TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 10, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10635 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009
1 |
SANTA ANA LIGHTNING 4405
2 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
8:00 AM |
10623 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC GREEN
5 |
BOCA OC B08 BLUE
2 |
EDMONSON ELEMENTARY SS
|
10:00 AM |
10632 |
SANTA ANA FC COSMOS8
3 |
WESTMINSTER SA
1 |
SPURGEON INTERMEDIATE SS
|
11:45 AM |
10628 |
RANGERS B08 ELITE GOLD
5 |
DMS11 ACADEMY B2008
4 |
ACACIA PARK SS
|
SEPTEMBER 17, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10641 |
BOCA OC B08 BLUE
0 |
SANTA ANA LIGHTNING 4405
6 |
EL RANCHO SS
|
10:30 AM |
10636 |
WESTMINSTER SA
0 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009
5 |
SCHMITT ELEMENTARY SS
|
12:00 PM |
10617 |
RANGERS B08 ELITE GOLD
0 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC GREEN
9 |
ACACIA PARK SS
|
2:30 PM |
10633 |
DMS11 ACADEMY B2008
1 |
SANTA ANA FC COSMOS8
6 |
EDMONSON ELEMENTARY SS
|
SEPTEMBER 24, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10618 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC GREEN
3 |
SANTA ANA FC COSMOS8
0 |
GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS
|
9:15 AM |
10629 |
RANGERS B08 ELITE GOLD
3 |
BOCA OC B08 BLUE
1 |
ACACIA PARK SS
|
10:00 AM |
10639 |
SANTA ANA LIGHTNING 4405
6 |
WESTMINSTER SA
0 |
SPURGEON INTERMEDIATE SS
|
10:00 AM |
10637 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009
4 |
DMS11 ACADEMY B2008
1 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
10640 |
DMS11 ACADEMY B2008
1 |
SANTA ANA LIGHTNING 4405
6 |
EDMONSON ELEMENTARY SS
|
9:15 AM |
10643 |
BOCA OC B08 BLUE
3 |
WESTMINSTER SA
1 |
EL RANCHO SS
|
12:00 PM |
10619 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009
0 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC GREEN
1 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
2:15 PM |
10624 |
RANGERS B08 ELITE GOLD
1 |
SANTA ANA FC COSMOS8
3 |
ACACIA PARK SS
|
OCTOBER 1, 2016 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
10620 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC GREEN
1 |
SANTA ANA LIGHTNING 4405
3 |
EDMONSON ELEMENTARY SS
|
10:00 AM |
10634 |
SANTA ANA FC COSMOS8
1 |
BOCA OC B08 BLUE
0 |
SPURGEON INTERMEDIATE SS
|
10:30 AM |
10625 |
RANGERS B08 ELITE GOLD
1 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009
5 |
ACACIA PARK SS
|
11:45 AM |
10642 |
WESTMINSTER SA
3 |
DMS11 ACADEMY B2008
3 |
SCHMITT ELEMENTARY SS
|
OCTOBER 2, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
10644 |
BOCA OC B08 BLUE
4 |
DMS11 ACADEMY B2008
0 |
EL RANCHO SS
|
11:45 AM |
10621 |
WESTMINSTER SA
0 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC GREEN
5 |
SCHMITT ELEMENTARY SS
|
1:30 PM |
10630 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009
3 |
SANTA ANA FC COSMOS8
1 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
OCTOBER 8, 2016 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
10638 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009
2 |
BOCA OC B08 BLUE
1 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
10:00 AM |
10631 |
SANTA ANA FC COSMOS8
0 |
SANTA ANA LIGHTNING 4405
1 |
SPURGEON INTERMEDIATE SS
|
10:30 AM |
10627 |
RANGERS B08 ELITE GOLD
2 |
WESTMINSTER SA
2 |
ACACIA PARK SS
|
2:30 PM |
10622 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC GREEN
10 |
DMS11 ACADEMY B2008
0 |
EDMONSON ELEMENTARY SS
|
OCTOBER 9, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
10651 |
BOCA OC B08 BLUE
1 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC GREEN
5 |
