TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
MARCH 20, 2021 Saturday |
10:30 AM |
10094 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC
|
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY 2013
|
NO RESCHEDULE
|
MARCH 27, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10097 |
HEMET JUVENTUS
1 |
ANAHEIM FC B2013 GONZALEZ
4 |
COTTONWOOD PARK
|
9:00 AM |
10099 |
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY 2013
0 |
SOCAL ELITE FC-IE B13 GOLD
18 |
BAGDOUMA PARK SS
|
12:15 PM |
10098 |
CELTIC HARPS
5 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 7SS
|
MARCH 28, 2021 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
10093 |
SOCAL ELITE FC-IE B13 GOLD
2 |
SOCAL ELITE FC B13 GOLD
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
APRIL 3, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10104 |
ANAHEIM FC B2013 GONZALEZ
8 |
AC BREA B13 PDA
4 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
1:15 PM |
10102 |
SOCAL ELITE FC-IE B13 GOLD
4 |
CELTIC HARPS
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
2:30 PM |
10103 |
HEMET JUVENTUS
3 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC
1 |
COTTONWOOD PARK
|
4:00 PM |
10188 |
TITANS FC B2013
0 |
SOCAL ELITE FC B13 GOLD
10 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
APRIL 10, 2021 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
10106 |
HEMET JUVENTUS
1 |
SOCAL ELITE FC-IE B13 GOLD
2 |
COTTONWOOD PARK
|
10:30 AM |
10105 |
AC BREA B13 PDA
2 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC
3 |
BREA JUNIOR HS SS
|
10:30 AM |
10108 |
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY 2013
3 |
SOCAL ELITE FC B13 GOLD
21 |
BAGDOUMA PARK SS
|
2:30 PM |
10192 |
TITANS FC B2013
1 |
CELTIC HARPS
6 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
APRIL 11, 2021 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
10201 |
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY 2013
4 |
TITANS FC B2013
10 |
BAGDOUMA PARK SS
|
9:15 AM |
10096 |
AC BREA B13 PDA
0 |
HEMET JUVENTUS
7 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 2A SS
|
10:30 AM |
10095 |
ANAHEIM FC B2013 GONZALEZ
2 |
CELTIC HARPS
7 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
APRIL 17, 2021 Saturday |
10:45 AM |
10111 |
SOCAL ELITE FC-IE B13 GOLD
6 |
AC BREA B13 PDA
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
12:45 PM |
10109 |
SOCAL ELITE FC B13 GOLD
6 |
CELTIC HARPS
0 |
HORSETHIEF CANYON PARK 7V7
|
1:30 PM |
10112 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC
2 |
ANAHEIM FC B2013 GONZALEZ
4 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
2:30 PM |
10208 |
TITANS FC B2013
2 |
HEMET JUVENTUS
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
APRIL 24, 2021 Saturday |
9:40 AM |
10115 |
HEMET JUVENTUS
2 |
SOCAL ELITE FC B13 GOLD
7 |
COTTONWOOD PARK
|
10:30 AM |
10113 |
ANAHEIM FC B2013 GONZALEZ
1 |
SOCAL ELITE FC-IE B13 GOLD
4 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
1:15 PM |
10210 |
AC BREA B13 PDA
4 |
TITANS FC B2013
4 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 2A SS
|
APRIL 25, 2021 Sunday |
10:30 AM |
10116 |
CELTIC HARPS
1 |
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY 2013
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
MAY 1, 2021 Saturday |
10:45 AM |
10120 |
SOCAL ELITE FC-IE B13 GOLD
5 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
11:45 AM |
10117 |
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY 2013
3 |
HEMET JUVENTUS
11 |
BAGDOUMA PARK SS
|
MAY 8, 2021 Saturday |
10:30 AM |
10122 |
ANAHEIM FC B2013 GONZALEZ
0 |
SOCAL ELITE FC B13 GOLD
9 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
12:45 PM |
10124 |
HEMET JUVENTUS
1 |
CELTIC HARPS
2 |
COTTONWOOD PARK
|
2:30 PM |
10123 |
AC BREA B13 PDA
3 |
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY 2013
6 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 2A SS
|
MAY 9, 2021 Sunday |
9:15 AM |
10118 |
SOCAL ELITE FC B13 GOLD
8 |
AC BREA B13 PDA
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
MAY 15, 2021 Saturday |
10:15 AM |
10126 |
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY 2013
3 |
ANAHEIM FC B2013 GONZALEZ
5 |
BAGDOUMA PARK SS
|
10:30 AM |
10127 |
SOCAL ELITE FC B13 GOLD
7 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
|
11:00 AM |
10221 |
TITANS FC B2013
1 |
SOCAL ELITE FC-IE B13 GOLD
4 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 8SS
|
MAY 16, 2021 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
10226 |
TITANS FC B2013
4 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
|
10:45 AM |
10229 |
SOCAL ELITE FC B13 GOLD
3 |
SOCAL ELITE FC-IE B13 GOLD
2 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
|
11:45 AM |
10125 |
CELTIC HARPS
3 |
AC BREA B13 PDA
1 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
|
MAY 22, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10132 |
HEMET JUVENTUS
9 |
AC BREA B13 PDA
1 |
COTTONWOOD PARK
|
10:30 AM |
10215 |
ANAHEIM FC B2013 GONZALEZ
5 |
TITANS FC B2013
0 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
11:00 AM |
10130 |
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY 2013
1 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
MAY 23, 2021 Sunday |
10:30 AM |
10131 |
CELTIC HARPS
5 |
ANAHEIM FC B2013 GONZALEZ
5 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
|
JUNE 5, 2021 Saturday |
10:30 AM |
10133 |
ANAHEIM FC B2013 GONZALEZ
2 |
HEMET JUVENTUS
3 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
10:45 AM |
10135 |
SOCAL ELITE FC-IE B13 GOLD
14 |
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY 2013
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 6SS
|
12:00 PM |
10222 |
TITANS FC B2013
3 |
AC BREA B13 PDA
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 6SS
|
JUNE 6, 2021 Sunday |
11:30 AM |
10134 |
CELTIC HARPS
9 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC
0 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
|
JUNE 12, 2021 Saturday |
1:00 PM |
10129 |
SOCAL ELITE FC B13 GOLD
3 |
TITANS FC B2013
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
|
|