TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 7, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
18336 |
P2KS BRM
3 |
GVFC LA VIKINGS
2 |
BALBOA SPORTS CENTER #5
|
9:30 AM |
18348 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ
9 |
UNITED LA (GONZALEZ)
3 |
SYLMAR HIGH SCHOOL
|
11:00 AM |
18345 |
SPARTANS JUVENTUS ACAD LA
5 |
UIFC ATLETICO PREMIER FC
1 |
UCLA FIELD 1 AND SS
|
1:05 PM |
18341 |
LA UNITED LA - B2007
1 |
EXTREME SC YELLOW
0 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES 1 & SS1
|
SEPTEMBER 8, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
18346 |
EXTREME SC YELLOW
1 |
SPARTANS JUVENTUS ACAD LA
0 |
VAAS HIGH SCHOOL
|
9:00 AM |
18330 |
LA UNITED LA - B2007
3 |
P2KS BRM
0 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES GRASS FIELD
|
12:45 PM |
18349 |
UIFC ATLETICO PREMIER FC
0 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ
2 |
GLAZIER ELEMENTARY 1
|
SEPTEMBER 14, 2019 Saturday |
8:30 AM |
18342 |
LA UNITED LA - B2007
3 |
GVFC LA VIKINGS
4 |
SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD
|
9:30 AM |
18350 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ
2 |
EXTREME SC YELLOW
2 |
SYLMAR HIGH SCHOOL
|
11:15 AM |
18331 |
P2KS BRM
0 |
SPARTANS JUVENTUS ACAD LA
6 |
BALBOA SPORTS CENTER #5
|
SEPTEMBER 15, 2019 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
18352 |
UNITED LA (GONZALEZ)
0 |
UIFC ATLETICO PREMIER FC
1 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS
|
12:40 PM |
18351 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ
3 |
GVFC LA VIKINGS
3 |
SYLMAR HIGH SCHOOL
|
SEPTEMBER 21, 2019 Saturday |
2:30 PM |
18337 |
LA UNITED LA - B2007
4 |
SPARTANS JUVENTUS ACAD LA
1 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES 1 & SS1
|
5:55 PM |
18356 |
GVFC LA VIKINGS
3 |
UIFC ATLETICO PREMIER FC
0 |
VAN NUYS SHERMAN OAKS #2
|
SEPTEMBER 22, 2019 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
18332 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ
1 |
P2KS BRM
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
9:45 AM |
18353 |
EXTREME SC YELLOW
6 |
UNITED LA (GONZALEZ)
1 |
VAAS HIGH SCHOOL
|
SEPTEMBER 28, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
18333 |
P2KS BRM
1 |
UNITED LA (GONZALEZ)
1 |
BALBOA SPORTS CENTER #9
|
10:00 AM |
18338 |
LA UNITED LA - B2007
5 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ
0 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES 1 & SS1
|
12:45 PM |
18355 |
UIFC ATLETICO PREMIER FC
4 |
EXTREME SC YELLOW
1 |
GLAZIER ELEMENTARY 1
|
5:50 PM |
18347 |
GVFC LA VIKINGS
3 |
SPARTANS JUVENTUS ACAD LA
0 |
VAN NUYS SHERMAN OAKS #2
|
SEPTEMBER 29, 2019 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
18343 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ
5 |
SPARTANS JUVENTUS ACAD LA
1 |
SYLMAR HIGH SCHOOL
|
12:10 PM |
18339 |
UNITED LA (GONZALEZ)
1 |
LA UNITED LA - B2007
6 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS
|
1:40 PM |
18334 |
UIFC ATLETICO PREMIER FC
4 |
P2KS BRM
0 |
NEW RIVER ELEMENTARY
|
2:35 PM |
18357 |
GVFC LA VIKINGS
1 |
EXTREME SC YELLOW
3 |
CESAR CHAVEZ ACADEMY 1
|
OCTOBER 5, 2019 Saturday |
12:50 PM |
18340 |
LA UNITED LA - B2007
1 |
UIFC ATLETICO PREMIER FC
1 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES 1 & SS1
|
12:50 PM |
18335 |
P2KS BRM
0 |
EXTREME SC YELLOW
4 |
BALBOA SPORTS CENTER #5
|
5:00 PM |
18344 |
SPARTANS JUVENTUS ACAD LA
3 |
UNITED LA (GONZALEZ)
1 |
FAIRFAX HIGH SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 6, 2019 Sunday |
9:35 AM |
18369 |
EXTREME SC YELLOW
