TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 7, 2019 Saturday |
1:10 PM |
18292 |
BYSC CORONA B07W
1 |
ELSINORE SC B07 MATZUY
1 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK 2
|
1:35 PM |
18285 |
OLIMPUS FC B07
3 |
EMPIRE SC B07
0 |
RUTH O HARRIS MS
|
3:10 PM |
18280 |
MILAN ACADEMY B07 BLUE
1 |
BYSC CORONA B07 BLACK
1 |
CITRUS HILL HS #1
|
5:00 PM |
18289 |
UNITED CENTRAL RED
4 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B07 GUERRE
6 |
REDLANDS SPORTS COMPLEX 20
|
SEPTEMBER 8, 2019 Sunday |
9:40 AM |
18293 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B07 GUERRE
3 |
BYSC CORONA B07W
3 |
RANCHO JURUPA 4
|
11:25 AM |
18274 |
OLIMPUS FC B07
8 |
MILAN ACADEMY B07 BLUE
1 |
RUTH O HARRIS MS
|
1:25 PM |
18290 |
EMPIRE SC B07
4 |
UNITED CENTRAL RED
2 |
EASTVALE COMM PARK #12
|
3:10 PM |
18298 |
BYSC CORONA B07 BLACK
1 |
ELSINORE SC B07 MATZUY
3 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK 3
|
SEPTEMBER 14, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
18286 |
OLIMPUS FC B07
7 |
BYSC CORONA B07 BLACK
1 |
RUTH O HARRIS MS
|
9:40 AM |
18294 |
BYSC CORONA B07W
4 |
EMPIRE SC B07
3 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK 2
|
10:00 AM |
18296 |
ELSINORE SC B07 MATZUY
1 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B07 GUERRE
5 |
ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLEX 2
|
1:55 PM |
18275 |
MILAN ACADEMY B07 BLUE
1 |
UNITED CENTRAL RED
1 |
CITRUS HILL HS #2
|
SEPTEMBER 22, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
18300 |
BYSC CORONA B07 BLACK
0 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B07 GUERRE
0 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK 2
|
11:35 AM |
18297 |
EMPIRE SC B07
0 |
ELSINORE SC B07 MATZUY
3 |
EASTVALE COMM PARK #12
|
11:35 AM |
18276 |
BYSC CORONA B07W
7 |
MILAN ACADEMY B07 BLUE
2 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK 3
|
3:30 PM |
18281 |
UNITED CENTRAL RED
2 |
OLIMPUS FC B07
3 |
REDLANDS SPORTS COMPLEX 20
|
SEPTEMBER 28, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
18282 |
OLIMPUS FC B07
4 |
BYSC CORONA B07W
3 |
RUTH O HARRIS MS
|
11:30 AM |
18299 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B07 GUERRE
6 |
EMPIRE SC B07
2 |
RANCHO JURUPA 4
|
12:45 PM |
18277 |
ELSINORE SC B07 MATZUY
6 |
MILAN ACADEMY B07 BLUE
0 |
ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLEX 2
|
5:05 PM |
18291 |
UNITED CENTRAL RED
2 |
BYSC CORONA B07 BLACK
2 |
REDLANDS SPORTS COMPLEX 20
|
SEPTEMBER 29, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
18283 |
ELSINORE SC B07 MATZUY
2 |
OLIMPUS FC B07
4 |
ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLEX 2
|
11:10 AM |
18287 |
BYSC CORONA B07W
1 |
UNITED CENTRAL RED
1 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK 3
|
2:35 PM |
18278 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B07 GUERRE
5 |
MILAN ACADEMY B07 BLUE
1 |
RANCHO JURUPA 4
|
4:30 PM |
18301 |
BYSC CORONA B07 BLACK
0 |
EMPIRE SC B07
5 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK 3
|
OCTOBER 5, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
18295 |
BYSC CORONA B07W
2 |
BYSC CORONA B07 BLACK
0 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK 2
|
12:45 PM |
18284 |
OLIMPUS FC B07
1 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B07 GUERRE
0 |
RUTH O HARRIS MS
|
1:00 PM |
18279 |
MILAN ACADEMY B07 BLUE
0 |
EMPIRE SC B07
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
|
3:30 PM |
18288 |
UNITED CENTRAL RED
2 |
ELSINORE SC B07 MATZUY
2 |
REDLANDS SPORTS COMPLEX 20
|
