CSL Home Page Standings for GU15 Bronze South Cards for BU10 Bronze Kappa
COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2019



BOYS 2009 Bronze Kappa


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM FIELD
SEPTEMBER 7, 2019   Saturday
9:30 AM 13780 SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  1   LA SURF LC B09  5   BALDWIN ACADEMY 9V9
9:30 AM 13771 DOWNTOWN LA-SC B09 S.GATE  3   BRAZIL STARS B09 / BG  0   JOHN FERRARO COMPLX 3 SS
2:15 PM 13776 LA POWER MARTINEZ  1   FC GOLDEN STATE B2009  8   PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
SEPTEMBER 8, 2019   Sunday
8:00 AM 13783 UIFC FUTBOL ACAD SOCAL 5371  8   LA POWER SL GARCIA B2009  1   EDMONSON ELEMENTARY 9V9
SEPTEMBER 14, 2019   Saturday
8:30 AM 13781 FC GOLDEN STATE B2009  11   SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  0   OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
3:45 PM 13765 LA POWER MARTINEZ  3   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B09 S.GATE  4   PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
SEPTEMBER 15, 2019   Sunday
8:00 AM 13766 DOWNTOWN LA-SC B09 S.GATE  6   SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  0   LEICHTY MID SCH B SS
9:00 AM 13777 LA POWER MARTINEZ  8   BRAZIL STARS B09 / BG  0   PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
1:30 PM 13787 LA POWER SL GARCIA B2009  6   LA SURF LC B09  5   PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
3:30 PM 13785 UIFC FUTBOL ACAD SOCAL 5371  7   FC GOLDEN STATE B2009  8   EDMONSON ELEMENTARY 9V9
SEPTEMBER 21, 2019   Saturday
8:00 AM 13772 SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  0   LA POWER MARTINEZ  12   BALDWIN ACADEMY 9V9
11:00 AM 13767 UIFC FUTBOL ACAD SOCAL 5371  9   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B09 S.GATE  3   EDMONSON ELEMENTARY 9V9
2:30 PM 13788 FC GOLDEN STATE B2009  8   LA POWER SL GARCIA B2009  4   OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
6:15 PM 13791 BRAZIL STARS B09 / BG  1   LA SURF LC B09  4   GILBERT LINDSAY REC CTR SS
SEPTEMBER 22, 2019   Sunday
9:30 AM 13784 LA SURF LC B09  1   UIFC FUTBOL ACAD SOCAL 5371  11   VICTORY PARK UPPER SS
1:00 PM 13789 BRAZIL STARS B09 / BG  2   LA POWER SL GARCIA B2009  3   BLANCO PARK SS
SEPTEMBER 28, 2019   Saturday
9:30 AM 13768 DOWNTOWN LA-SC B09 S.GATE  6   LA POWER SL GARCIA B2009  3   LEICHTY MID SCH B SS
2:15 PM 13773 LA POWER MARTINEZ  1   UIFC FUTBOL ACAD SOCAL 5371  6   PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
SEPTEMBER 29, 2019   Sunday
8:00 AM 13778 UIFC FUTBOL ACAD SOCAL 5371  11   SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  0   EDMONSON ELEMENTARY 9V9
8:00 AM 13769 LA SURF LC B09  0   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B09 S.GATE  6   VICTORY PARK UPPER SS
10:30 AM 13774 LA POWER SL GARCIA B2009  1   LA POWER MARTINEZ  11   PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
1:00 PM 13792 BRAZIL STARS B09 / BG  3   FC GOLDEN STATE B2009  11   BLANCO PARK SS
OCTOBER 5, 2019   Saturday
9:30 AM 13779 SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  2   LA POWER SL GARCIA B2009  9   BALDWIN ACADEMY 9V9
9:45 AM 13770 DOWNTOWN LA-SC B09 S.GATE  1   FC GOLDEN STATE B2009  5   LEICHTY MID SCH A SS
11:00 AM 13786 UIFC FUTBOL ACAD SOCAL 5371  10   BRAZIL STARS B09 / BG  0   EDMONSON ELEMENTARY 9V9
11:30 AM 13775 LA POWER MARTINEZ  7   LA SURF LC B09  1   PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
OCTOBER 6, 2019   Sunday
9:30 AM 13790 LA SURF LC B09  1   FC GOLDEN STATE B2009  9   LA CANADA HS - JV
2:15 PM 13782 BRAZIL STARS B09 / BG  2   SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  1   BLANCO PARK SS
