 9 SS
|
2:30 PM |
13746 |
FC CAL VELOCITY B09
0 |
FC MAN UNITED B2009
4 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3B SS
|
3:45 PM |
13764 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC WHITE
1 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC
0 |
ORANGETHORPE ELEMENTARY 9V9
|
NOVEMBER 23, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13751 |
FC MAN UNITED B2009
4 |
UIFC CORONA EAGLES
6 |
ORANGE GROVE MID SCH SS
|
8:00 AM |
13747 |
CD INDEPENDIENTE B09GREEN
4 |
FC CAL VELOCITY B09
3 |
PALM ELEMENTARY 1 & SS
|
10:30 AM |
13758 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC
2 |
EMPIRE SC B09
4 |
ARLINGTON HS SS
|
12:00 PM |
13742 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC WHITE
6 |
FOOTHILL STORM SC 2009
0 |
ORANGETHORPE ELEMENTARY 9V9
|
|