TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 11, 2021 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
13538 |
ALBION CC B10 ACADEMY
1 |
ALBION CC AV B10 ACADEMY
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
9:15 AM |
13534 |
LIGHTNING B2010
4 |
FC VALENCIA B10N (SCV)
0 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 4SS
|
11:00 AM |
13536 |
ARMERG FC ARMOR B2010
1 |
ROADRUNNERS FC AV B2010
0 |
GOL SOCCER COMPLEX 2
|
1:00 PM |
13533 |
SOUTH VALLEY SURF B10 BLACK
1 |
GVFC NH JUVENTUS
0 |
KCSP FIELD 7
|
1:30 PM |
13535 |
CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B10
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B2010
4 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 4SS
|
SEPTEMBER 18, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13539 |
ALBION CC B10 ACADEMY
4 |
SOUTH VALLEY SURF B10 BLACK
6 |
KCSP FIELD 18 & SS
|
1:45 PM |
13542 |
ROADRUNNERS FC AV B2010
3 |
CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B10
1 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 4SS
|
2:30 PM |
13543 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B2010
3 |
LIGHTNING B2010
1 |
PACOIMA MIDDLE SCHOOL SS2
|
SEPTEMBER 19, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
13544 |
FC VALENCIA B10N (SCV)
6 |
GVFC NH JUVENTUS
1 |
COLLEGE OF THE CANYONS SS
|
1:15 PM |
13541 |
SC ANTELOPE
4 |
ARMERG FC ARMOR B2010
2 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 20SS
|
SEPTEMBER 25, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13548 |
CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B10
2 |
SC ANTELOPE
7 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 35SS
|
8:00 AM |
13546 |
GVFC NH JUVENTUS
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B2010
0 |
BALBOA SPORTS CENTER #5
|
10:45 AM |
13547 |
LIGHTNING B2010
2 |
ROADRUNNERS FC AV B2010
2 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 35SS
|
12:00 PM |
13549 |
ALBION CC AV B10 ACADEMY
1 |
ARMERG FC ARMOR B2010
0 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 3SS
|
SEPTEMBER 26, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
13554 |
SC ANTELOPE
7 |
LIGHTNING B2010
4 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 20SS
|
9:30 AM |
13553 |
ALBION CC AV B10 ACADEMY
2 |
CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B10
8 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 20SS
|
10:00 AM |
13556 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B2010
1 |
FC VALENCIA B10N (SCV)
2 |
PACOIMA MIDDLE SCHOOL SS1
|
11:00 AM |
13555 |
ROADRUNNERS FC AV B2010
5 |
GVFC NH JUVENTUS
0 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 20SS
|
OCTOBER 2, 2021 Saturday |
5:30 PM |
13559 |
GVFC NH JUVENTUS
8 |
SC ANTELOPE
5 |
VANNUYS/SHERMANOAKS SS
|
OCTOBER 3, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
13558 |
FC VALENCIA B10N (SCV)
5 |
ROADRUNNERS FC AV B2010
0 |
COLLEGE OF THE CANYONS SS
|
OCTOBER 9, 2021 Saturday |
10:15 AM |
13563 |
ARMERG FC ARMOR B2010
7 |
SOUTH VALLEY SURF B10 BLACK
0 |
GOL SOCCER COMPLEX 2
|
10:45 AM |
13566 |
ALBION CC AV B10 ACADEMY
3 |
GVFC NH JUVENTUS
4 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 3SS
|
1:30 PM |
13565 |
ALBION CC B10 ACADEMY
0 |
LIGHTNING B2010
2 |
KCSP FIELD 18 & SS
|
1:30 PM |
13567 |
SC ANTELOPE
6 |
FC VALENCIA B10N (SCV)
1 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 3SS
|
OCTOBER 10, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
13560 |
LIGHTNING B2010
5 |
ALBION CC AV B10 ACADEMY
0 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 4SS
|
11:00 AM |
13545 |
SOUTH VALLEY SURF B10 BLACK
2 |
FC VALENCIA B10N (SCV)
2 |
KCSP FIELD 6SS NORTH
|
1:00 PM |
13568 |
ROADRUNNERS FC AV B2010
2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B2010
2 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 20SS
|
OCTOBER 16, 2021 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
13569 |
SOUTH VALLEY SURF B10 BLACK
2 |
ROADRUNNERS FC AV B2010
