TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 9, 2017 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
10645 |
NHB FC
0 |
UNITED SOUTH OC
8 |
LAKEVIEW SS (7 V 7)
|
9:00 AM |
10633 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH
1 |
CPL - CAPO FC B09
0 |
ROSITA PARK
|
10:15 AM |
10642 |
NHB BLACK
0 |
BOCA OC B09 WHITE
9 |
LAKEVIEW SS (7 V 7)
|
11:45 AM |
10638 |
SANTA ANA FC JR ELITE B10
1 |
ORANGE COUNTY UTD B09 MT
1 |
ROSITA PARK
|
SEPTEMBER 16, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10646 |
BOCA OC B09 WHITE
14 |
NHB FC
0 |
PROSPECT ELEM SS
|
9:00 AM |
10627 |
SANTA ANA FC JR ELITE B10
0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH
6 |
ROSITA PARK
|
11:30 AM |
10643 |
NHB BLACK
4 |
ORANGE COUNTY UTD B09 MT
4 |
LAKEVIEW SS (7 V 7)
|
11:45 AM |
10651 |
CPL - CAPO FC B09
0 |
UNITED SOUTH OC
1 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #3SS
|
SEPTEMBER 17, 2017 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
10647 |
NHB FC
1 |
ORANGE COUNTY UTD B09 MT
2 |
LAKEVIEW SS (7 V 7)
|
12:30 PM |
10628 |
NHB BLACK
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH
8 |
LAKEVIEW SS (7 V 7)
|
2:30 PM |
10639 |
SANTA ANA FC JR ELITE B10
2 |
CPL - CAPO FC B09
6 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #3SS
|
3:30 PM |
10649 |
UNITED SOUTH OC
3 |
BOCA OC B09 WHITE
7 |
LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
|
SEPTEMBER 23, 2017 Saturday |
10:15 AM |
10629 |
NHB FC
0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH
10 |
LAKEVIEW SS (7 V 7)
|
12:45 PM |
10634 |
NHB BLACK
4 |
SANTA ANA FC JR ELITE B10
4 |
LAKEVIEW SS (7 V 7)
|
3:45 PM |
10653 |
CPL - CAPO FC B09
5 |
BOCA OC B09 WHITE
2 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #3SS
|
5:30 PM |
10650 |
UNITED SOUTH OC
10 |
ORANGE COUNTY UTD B09 MT
2 |
LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
|
SEPTEMBER 30, 2017 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
10630 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH
5 |
UNITED SOUTH OC
1 |
ROSITA PARK
|
9:00 AM |
10644 |
NHB BLACK
2 |
CPL - CAPO FC B09
13 |
LAKEVIEW SS (7 V 7)
|
9:15 AM |
10652 |
BOCA OC B09 WHITE
10 |
ORANGE COUNTY UTD B09 MT
1 |
PROSPECT ELEM SS
|
10:15 AM |
10635 |
SANTA ANA FC JR ELITE B10
5 |
NHB FC
0 |
ROSITA PARK
|
OCTOBER 1, 2017 Sunday |
9:15 AM |
10631 |
BOCA OC B09 WHITE
4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH
0 |
PROSPECT ELEM SS
|
1:00 PM |
10654 |
CPL - CAPO FC B09
10 |
ORANGE COUNTY UTD B09 MT
2 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #3SS
|
1:45 PM |
10636 |
UNITED SOUTH OC
6 |
SANTA ANA FC JR ELITE B10
1 |
LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
|
2:45 PM |
10640 |
NHB FC
0 |
NHB BLACK
6 |
LAKEVIEW SS (7 V 7)
|
OCTOBER 7, 2017 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
10648 |
NHB FC
1 |
CPL - CAPO FC B09
13 |
LAKEVIEW SS (7 V 7)
|
10:15 AM |
10641 |
NHB BLACK
5 |
UNITED SOUTH OC
8 |
LAKEVIEW SS (7 V 7)
|
10:30 AM |
10632 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH
12 |
ORANGE COUNTY UTD B09 MT
0 |
ROSITA PARK
|
11:45 AM |
10637 |
SANTA ANA FC JR ELITE B10
0 |
BOCA OC B09 WHITE
6 |
ROSITA PARK
|
OCTOBER 8, 2017 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
