TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 8, 2018 Saturday |
10:45 AM |
15633 |
GLENDALE FC BLACK
16 |
BOCA JRS LA B07
0 |
PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
|
11:00 AM |
15621 |
LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2007
0 |
ACADEMIA FCLA B07
1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
|
1:00 PM |
15630 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
6 |
ATLETICO - ORANGE
1 |
KRANZ JR HS #3SS
|
4:00 PM |
15626 |
BARCELONA CALIF B2007 RED
3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD
2 |
A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
|
SEPTEMBER 15, 2018 Saturday |
8:30 AM |
15631 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD
1 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
3 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL
|
1:20 PM |
15639 |
BOCA JRS LA B07
5 |
ACADEMIA FCLA B07
1 |
MILLIKAN MID SCH SS2
|
1:30 PM |
15634 |
ATLETICO - ORANGE
1 |
GLENDALE FC BLACK
8 |
GRANT HIGH SCHOOL #1 & SS
|
4:00 PM |
15615 |
BARCELONA CALIF B2007 RED
11 |
LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2007
1 |
A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
|
SEPTEMBER 16, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15616 |
LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2007
0 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
11 |
VICTORY PARK UPPER SS
|
9:30 AM |
15635 |
GLENDALE FC BLACK
7 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD
1 |
PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
|
12:30 PM |
15627 |
BARCELONA CALIF B2007 RED
6 |
ACADEMIA FCLA B07
0 |
CALABASAS HS UPPER SS
|
SEPTEMBER 22, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15617 |
GLENDALE FC BLACK
12 |
LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2007
0 |
PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
|
2:40 PM |
15638 |
BOCA JRS LA B07
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD
10 |
MILLIKAN MID SCH SS1
|
3:15 PM |
15622 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
1 |
BARCELONA CALIF B2007 RED
1 |
JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCH SS
|
SEPTEMBER 23, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15632 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
6 |
ACADEMIA FCLA B07
0 |
JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCH SS
|
9:30 AM |
15618 |
LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2007
5 |
BOCA JRS LA B07
1 |
VICTORY PARK UPPER SS
|
12:30 PM |
15623 |
BARCELONA CALIF B2007 RED
0 |
GLENDALE FC BLACK
3 |
CALABASAS HS UPPER SS
|
1:00 PM |
15640 |
ATLETICO - ORANGE
4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD
3 |
GRANT HIGH SCHOOL #1 & SS
|
SEPTEMBER 29, 2018 Saturday |
12:30 PM |
15637 |
BOCA JRS LA B07
3 |
ATLETICO - ORANGE
5 |
WALTER REED MID SCH SS
|
SEPTEMBER 30, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15628 |
GLENDALE FC BLACK
2 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
1 |
PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
|
11:30 AM |
15619 |
ATLETICO - ORANGE
12 |
LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2007
0 |
GRANT HIGH SCHOOL #1 & SS
|
12:00 PM |
15642 |
ACADEMIA FCLA B07
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD
8 |
EL SERENO REC CENTER
|
OCTOBER 6, 2018 Saturday |
12:00 PM |
15636 |
GLENDALE FC BLACK
10 |
ACADEMIA FCLA B07
0 |
PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
|
12:30 PM |
15620 |
LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2007
0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD
5 |
LA CANADA HS - JV SS
|
12:30 PM |
15629 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
9 |
BOCA JRS LA B07
0 |
JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCH SS
|
12:45 PM |
15625 |
ATLETICO - ORANGE
0 |
BARCELONA CALIF B2007 RED
4 |
GRANT HIGH SCHOOL #1 & SS
|
OCTOBER 7, 2018 Sunday |
12:00 PM |
15649 |
ACADEMIA FCLA B07
8 |
LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2007
3 |
EL SERENO REC CENTER
|
1:30 PM |
15658 |