2 |
LA UNITED LA - B2007
4 |
VAAS HIGH SCHOOL
|
12:15 PM |
18376 |
UNITED LA (GONZALEZ)
1 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ
2 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS
|
12:50 PM |
18364 |
GVFC LA VIKINGS
4 |
P2KS BRM
0 |
CESAR CHAVEZ ACADEMY 1
|
3:55 PM |
18373 |
UIFC ATLETICO PREMIER FC
3 |
SPARTANS JUVENTUS ACAD LA
1 |
GLAZIER ELEMENTARY 1
|
OCTOBER 19, 2019 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
18359 |
SPARTANS JUVENTUS ACAD LA
3 |
P2KS BRM
1 |
UCLA FIELD 1 AND SS
|
9:30 AM |
18370 |
LA UNITED LA - B2007
6 |
GVFC LA VIKINGS
2 |
HELEN BERNSTEIN HS
|
9:35 AM |
18380 |
UIFC ATLETICO PREMIER FC
4 |
UNITED LA (GONZALEZ)
1 |
NEW RIVER ELEMENTARY
|
12:00 PM |
18378 |
EXTREME SC YELLOW
1 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ
3 |
SAN FERNANDO HS
|
OCTOBER 20, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
18384 |
UIFC ATLETICO PREMIER FC
0 |
GVFC LA VIKINGS
1 |
GLAZIER ELEMENTARY 1
|
9:00 AM |
18381 |
UNITED LA (GONZALEZ)
0 |
EXTREME SC YELLOW
6 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS
|
10:15 AM |
18360 |
P2KS BRM
1 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ
3 |
SUN VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 26, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
18365 |
SPARTANS JUVENTUS ACAD LA
1 |
LA UNITED LA - B2007
5 |
UCLA FIELD 1 AND SS
|
OCTOBER 27, 2019 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
18382 |
UNITED LA (GONZALEZ)
0 |
GVFC LA VIKINGS
6 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS
|
NOVEMBER 2, 2019 Saturday |
10:30 AM |
18375 |
GVFC LA VIKINGS
6 |
SPARTANS JUVENTUS ACAD LA
3 |
CESAR CHAVEZ ACADEMY 1
|
1:15 PM |
18377 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ
1 |
UIFC ATLETICO PREMIER FC
0 |
SYLMAR HIGH SCHOOL
|
NOVEMBER 3, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
18383 |
EXTREME SC YELLOW
2 |
UIFC ATLETICO PREMIER FC
0 |
VAAS HIGH SCHOOL
|
11:30 AM |
18366 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ
1 |
LA UNITED LA - B2007
3 |
SYLMAR HIGH SCHOOL
|
12:25 PM |
18361 |
UNITED LA (GONZALEZ)
1 |
P2KS BRM
0 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS
|
NOVEMBER 10, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
18385 |
EXTREME SC YELLOW
3 |
GVFC LA VIKINGS
1 |
VAAS HIGH SCHOOL
|
2:00 PM |
18362 |
P2KS BRM
1 |
UIFC ATLETICO PREMIER FC
2 |
BALBOA SPORTS CENTER #11
|
3:00 PM |
18367 |
LA UNITED LA - B2007
5 |
UNITED LA (GONZALEZ)
0 |
LOS ANGELES SOUTHWEST COLLEGE
|
4:00 PM |
18371 |
SPARTANS JUVENTUS ACAD LA
3 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ
3 |
UCLA FIELD 1 AND SS
|
NOVEMBER 16, 2019 Saturday |
11:15 AM |
18358 |
P2KS BRM
0 |
LA UNITED LA - B2007
1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
|
NOVEMBER 17, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
18363 |
EXTREME SC YELLOW
2 |
P2KS BRM
1 |
VAAS HIGH SCHOOL
|
10:35 AM |
18372 |
UNITED LA (GONZALEZ)
0 |
SPARTANS JUVENTUS ACAD LA
7 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS
|
11:05 AM |
18379 |
GVFC LA VIKINGS
2 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ
1 |
CESAR CHAVEZ ACADEMY 1
|
1:10 PM |
18368 |
UIFC ATLETICO PREMIER FC
2 |
LA UNITED LA - B2007
0 |
EL CAMINO HIGH SCHOOL
|
NOVEMBER 23, 2019 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
18374 |
SPARTANS JUVENTUS ACAD LA
0 |
EXTREME SC YELLOW
0 |
UCLA FIELD 1 AND SS
|
NOVEMBER 24, 2019 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
18354 |
GVFC LA VIKINGS
4 |
UNITED LA (GONZALEZ)
0 |
CESAR CHAVEZ ACADEMY 1
|
|