CSL Home Page Standings for GU15 Bronze South Cards for BU09 Bronze Omega
COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2019



BOYS 2010 Bronze Omega


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM FIELD
SEPTEMBER 7, 2019   Saturday
9:00 AM 12200 NITEMARES HINCHAS UTD B10  19   PRO ALLIANCE FC LP  2   YORBA LINDA HIGH SCH
9:15 AM 12191 DOWNEY FC REBELS  4   UIFC LA TIGERS  3   GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7
9:30 AM 12203 PARAMOUNT FC JRS WHITEB10  4   NITEMARES HINCHAS UTD LUIS  2   PARAMOUNT HS WEST SS
10:30 AM 12196 LAZERS SC B10  1   XPLOSION SC B10  2   ALLEN AVENUE
SEPTEMBER 8, 2019   Sunday
11:45 AM 12189 PRO ALLIANCE FC LP  0   DOWNEY FC REBELS  10   TEMPLE ACADEMY
SEPTEMBER 14, 2019   Saturday
8:00 AM 12201 XPLOSION SC B10  1   NITEMARES HINCHAS UTD B10  0   EDWARDS MIDDLE SCH SS 7V7
9:30 AM 12185 LAZERS SC B10  2   DOWNEY FC REBELS  5   ALLEN AVENUE
10:30 AM 12209 UIFC LA TIGERS  18   NITEMARES HINCHAS UTD LUIS  1   GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7
1:45 PM 12204 PRO ALLIANCE FC LP  0   PARAMOUNT FC JRS WHITEB10  5   SUNSET ELEMENTARY 9V9
SEPTEMBER 15, 2019   Sunday
9:00 AM 12207 NITEMARES HINCHAS UTD LUIS  4   PRO ALLIANCE FC LP  3   RUBEN S AYALA PARK #14
9:15 AM 12186 DOWNEY FC REBELS  7   NITEMARES HINCHAS UTD B10  1   GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7
9:15 AM 12197 LAZERS SC B10  0   UIFC LA TIGERS  3   ALLEN AVENUE
10:45 AM 12205 PARAMOUNT FC JRS WHITEB10  3   XPLOSION SC B10  1   PARAMOUNT HS WEST SS
SEPTEMBER 21, 2019   Saturday
8:00 AM 12208 XPLOSION SC B10  5   NITEMARES HINCHAS UTD LUIS  0   EDWARDS MIDDLE SCH SS 7V7
8:00 AM 12192 NITEMARES HINCHAS UTD B10  6   LAZERS SC B10  3   YORBA LINDA HIGH SCH
8:00 AM 12211 UIFC LA TIGERS  1   PRO ALLIANCE FC LP  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
10:30 AM 12187 PARAMOUNT FC JRS WHITEB10  2   DOWNEY FC REBELS  6   PARAMOUNT HS WEST SS
SEPTEMBER 28, 2019   Saturday
10:30 AM 12193 LAZERS SC B10  3   PARAMOUNT FC JRS WHITEB10  3   ALLEN AVENUE
10:30 AM 12202 NITEMARES HINCHAS UTD B10  2   UIFC LA TIGERS  7   YORBA LINDA HIGH SCH
11:00 AM 12210 PRO ALLIANCE FC LP  0   XPLOSION SC B10  9   SUNSET ELEMENTARY 9V9
3:30 PM 12188 DOWNEY FC REBELS  13   NITEMARES HINCHAS UTD LUIS  1   GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7
SEPTEMBER 29, 2019   Sunday
9:00 AM 12194 NITEMARES HINCHAS UTD LUIS  1   LAZERS SC B10  6   RUBEN S AYALA PARK #14
10:30 AM 12198 PARAMOUNT FC JRS WHITEB10  3   NITEMARES HINCHAS UTD B10  3   PARAMOUNT HS WEST SS
11:45 AM 12212 UIFC LA TIGERS  5   XPLOSION SC B10  1   GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7
OCTOBER 5, 2019   Saturday
8:00 AM 12195 LAZERS SC B10  5   PRO ALLIANCE FC LP  0   ALLEN AVENUE
10:30 AM 12190 DOWNEY FC REBELS  4   XPLOSION SC B10  0   GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7
10:30 AM 12199 NITEMARES HINCHAS UTD B10  12   NITEMARES HINCHAS UTD LUIS  3   YORBA LINDA HIGH SCH