10661 |
CPL - CAPO FC B09
2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH
7 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #3SS
|
9:15 AM |
10670 |
BOCA OC B09 WHITE
12 |
NHB BLACK
2 |
PROSPECT ELEM SS
|
9:45 AM |
10666 |
ORANGE COUNTY UTD B09 MT
1 |
SANTA ANA FC JR ELITE B10
3 |
NORTHWOOD COMM PARK A
|
2:30 PM |
10673 |
UNITED SOUTH OC
8 |
NHB FC
0 |
LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
|
OCTOBER 14, 2017 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
10671 |
NHB BLACK
2 |
ORANGE COUNTY UTD B09 MT
5 |
LAKEVIEW SS (7 V 7)
|
10:15 AM |
10655 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH
4 |
SANTA ANA FC JR ELITE B10
0 |
ROSITA PARK
|
10:15 AM |
10674 |
NHB FC
0 |
BOCA OC B09 WHITE
7 |
LAKEVIEW SS (7 V 7)
|
2:00 PM |
10679 |
UNITED SOUTH OC
3 |
CPL - CAPO FC B09
2 |
LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
|
OCTOBER 21, 2017 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
10656 |
NHB BLACK
2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH
11 |
LAKEVIEW SS (7 V 7)
|
9:30 AM |
10677 |
BOCA OC B09 WHITE
6 |
UNITED SOUTH OC
3 |
PROSPECT ELEM SS
|
11:30 AM |
10675 |
NHB FC
0 |
ORANGE COUNTY UTD B09 MT
2 |
LAKEVIEW SS (7 V 7)
|
2:30 PM |
10667 |
CPL - CAPO FC B09
8 |
SANTA ANA FC JR ELITE B10
3 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #3SS
|
OCTOBER 22, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
10681 |
BOCA OC B09 WHITE
3 |
CPL - CAPO FC B09
3 |
PROSPECT ELEM SS
|
11:00 AM |
10678 |
ORANGE COUNTY UTD B09 MT
1 |
UNITED SOUTH OC
6 |
NORTHWOOD COMM PARK A
|
11:15 AM |
10657 |
NHB FC
0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH
7 |
LAKEVIEW SS (7 V 7)
|
12:30 PM |
10662 |
NHB BLACK
5 |
SANTA ANA FC JR ELITE B10
0 |
LAKEVIEW SS (7 V 7)
|
OCTOBER 28, 2017 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
10663 |
NHB FC
1 |
SANTA ANA FC JR ELITE B10
8 |
LAKEVIEW SS (7 V 7)
|
11:45 AM |
10672 |
CPL - CAPO FC B09
11 |
NHB BLACK
1 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #3SS
|
4:45 PM |
10658 |
UNITED SOUTH OC
4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH
2 |
LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
|
OCTOBER 29, 2017 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
10680 |
ORANGE COUNTY UTD B09 MT
0 |
BOCA OC B09 WHITE
13 |
NORTHWOOD COMM PARK A
|
NOVEMBER 4, 2017 Saturday |
10:15 AM |
10668 |
NHB BLACK
9 |
NHB FC
1 |
LAKEVIEW SS (7 V 7)
|
10:15 AM |
10664 |
SANTA ANA FC JR ELITE B10
1 |
UNITED SOUTH OC
2 |
ROSITA PARK
|
11:30 AM |
10659 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH
0 |
BOCA OC B09 WHITE
1 |
ROSITA PARK
|
1:15 PM |
10682 |
CPL - CAPO FC B09
8 |
ORANGE COUNTY UTD B09 MT
3 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #3SS
|
NOVEMBER 11, 2017 Saturday |
10:15 AM |
10676 |
CPL - CAPO FC B09
10 |
NHB FC
0 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #3SS
|
10:45 AM |
10665 |
BOCA OC B09 WHITE
5 |
SANTA ANA FC JR ELITE B10
0 |
PROSPECT ELEM SS
|
3:00 PM |
10669 |
UNITED SOUTH OC
9 |
NHB BLACK
1 |
ALISO VIEJO COMM PARK
|
3:00 PM |
10660 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH
11 |
ORANGE COUNTY UTD B09 MT
0 |
ROSITA PARK
|
|