TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 8, 2018 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
12561 |
FC LONG BEACH G09 BLUE
1 |
LA MIRADA FC G09 NAVY
1 |
MARSHALL MS SS
|
10:30 AM |
12558 |
AC BREA G09 BLACK
3 |
XPLOSION SC G09
1 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 2A SS
|
11:45 AM |
12554 |
RANGERS G09 ELITE GOLD
7 |
NHB BLACK
0 |
ACACIA PARK SS (7V7)
|
1:30 PM |
12549 |
CPL - CAPO FC G09
0 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G09
5 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #3SS
|
SEPTEMBER 15, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
12562 |
XPLOSION SC G09
1 |
FC LONG BEACH G09 BLUE
5 |
SORENSEN SCIENCE ACADEMY
|
9:00 AM |
12559 |
NHB BLACK
0 |
AC BREA G09 BLACK
3 |
LAKEVIEW SS (7 V 7)
|
9:00 AM |
12567 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G09
3 |
LA MIRADA FC G09 NAVY
2 |
HERITAGE IRVINE B SS
|
9:15 AM |
12543 |
RANGERS G09 ELITE GOLD
4 |
CPL - CAPO FC G09
1 |
ACACIA PARK SS (7V7)
|
SEPTEMBER 16, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
12555 |
RANGERS G09 ELITE GOLD
3 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G09
1 |
ACACIA PARK SS (7V7)
|
9:00 AM |
12563 |
FC LONG BEACH G09 BLUE
5 |
NHB BLACK
0 |
MARSHALL MS SS
|
9:00 AM |
12544 |
CPL - CAPO FC G09
0 |
AC BREA G09 BLACK
0 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #3SS
|
2:15 PM |
12565 |
LA MIRADA FC G09 NAVY
9 |
XPLOSION SC G09
0 |
BEHRINGER NORTH 2 SS
|
SEPTEMBER 22, 2018 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
12566 |
NHB BLACK
0 |
LA MIRADA FC G09 NAVY
7 |
LAKEVIEW SS (7 V 7)
|
9:15 AM |
12550 |
AC BREA G09 BLACK
1 |
RANGERS G09 ELITE GOLD
8 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 2A SS
|
10:15 AM |
12545 |
FC LONG BEACH G09 BLUE
1 |
CPL - CAPO FC G09
1 |
MARSHALL MS SS
|
10:15 AM |
12569 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G09
8 |
XPLOSION SC G09
0 |
HERITAGE IRVINE B SS
|
SEPTEMBER 29, 2018 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
12546 |
CPL - CAPO FC G09
0 |
LA MIRADA FC G09 NAVY
1 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #3SS
|
9:15 AM |
12551 |
RANGERS G09 ELITE GOLD
5 |
FC LONG BEACH G09 BLUE
1 |
ACACIA PARK SS (7V7)
|
10:30 AM |
12568 |
XPLOSION SC G09
1 |
NHB BLACK
0 |
SORENSEN SCIENCE ACADEMY
|
11:45 AM |
12560 |
AC BREA G09 BLACK
1 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G09
7 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 2A SS
|
SEPTEMBER 30, 2018 Sunday |
10:15 AM |
12556 |
FC LONG BEACH G09 BLUE
10 |
AC BREA G09 BLACK
1 |
MARSHALL MS SS
|
10:30 AM |
12547 |
XPLOSION SC G09
1 |
CPL - CAPO FC G09
2 |
SORENSEN SCIENCE ACADEMY
|
1:00 PM |
12570 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G09
5 |
NHB BLACK
0 |
CYPRESS GROVE A
|
2:15 PM |
12552 |
LA MIRADA FC G09 NAVY
1 |
RANGERS G09 ELITE GOLD
2 |
BEHRINGER NORTH 2 SS
|
OCTOBER 6, 2018 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
12553 |
RANGERS G09 ELITE GOLD
7 |
XPLOSION SC G09
0 |
ACACIA PARK SS (7V7)
|
10:15 AM |
12564 |
FC LONG BEACH G09 BLUE
2 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G09
0 |
MARSHALL MS SS
|
1:00 PM |
12557 |
AC BREA G09 BLACK
3 |
LA MIRADA FC G09 NAVY
1 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 2A SS
|
1:30 PM |
12548 |
CPL - CAPO FC G09
1 |
NHB BLACK
