CSL Home Page Standings for GU15 Bronze South Cards for BU08 Bronze Kappa
COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018



BOYS 2010 Bronze Kappa


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM FIELD
SEPTEMBER 8, 2018   Saturday
8:00 AM 10383 HOLLYWOOD FC B2010  2   SPARTANS FC BOYLE HEIGHTS  4   GRIFFITH PARK REC SS#1
10:30 AM 10380 HOLLYWOOD SPORTING SC BLK  1   ANAHUAK GOLDEN WEST B10  5   GRIFFITH PARK REC SS#1
10:30 AM 10376 DOWNTOWN SC B10 S. GATE  1   BF310 SGV B10  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
SEPTEMBER 15, 2018   Saturday
8:00 AM 10365 DOWNTOWN SC B10 S. GATE  11   GLENDALE FC BLACK  0   LEICHTY MID SCH A SS
10:30 AM 10381 BF310 SGV B10  2   HOLLYWOOD SPORTING SC BLK  1   RIO HONDO PREP SCHOOL
11:45 AM 10384 ANAHUAK GOLDEN WEST B10  9   HOLLYWOOD FC B2010  2   GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7
SEPTEMBER 16, 2018   Sunday
8:00 AM 10387 SPARTANS FC BOYLE HEIGHTS  2   ANAHUAK GOLDEN WEST B10  6   JERRY VOORHIS ELEM SS
10:35 AM 10385 BF310 SGV B10  7   HOLLYWOOD FC B2010  2   KARE PARK
12:30 PM 10366 GLENDALE FC BLACK  4   HOLLYWOOD SPORTING SC BLK  5   PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
SEPTEMBER 22, 2018   Saturday
8:00 AM 10372 HOLLYWOOD SPORTING SC BLK  0   DOWNTOWN SC B10 S. GATE  8   LEICHTY MID SCH B SS
8:00 AM 10367 HOLLYWOOD FC B2010  3   GLENDALE FC BLACK  5   GRIFFITH PARK REC SS#1
10:30 AM 10388 BF310 SGV B10  7   SPARTANS FC BOYLE HEIGHTS  0   RIO HONDO PREP SCHOOL
SEPTEMBER 29, 2018   Saturday
8:00 AM 10373 DOWNTOWN SC B10 S. GATE  15   HOLLYWOOD FC B2010  0   LEICHTY MID SCH A SS
8:00 AM 10368 GLENDALE FC BLACK  0   SPARTANS FC BOYLE HEIGHTS  5   PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
11:45 AM 10390 ANAHUAK GOLDEN WEST B10  3   BF310 SGV B10  2   GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7
SEPTEMBER 30, 2018   Sunday
9:15 AM 10378 HOLLYWOOD FC B2010  3   HOLLYWOOD SPORTING SC BLK  1   LEICHTY MID SCH B SS
11:45 AM 10369 ANAHUAK GOLDEN WEST B10  1   GLENDALE FC BLACK  0   GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7
2:00 PM 10374 SPARTANS FC BOYLE HEIGHTS  0   DOWNTOWN SC B10 S. GATE  7   JERRY VOORHIS ELEM SS
OCTOBER 6, 2018   Saturday
8:00 AM 10379 HOLLYWOOD SPORTING SC BLK  1   SPARTANS FC BOYLE HEIGHTS  3   GRIFFITH PARK REC SS#1
8:00 AM 10375 DOWNTOWN SC B10 S. GATE  5   ANAHUAK GOLDEN WEST B10  0   LEICHTY MID SCH A SS
10:45 AM 10370 GLENDALE FC BLACK  0   BF310 SGV B10  6   PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
OCTOBER 7, 2018   Sunday
8:00 AM 10411 SPARTANS FC BOYLE HEIGHTS  10   HOLLYWOOD FC B2010  5   JERRY VOORHIS ELEM SS
2:15 PM 10408 ANAHUAK GOLDEN WEST B10  8   HOLLYWOOD SPORTING SC BLK  0   GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7
3:15 PM 10404 BF310 SGV B10  0   DOWNTOWN SC B10 S. GATE  4   KARE PARK
OCTOBER 13, 2018   Saturday
8:00 AM 10412 HOLLYWOOD FC B2010  4   ANAHUAK GOLDEN WEST B10  2   GRIFFITH PARK REC SS#1
9:15 AM 10409 HOLLYWOOD SPORTING SC BLK  1   BF310 SGV B10  3   GRIFFITH PARK REC SS#1
11:00 AM 10393 GLENDALE FC BLACK  0   DOWNTOWN SC B10 S. GATE  9   PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
OCTOBER 20, 2018   Saturday
8:00 AM 10394 HOLLYWOOD SPORTING SC BLK  1   GLENDALE FC BLACK  3   GRIFFITH PARK REC SS#1
8:00 AM 10415 ANAHUAK GOLDEN WEST B10  2   SPARTANS FC BOYLE HEIGHTS  2   GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7
10:30 AM 10413 BF310 SGV B10  0   HOLLYWOOD FC B2010  2   RIO HONDO PREP SCHOOL
OCTOBER 21, 2018   Sunday
8:00 AM 10395 GLENDALE FC BLACK  1   HOLLYWOOD FC B2010  4   PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
9:15 AM 10400 DOWNTOWN SC B10 S. GATE  10   HOLLYWOOD SPORTING SC BLK  2   LEICHTY MID SCH A SS
9:15 AM 10416 SPARTANS FC BOYLE HEIGHTS  2   BF310 SGV B10  3   JERRY VOORHIS ELEM SS
OCTOBER 27, 2018   Saturday
8:00 AM 10396 SPARTANS FC BOYLE HEIGHTS  4   GLENDALE FC BLACK  3   JERRY VOORHIS ELEM SS
9:00 AM 10418 BF310 SGV B10  4   ANAHUAK GOLDEN WEST B10  2   RIO HONDO PREP SCHOOL
9:15 AM 10401 HOLLYWOOD FC B2010  0   DOWNTOWN SC B10 S. GATE  12   GRIFFITH PARK REC SS#1
NOVEMBER 3, 2018   Saturday
8:00 AM 10406 HOLLYWOOD SPORTING SC BLK  2   HOLLYWOOD FC B2010  7   GRIFFITH PARK REC SS#1
8:00 AM 10397 GLENDALE FC BLACK  1   ANAHUAK GOLDEN WEST B10  8   PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
9:15 AM 10402 DOWNTOWN SC B10 S. GATE  8   SPARTANS FC BOYLE HEIGHTS  0   LEICHTY MID SCH A SS
NOVEMBER 10, 2018   Saturday
10:30 AM 10398 BF310 SGV B10  7   GLENDALE FC BLACK  1   RIO HONDO PREP SCHOOL
12:30 PM 10407 SPARTANS FC BOYLE HEIGHTS  6   HOLLYWOOD SPORTING SC BLK  0   JERRY VOORHIS ELEM SS
1:00 PM 10403 ANAHUAK GOLDEN WEST B10  1   DOWNTOWN SC B10 S. GATE  0   GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7

Hey Ho