EL RANCHO SS
|
9:15 AM |
10656 |
DMS11 ACADEMY B2008
3 |
RANGERS B08 ELITE GOLD
2 |
EDMONSON ELEMENTARY SS
|
1:30 PM |
10663 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009
0 |
SANTA ANA LIGHTNING 4405
0 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
2:15 PM |
10660 |
WESTMINSTER SA
1 |
SANTA ANA FC COSMOS8
5 |
SCHMITT ELEMENTARY SS
|
OCTOBER 15, 2016 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
10669 |
SANTA ANA LIGHTNING 4405
1 |
BOCA OC B08 BLUE
1 |
SPURGEON INTERMEDIATE SS
|
10:45 AM |
10645 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC GREEN
5 |
RANGERS B08 ELITE GOLD
0 |
EDMONSON ELEMENTARY SS
|
11:15 AM |
10664 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009
3 |
WESTMINSTER SA
1 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
12:30 PM |
10661 |
SANTA ANA FC COSMOS8
2 |
DMS11 ACADEMY B2008
1 |
SPURGEON INTERMEDIATE SS
|
OCTOBER 16, 2016 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
10626 |
RANGERS B08 ELITE GOLD
2 |
SANTA ANA LIGHTNING 4405
8 |
ACACIA PARK SS
|
OCTOBER 22, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10665 |
DMS11 ACADEMY B2008
1 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009
6 |
GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS
|
8:00 AM |
10657 |
BOCA OC B08 BLUE
2 |
RANGERS B08 ELITE GOLD
4 |
EL RANCHO SS
|
10:00 AM |
10646 |
SANTA ANA FC COSMOS8
1 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC GREEN
3 |
SPURGEON INTERMEDIATE SS
|
10:15 AM |
10667 |
WESTMINSTER SA
0 |
SANTA ANA LIGHTNING 4405
6 |
SCHMITT ELEMENTARY SS
|
OCTOBER 23, 2016 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
10671 |
WESTMINSTER SA
2 |
BOCA OC B08 BLUE
3 |
SCHMITT ELEMENTARY SS
|
9:15 AM |
10668 |
DMS11 ACADEMY B2008
2 |
SANTA ANA LIGHTNING 4405
6 |
GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS
|
1:30 PM |
10647 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009
0 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC GREEN
3 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
3:30 PM |
10652 |
RANGERS B08 ELITE GOLD
3 |
SANTA ANA FC COSMOS8
2 |
ACACIA PARK SS
|
OCTOBER 29, 2016 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
10670 |
DMS11 ACADEMY B2008
8 |
WESTMINSTER SA
2 |
EDMONSON ELEMENTARY SS
|
10:00 AM |
10653 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009
2 |
RANGERS B08 ELITE GOLD
0 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
10:30 AM |
10662 |
BOCA OC B08 BLUE
2 |
SANTA ANA FC COSMOS8
1 |
EL RANCHO SS
|
2:00 PM |
10648 |
SANTA ANA LIGHTNING 4405
1 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC GREEN
1 |
SPURGEON INTERMEDIATE SS
|
NOVEMBER 5, 2016 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
10654 |
RANGERS B08 ELITE GOLD
2 |
SANTA ANA LIGHTNING 4405
5 |
ACACIA PARK SS
|
10:15 AM |
10658 |
SANTA ANA FC COSMOS8
0 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009
3 |
SPURGEON INTERMEDIATE SS
|
10:45 AM |
10672 |
DMS11 ACADEMY B2008
1 |
BOCA OC B08 BLUE
6 |
EDMONSON ELEMENTARY SS
|
1:15 PM |
10649 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC GREEN
12 |
WESTMINSTER SA
1 |
EDMONSON ELEMENTARY SS
|
NOVEMBER 12, 2016 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
10666 |
BOCA OC B08 BLUE
1 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009
3 |
EL RANCHO SS
|
10:00 AM |
10655 |
WESTMINSTER SA
3 |
RANGERS B08 ELITE GOLD
2 |
SCHMITT ELEMENTARY SS
|
10:45 AM |
10650 |
DMS11 ACADEMY B2008
0 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC GREEN
6 |
EDMONSON ELEMENTARY SS
|
1:45 PM |
10659 |
SANTA ANA LIGHTNING 4405
1 |
SANTA ANA FC COSMOS8
0 |
SPURGEON INTERMEDIATE SS
|
|