ATLETICO - ORANGE
1 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
2 |
GRANT HIGH SCHOOL #1 & SS
|
2:00 PM |
15654 |
BARCELONA CALIF B2007 RED
2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD
1 |
CALABASAS HS UPPER SS
|
4:00 PM |
15661 |
BOCA JRS LA B07
1 |
GLENDALE FC BLACK
7 |
WALTER REED MID SCH SS
|
OCTOBER 13, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15662 |
GLENDALE FC BLACK
9 |
ATLETICO - ORANGE
0 |
PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
|
9:45 AM |
15667 |
BOCA JRS LA B07
1 |
ACADEMIA FCLA B07
2 |
WALTER REED MID SCH SS
|
3:00 PM |
15659 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD
2 |
JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCH SS
|
OCTOBER 14, 2018 Sunday |
12:00 PM |
15641 |
ACADEMIA FCLA B07
0 |
ATLETICO - ORANGE
2 |
EL SERENO REC CENTER
|
OCTOBER 20, 2018 Saturday |
11:30 AM |
15624 |
BOCA JRS LA B07
1 |
BARCELONA CALIF B2007 RED
8 |
WALTER REED MID SCH SS
|
2:00 PM |
15644 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
19 |
LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2007
0 |
JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCH SS
|
2:30 PM |
15663 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD
0 |
GLENDALE FC BLACK
2 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL
|
OCTOBER 21, 2018 Sunday |
11:30 AM |
15665 |
ATLETICO - ORANGE
4 |
BOCA JRS LA B07
0 |
GRANT HIGH SCHOOL #1 & SS
|
12:00 PM |
15660 |
ACADEMIA FCLA B07
1 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
3 |
EL SERENO REC CENTER
|
OCTOBER 27, 2018 Saturday |
8:30 AM |
15666 |
BOCA JRS LA B07
2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD
5 |
WALTER REED MID SCH SS
|
1:00 PM |
15650 |
BARCELONA CALIF B2007 RED
3 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
3 |
A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
|
NOVEMBER 3, 2018 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
15646 |
BOCA JRS LA B07
3 |
LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2007
3 |
WALTER REED MID SCH SS
|
10:00 AM |
15668 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD
1 |
ATLETICO - ORANGE
3 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL
|
1:30 PM |
15651 |
GLENDALE FC BLACK
4 |
BARCELONA CALIF B2007 RED
0 |
PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
|
NOVEMBER 4, 2018 Sunday |
2:00 PM |
15655 |
ACADEMIA FCLA B07
1 |
BARCELONA CALIF B2007 RED
2 |
EL SERENO REC CENTER
|
NOVEMBER 10, 2018 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
15647 |
LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2007
2 |
ATLETICO - ORANGE
8 |
VICTORY PARK UPPER SS
|
10:00 AM |
15670 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD
4 |
ACADEMIA FCLA B07
2 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL
|
10:45 AM |
15656 |
GLENDALE FC BLACK
1 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
1 |
PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
|
NOVEMBER 17, 2018 Saturday |
8:30 AM |
15657 |
BOCA JRS LA B07
0 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
7 |
WALTER REED MID SCH SS
|
9:30 AM |
15664 |
GLENDALE FC BLACK
7 |
ACADEMIA FCLA B07
2 |
PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
|
11:30 AM |
15648 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD
14 |
LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2007
3 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL
|
NOVEMBER 18, 2018 Sunday |
8:15 AM |
15669 |
ATLETICO - ORANGE
|
ACADEMIA FCLA B07
|
GAME CANCELLED
|
9:30 AM |
15645 |
LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2007
0 |
GLENDALE FC BLACK
13 |
VICTORY PARK UPPER SS
|
3:30 PM |
15652 |
BARCELONA CALIF B2007 RED
|
BOCA JRS LA B07
|
NO RESCHEDULE
|
DECEMBER 1, 2018 Saturday |
10:40 AM |
15653 |
BARCELONA CALIF B2007 RED
5 |
ATLETICO - ORANGE
1 |
A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
|
DECEMBER 2, 2018 Sunday |
11:00 AM |
15643 |
LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2007
0 |
BARCELONA CALIF B2007 RED
11 |
VICTORY PARK UPPER SS
|
|