OCTOBER 12, 2019   Saturday
8:30 AM 13804 FC GOLDEN STATE B2009  3   LA POWER MARTINEZ  0   OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
10:30 AM 13811 LA POWER SL GARCIA B2009  0   UIFC FUTBOL ACAD SOCAL 5371  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
OCTOBER 13, 2019   Sunday
1:00 PM 13799 BRAZIL STARS B09 / BG  1   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B09 S.GATE  6   BLANCO PARK SS
OCTOBER 19, 2019   Saturday
9:30 AM 13809 SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  1   FC GOLDEN STATE B2009  12   BALDWIN ACADEMY 9V9
10:00 AM 13793 DOWNTOWN LA-SC B09 S.GATE  1   LA POWER MARTINEZ  5   LEICHTY MID SCH B SS
10:30 AM 13817 LA POWER SL GARCIA B2009  7   BRAZIL STARS B09 / BG  1   PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
11:00 AM 13812 UIFC FUTBOL ACAD SOCAL 5371  12   LA SURF LC B09  0   EDMONSON ELEMENTARY 9V9
OCTOBER 26, 2019   Saturday
8:00 AM 13794 SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  1   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B09 S.GATE  20   BALDWIN ACADEMY 9V9
9:30 AM 13815 LA SURF LC B09  1   LA POWER SL GARCIA B2009  0   LA CANADA HS - JV
2:30 PM 13813 FC GOLDEN STATE B2009  0   UIFC FUTBOL ACAD SOCAL 5371  4   OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
6:15 PM 13805 BRAZIL STARS B09 / BG  0   LA POWER MARTINEZ  5   GILBERT LINDSAY REC CTR SS
OCTOBER 27, 2019   Sunday
10:30 AM 13800 LA POWER MARTINEZ  14   SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  0   PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
NOVEMBER 2, 2019   Saturday
10:00 AM 13795 DOWNTOWN LA-SC B09 S.GATE  1   UIFC FUTBOL ACAD SOCAL 5371  7   LEICHTY MID SCH B SS
10:30 AM 13816 LA POWER SL GARCIA B2009  0   FC GOLDEN STATE B2009  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
2:00 PM 13819 LA SURF LC B09  4   BRAZIL STARS B09 / BG  0   LA CANADA HS - JV
NOVEMBER 9, 2019   Saturday
8:30 AM 13818 FC GOLDEN STATE B2009  8   LA SURF LC B09  0   OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
9:30 AM 13801 UIFC FUTBOL ACAD SOCAL 5371  3   LA POWER MARTINEZ  4   EDMONSON ELEMENTARY 9V9
12:00 PM 13796 LA POWER SL GARCIA B2009  3   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B09 S.GATE  4   PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
NOVEMBER 10, 2019   Sunday
10:00 AM 13810 BRAZIL STARS B09 / BG  6   SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  2   BLANCO PARK SS
NOVEMBER 16, 2019   Saturday
8:00 AM 13806 SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  1   UIFC FUTBOL ACAD SOCAL 5371  17   BALDWIN ACADEMY 9V9
10:00 AM 13797 DOWNTOWN LA-SC B09 S.GATE  13   LA SURF LC B09  2   LEICHTY MID SCH B SS
10:00 AM 13820 FC GOLDEN STATE B2009  9   BRAZIL STARS B09 / BG  1   OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
2:30 PM 13802 LA POWER MARTINEZ  3   LA POWER SL GARCIA B2009  3   PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
NOVEMBER 17, 2019   Sunday
2:00 PM 13808 LA SURF LC B09  9   SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  5   VICTORY PARK UPPER SS
NOVEMBER 23, 2019   Saturday
9:00 AM 13807 LA POWER SL GARCIA B2009     SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC     PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
9:30 AM 13814 UIFC FUTBOL ACAD SOCAL 5371  11   BRAZIL STARS B09 / BG  0   EDMONSON ELEMENTARY 9V9
11:00 AM 13803 LA SURF LC B09  1   LA POWER MARTINEZ  6   LA CANADA HS - JV
2:30 PM 13798 FC GOLDEN STATE B2009  2   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B09 S.GATE  2   OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS

Hey Ho