11:00 AM 12206 PARAMOUNT FC JRS WHITEB10  1   UIFC LA TIGERS  3   PARAMOUNT HS WEST SS
OCTOBER 12, 2019   Saturday
8:00 AM 12224 XPLOSION SC B10  4   LAZERS SC B10  6   EDWARDS MIDDLE SCH SS 7V7
9:15 AM 12228 PRO ALLIANCE FC LP  0   NITEMARES HINCHAS UTD B10  10   SUNSET ELEMENTARY 9V9
10:30 AM 12219 UIFC LA TIGERS  4   DOWNEY FC REBELS  2   GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7
10:45 AM 12231 NITEMARES HINCHAS UTD LUIS  5   PARAMOUNT FC JRS WHITEB10  8   YORBA LINDA HIGH SCH
OCTOBER 19, 2019   Saturday
9:00 AM 12237 NITEMARES HINCHAS UTD LUIS  0   UIFC LA TIGERS  12   YORBA LINDA HIGH SCH
9:15 AM 12213 DOWNEY FC REBELS  8   LAZERS SC B10  1   GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7
10:15 AM 12229 NITEMARES HINCHAS UTD B10  3   XPLOSION SC B10  3   YORBA LINDA HIGH SCH
12:15 PM 12232 PARAMOUNT FC JRS WHITEB10  1   PRO ALLIANCE FC LP  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
OCTOBER 26, 2019   Saturday
8:00 AM 12225 UIFC LA TIGERS  6   LAZERS SC B10  1   GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7
9:00 AM 12214 NITEMARES HINCHAS UTD B10  5   DOWNEY FC REBELS  3   YORBA LINDA HIGH SCH
11:15 AM 12233 XPLOSION SC B10  2   PARAMOUNT FC JRS WHITEB10  2   EDWARDS MIDDLE SCH SS 7V7
1:45 PM 12235 PRO ALLIANCE FC LP  6   NITEMARES HINCHAS UTD LUIS  6   SUNSET ELEMENTARY 9V9
NOVEMBER 2, 2019   Saturday
8:00 AM 12220 LAZERS SC B10  2   NITEMARES HINCHAS UTD B10  2   ALLEN AVENUE
8:00 AM 12239 PRO ALLIANCE FC LP  1   UIFC LA TIGERS  13   SUNSET ELEMENTARY 9V9
10:30 AM 12236 NITEMARES HINCHAS UTD LUIS  2   XPLOSION SC B10  6   YORBA LINDA HIGH SCH
11:45 AM 12215 DOWNEY FC REBELS  5   PARAMOUNT FC JRS WHITEB10  0   GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7
NOVEMBER 9, 2019   Saturday
9:15 AM 12238 XPLOSION SC B10  1   PRO ALLIANCE FC LP  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
9:15 AM 12221 PARAMOUNT FC JRS WHITEB10  1   LAZERS SC B10  2   PARAMOUNT HS WEST SS
9:15 AM 12230 UIFC LA TIGERS  4   NITEMARES HINCHAS UTD B10  0   GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7
12:40 PM 12216 NITEMARES HINCHAS UTD LUIS  1   DOWNEY FC REBELS  11   YORBA LINDA HIGH SCH
NOVEMBER 16, 2019   Saturday
8:00 AM 12240 XPLOSION SC B10  0   UIFC LA TIGERS  3   EDWARDS MIDDLE SCH SS 7V7
9:15 AM 12222 LAZERS SC B10  4   NITEMARES HINCHAS UTD LUIS  0   ALLEN AVENUE
10:30 AM 12217 DOWNEY FC REBELS  9   PRO ALLIANCE FC LP  2   GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7
10:30 AM 12226 NITEMARES HINCHAS UTD B10  3   PARAMOUNT FC JRS WHITEB10  1   YORBA LINDA HIGH SCH
NOVEMBER 23, 2019   Saturday
8:00 AM 12223 PRO ALLIANCE FC LP  3   LAZERS SC B10  4   SUNSET ELEMENTARY 9V9
9:00 AM 12227 NITEMARES HINCHAS UTD LUIS  1   NITEMARES HINCHAS UTD B10  5   YORBA LINDA HIGH SCH
9:15 AM 12218 XPLOSION SC B10  2   DOWNEY FC REBELS  1   EDWARDS MIDDLE SCH SS 7V7
11:45 AM 12234 UIFC LA TIGERS  6   PARAMOUNT FC JRS WHITEB10  0   GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7

Hey Ho