4 |
KCSP FIELD 19 SS
|
1:30 PM |
13570 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B2010
2 |
SC ANTELOPE
6 |
PACOIMA MIDDLE SCHOOL SS1
|
OCTOBER 17, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
13571 |
FC VALENCIA B10N (SCV)
7 |
ALBION CC AV B10 ACADEMY
0 |
COLLEGE OF THE CANYONS SS
|
10:30 AM |
13574 |
CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B10
1 |
ARMERG FC ARMOR B2010
5 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 4SS
|
1:00 PM |
13572 |
GVFC NH JUVENTUS
6 |
ALBION CC B10 ACADEMY
1 |
VANNUYS/SHERMANOAKS SS
|
OCTOBER 24, 2021 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
13578 |
ALBION CC B10 ACADEMY
4 |
FC VALENCIA B10N (SCV)
2 |
KCSP FIELD 6SS SOUTH
|
9:30 AM |
13580 |
SC ANTELOPE
3 |
ROADRUNNERS FC AV B2010
2 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 20SS
|
11:00 AM |
13579 |
ALBION CC AV B10 ACADEMY
0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B2010
5 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 20SS
|
11:30 AM |
13575 |
CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B10
2 |
SOUTH VALLEY SURF B10 BLACK
4 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 4SS
|
12:30 PM |
13576 |
LIGHTNING B2010
0 |
ARMERG FC ARMOR B2010
3 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 20SS
|
OCTOBER 30, 2021 Saturday |
10:45 AM |
13581 |
SOUTH VALLEY SURF B10 BLACK
1 |
SC ANTELOPE
6 |
KCSP FIELD 19 SS
|
10:45 AM |
13583 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B2010
4 |
ALBION CC B10 ACADEMY
4 |
PACOIMA MIDDLE SCHOOL SS1
|
6:45 PM |
13585 |
GVFC NH JUVENTUS
1 |
ARMERG FC ARMOR B2010
6 |
VANNUYS/SHERMANOAKS SS
|
NOVEMBER 6, 2021 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
13592 |
ALBION CC AV B10 ACADEMY
4 |
SOUTH VALLEY SURF B10 BLACK
5 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 3SS
|
6:45 PM |
13591 |
GVFC NH JUVENTUS
8 |
LIGHTNING B2010
0 |
VANNUYS/SHERMANOAKS SS
|
NOVEMBER 7, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
13590 |
FC VALENCIA B10N (SCV)
3 |
CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B10
2 |
COLLEGE OF THE CANYONS SS
|
11:30 AM |
13552 |
ALBION CC B10 ACADEMY
1 |
ARMERG FC ARMOR B2010
1 |
KCSP FIELD 6SS NORTH
|
1:00 PM |
13557 |
SOUTH VALLEY SURF B10 BLACK
2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B2010
1 |
KCSP FIELD 6SS NORTH
|
NOVEMBER 13, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11062 |
ALBION CC AV B10 ACADEMY
3 |
SC ANTELOPE
7 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 3SS
|
12:30 PM |
13589 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B2010
0 |
ARMERG FC ARMOR B2010
2 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
|
NOVEMBER 14, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
11050 |
FC VALENCIA B10N (SCV)
0 |
ARMERG FC ARMOR B2010
6 |
COLLEGE OF THE CANYONS SS
|
9:00 AM |
13587 |
SC ANTELOPE
6 |
ALBION CC B10 ACADEMY
3 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 4SS
|
3:30 PM |
11046 |
LIGHTNING B2010
2 |
SOUTH VALLEY SURF B10 BLACK
2 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 3SS
|
NOVEMBER 20, 2021 Saturday |
1:15 PM |
13561 |
CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B10
2 |
ALBION CC B10 ACADEMY
4 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 3SS
|
NOVEMBER 21, 2021 Sunday |
12:30 PM |
11054 |
ROADRUNNERS FC AV B2010
3 |
ALBION CC B10 ACADEMY
2 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 3SS
|
DECEMBER 4, 2021 Saturday |
6:45 PM |
11058 |
GVFC NH JUVENTUS
10 |
CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B10
1 |
VANNUYS/SHERMANOAKS SS
|
DECEMBER 5, 2021 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
13582 |
ROADRUNNERS FC AV B2010
2 |
ALBION CC AV B10 ACADEMY
1 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 4SS
|
12:30 PM |
13586 |
LIGHTNING B2010
4 |
CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B10
2 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 4SS
|
|