0 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #3SS
|
OCTOBER 7, 2018 Sunday |
9:15 AM |
12586 |
XPLOSION SC G09
2 |
AC BREA G09 BLACK
2 |
SORENSEN SCIENCE ACADEMY
|
10:00 AM |
12589 |
LA MIRADA FC G09 NAVY
2 |
FC LONG BEACH G09 BLUE
2 |
BEHRINGER NORTH 2 SS
|
12:30 PM |
12582 |
NHB BLACK
0 |
RANGERS G09 ELITE GOLD
3 |
LAKEVIEW SS (7 V 7)
|
1:15 PM |
12577 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G09
0 |
CPL - CAPO FC G09
0 |
CYPRESS GROVE A
|
OCTOBER 13, 2018 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
12590 |
FC LONG BEACH G09 BLUE
4 |
XPLOSION SC G09
0 |
MARSHALL MS SS
|
OCTOBER 20, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
12593 |
XPLOSION SC G09
0 |
LA MIRADA FC G09 NAVY
4 |
SORENSEN SCIENCE ACADEMY
|
9:00 AM |
12591 |
NHB BLACK
0 |
FC LONG BEACH G09 BLUE
4 |
LAKEVIEW SS (7 V 7)
|
9:15 AM |
12572 |
AC BREA G09 BLACK
0 |
CPL - CAPO FC G09
1 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 2A SS
|
11:45 AM |
12583 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G09
2 |
RANGERS G09 ELITE GOLD
3 |
HERITAGE IRVINE B SS
|
OCTOBER 21, 2018 Sunday |
9:15 AM |
12597 |
XPLOSION SC G09
0 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G09
4 |
SORENSEN SCIENCE ACADEMY
|
9:15 AM |
12578 |
RANGERS G09 ELITE GOLD
7 |
AC BREA G09 BLACK
1 |
ACACIA PARK SS (7V7)
|
10:30 AM |
12573 |
CPL - CAPO FC G09
1 |
FC LONG BEACH G09 BLUE
0 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #3SS
|
12:30 PM |
12594 |
LA MIRADA FC G09 NAVY
3 |
NHB BLACK
0 |
BEHRINGER NORTH 2 SS
|
OCTOBER 27, 2018 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
12596 |
NHB BLACK
2 |
XPLOSION SC G09
0 |
LAKEVIEW SS (7 V 7)
|
9:15 AM |
12574 |
LA MIRADA FC G09 NAVY
2 |
CPL - CAPO FC G09
1 |
LOS COYOTES MS 7V7
|
10:15 AM |
12579 |
FC LONG BEACH G09 BLUE
0 |
RANGERS G09 ELITE GOLD
2 |
MARSHALL MS SS
|
11:45 AM |
12588 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G09
2 |
AC BREA G09 BLACK
0 |
HERITAGE IRVINE B SS
|
OCTOBER 28, 2018 Sunday |
10:30 AM |
12587 |
AC BREA G09 BLACK
5 |
NHB BLACK
0 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 2A SS
|
NOVEMBER 3, 2018 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
12575 |
CPL - CAPO FC G09
2 |
XPLOSION SC G09
0 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #3SS
|
9:15 AM |
12580 |
RANGERS G09 ELITE GOLD
2 |
LA MIRADA FC G09 NAVY
0 |
ACACIA PARK SS (7V7)
|
10:15 AM |
12598 |
NHB BLACK
1 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G09
7 |
LAKEVIEW SS (7 V 7)
|
10:30 AM |
12584 |
AC BREA G09 BLACK
1 |
FC LONG BEACH G09 BLUE
3 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 2A SS
|
NOVEMBER 10, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
12585 |
LA MIRADA FC G09 NAVY
5 |
AC BREA G09 BLACK
1 |
LOS COYOTES MS 7V7
|
9:00 AM |
12592 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G09
4 |
FC LONG BEACH G09 BLUE
1 |
HERITAGE IRVINE B SS
|
9:15 AM |
12581 |
XPLOSION SC G09
0 |
RANGERS G09 ELITE GOLD
7 |
SORENSEN SCIENCE ACADEMY
|
11:30 AM |
12576 |
NHB BLACK
0 |
CPL - CAPO FC G09
0 |
LAKEVIEW SS (7 V 7)
|
NOVEMBER 11, 2018 Sunday |
10:30 AM |
12571 |
CPL - CAPO FC G09
0 |
RANGERS G09 ELITE GOLD
3 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #3SS
|
12:30 PM |
12595 |
LA MIRADA FC G09 NAVY
2 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G09
4 |
BEHRINGER NORTH 2 SS
|
|