OCTOBER 6, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
18320 |
ELSINORE SC B07 MATZUY
4 |
BYSC CORONA B07W
2 |
ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLEX 2
|
9:40 AM |
18313 |
EMPIRE SC B07
1 |
OLIMPUS FC B07
3 |
EASTVALE COMM PARK #12
|
9:40 AM |
18308 |
BYSC CORONA B07 BLACK
1 |
MILAN ACADEMY B07 BLUE
0 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK 3
|
11:20 AM |
18317 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B07 GUERRE
0 |
UNITED CENTRAL RED
1 |
RANCHO JURUPA 4
|
OCTOBER 12, 2019 Saturday |
5:10 PM |
18303 |
UNITED CENTRAL RED
6 |
MILAN ACADEMY B07 BLUE
1 |
REDLANDS SPORTS COMPLEX 20
|
OCTOBER 13, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
18326 |
ELSINORE SC B07 MATZUY
3 |
BYSC CORONA B07 BLACK
2 |
ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLEX 2
|
1:20 PM |
18321 |
BYSC CORONA B07W
2 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B07 GUERRE
5 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK 3
|
3:40 PM |
18318 |
UNITED CENTRAL RED
0 |
EMPIRE SC B07
1 |
REDLANDS SPORTS COMPLEX 20
|
3:55 PM |
18302 |
MILAN ACADEMY B07 BLUE
4 |
OLIMPUS FC B07
6 |
SIERRA MIDDLE SCHOOL 2
|
OCTOBER 19, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
18322 |
EMPIRE SC B07
0 |
BYSC CORONA B07W
4 |
EASTVALE COMM PARK #12
|
8:00 AM |
18314 |
BYSC CORONA B07 BLACK
0 |
OLIMPUS FC B07
8 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK 2
|
9:35 AM |
18324 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B07 GUERRE
0 |
ELSINORE SC B07 MATZUY
3 |
RANCHO JURUPA 4
|
OCTOBER 20, 2019 Sunday |
9:40 AM |
18325 |
ELSINORE SC B07 MATZUY
3 |
EMPIRE SC B07
1 |
ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLEX 2
|
9:45 AM |
18328 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B07 GUERRE
5 |
BYSC CORONA B07 BLACK
1 |
RANCHO JURUPA 4
|
12:00 PM |
18304 |
MILAN ACADEMY B07 BLUE
0 |
BYSC CORONA B07W
3 |
SIERRA MIDDLE SCHOOL 2
|
12:50 PM |
18309 |
OLIMPUS FC B07
4 |
UNITED CENTRAL RED
0 |
RUTH O HARRIS MS
|
NOVEMBER 3, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
18305 |
ELSINORE SC B07 MATZUY
6 |
MILAN ACADEMY B07 BLUE
0 |
ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLEX 2
|
9:45 AM |
18319 |
BYSC CORONA B07 BLACK
0 |
UNITED CENTRAL RED
1 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK 2
|
11:10 AM |
18310 |
BYSC CORONA B07W
5 |
OLIMPUS FC B07
1 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK 3
|
1:00 PM |
18327 |
EMPIRE SC B07
1 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B07 GUERRE
1 |
EASTVALE COMM PARK #12
|
NOVEMBER 10, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
18329 |
EMPIRE SC B07
2 |
BYSC CORONA B07 BLACK
0 |
EASTVALE COMM PARK #12
|
8:00 AM |
18306 |
MILAN ACADEMY B07 BLUE
1 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B07 GUERRE
9 |
SIERRA MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
1:35 PM |
18311 |
OLIMPUS FC B07
4 |
ELSINORE SC B07 MATZUY
1 |
RUTH O HARRIS MS
|
2:00 PM |
18315 |
UNITED CENTRAL RED
2 |
BYSC CORONA B07W
3 |
REDLANDS SPORTS COMPLEX 20
|
NOVEMBER 17, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
18312 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B07 GUERRE
1 |
OLIMPUS FC B07
3 |
RANCHO JURUPA 4
|
8:00 AM |
18307 |
EMPIRE SC B07
2 |
MILAN ACADEMY B07 BLUE
0 |
EASTVALE COMM PARK #12
|
8:00 AM |
18323 |
BYSC CORONA B07 BLACK
0 |
BYSC CORONA B07W
1 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK 3
|
8:00 AM |
18316 |
ELSINORE SC B07 MATZUY
5 |
UNITED CENTRAL RED
1 |
ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLEX 2
|
|