CSL SPRING 2018
GIRLS 2009
Bronze South
TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
MARCH 3, 2018 Saturday |
11:00 AM |
11412 |
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED
|
LAZERS SC G03
|
GAME CANCELLED
|
MARCH 4, 2018 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
10118 |
EAGLES WHITE
10 |
LA STARS PREMIER PERSEUS
0 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK SS
|
11:30 AM |
10771 |
LA MIRADA FC
|
RANGERS B09 ELITE GOLD
|
GAME CANCELLED
|
1:00 PM |
10125 |
FC GOLDEN STATE NINJA
|
OC NOMADS G09 DROP 3/8
|
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
MARCH 10, 2018 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
10131 |
OC NOMADS G09 DROP 3/8
|
LA MIRADA FC G09 NAVY
|
GAME CANCELLED
|
9:00 AM |
10777 |
ALBION SC USDA
2 |
RANGERS B09 ELITE GOLD
4 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
9:30 AM |
11413 |
CLAREMONT STARS 2003
0 |
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED
0 |
EL ROBLE JR HS - NORTH
|
10:15 AM |
10126 |
FC LONG BEACH G09 BLUE
|
FC GOLDEN STATE NINJA
|
GAME CANCELLED
|
MARCH 11, 2018 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
11404 |
FC LONG BEACH G03 RED
|
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED
|
GAME CANCELLED
|
10:20 AM |
10119 |
LA STARS PREMIER PERSEUS
0 |
LA MIRADA FC G09 NAVY
5 |
GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7
|
1:00 PM |
10127 |
FC GOLDEN STATE NINJA
3 |
EAGLES WHITE
5 |
PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
|
1:00 PM |
10129 |
OC NOMADS G09 DROP 3/8
|
FC LONG BEACH G09 BLUE
|
GAME CANCELLED
|
MARCH 17, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10130 |
EAGLES WHITE
|
OC NOMADS G09 DROP 3/8
|
GAME CANCELLED
|
9:00 AM |
10776 |
HYSL G2006 ALLSTARS
0 |
RANGERS B09 ELITE GOLD
0 |
FIELD OF DREAMS
|
MARCH 18, 2018 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
10133 |
LA MIRADA FC G09 NAVY
|
FC LONG BEACH G09 BLUE
|
GAME CANCELLED
|
MARCH 24, 2018 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
10756 |
CORINTHIANS SC G06
4 |
RANGERS B09 ELITE GOLD
1 |
EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK 6
|
11:35 AM |
10132 |
FC LONG BEACH G09 BLUE
0 |
EAGLES WHITE
4 |
MARSHALL MS SS
|
11:45 AM |
10115 |
LA STARS PREMIER PERSEUS
0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE NINJA
16 |
ORVILLE WRIGHT MS 7 V 7
|
5:45 PM |
11414 |
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED
2 |
LA MIRADA FC GIRLS 03
2 |
WARDLOW PARK
|
MARCH 25, 2018 Sunday |
2:30 PM |
10120 |
FC GOLDEN STATE NINJA
7 |
FC UNITED SIMI UNITED
0 |
PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
|
4:00 PM |
11428 |
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED
1 |
CLAREMONT STARS 2003
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
MARCH 31, 2018 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
11427 |
LAZERS SC G03
2 |
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED
0 |
BONITA HIGH SCH STADIUM
|
9:00 AM |
10134 |
EAGLES WHITE
4 |
LA MIRADA FC G09 NAVY
1 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK SS
|
9:30 AM |
10762 |
RANGERS B09 ELITE GOLD
0 |
AC BREA G06 BLACK
3 |
HICKS CANYON A
|
3:00 PM |
10122 |
FC UNITED SIMI UNITED
3 |
FC LONG BEACH G09 BLUE
2 |
RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #3
|
APRIL 7, 2018 Saturday |
11:45 AM |
10767 |
FC LONG BEACH G06 BLUE
3 |
RANGERS B09 ELITE GOLD
2 |
MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
|
12:00 PM |
10121 |
FC UNITED SIMI UNITED
|
OC NOMADS G09 DROP 3/8
|
GAME CANCELLED
|
1:00 PM |
10117 |
LA STARS PREMIER PERSEUS
0 |
FC LONG BEACH G09 BLUE
7 |
ORVILLE WRIGHT MS 7 V 7
|
1:45 PM |
10128 |
FC GOLDEN STATE NINJA
7 |
LA MIRADA FC G09 NAVY
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 7SS
|
APRIL 8, 2018 Sunday |
9:45 AM |
10775 |
RANGERS B09 ELITE GOLD
2 |
CLAREMONT STARS 2006
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #23
|
12:00 PM |
10116 |
OC NOMADS G09 DROP 3/8
|
LA STARS PREMIER PERSEUS
|
GAME CANCELLED
|
2:00 PM |
10114 |
FC UNITED SIMI UNITED
1 |
LA STARS PREMIER PERSEUS
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
APRIL 14, 2018 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
10784 |
RANGERS B09 ELITE GOLD
6 |
LA MIRADA FC
0 |
HICKS CANYON A
|
10:15 AM |
10137 |
FC LONG BEACH G09 BLUE
3 |
FC UNITED SIMI UNITED
2 |
MARSHALL MS SS
|
10:30 AM |
10136 |
LA STARS PREMIER PERSEUS
|
EAGLES WHITE
|
GAME CANCELLED
|
4:30 PM |
11419 |
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED
|
FC LONG BEACH G03 RED
|
GAME CANCELLED
|
APRIL 15, 2018 Sunday |
10:30 AM |
10123 |
EAGLES WHITE
4 |
FC UNITED SIMI UNITED
2 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK SS
|
12:00 PM |
10138 |
OC NOMADS G09 DROP 3/8
|
FC GOLDEN STATE NINJA
|
GAME CANCELLED
|
APRIL 21, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11423 |
AC BREA G03 BLACK
2 |
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED
2 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
10:00 AM |
10788 |
RANGERS B09 ELITE GOLD
0 |
ALBION SC USDA
0 |
HICKS CANYON A
|
10:45 AM |
10142 |
OC NOMADS G09 DROP 3/8
|
LA MIRADA FC G09 NAVY
|
GAME CANCELLED
|
1:00 PM |
10140 |
FC UNITED SIMI UNITED
1 |
EAGLES WHITE
4 |
WILDFLOWER PARK #3
|
APRIL 22, 2018 Sunday |
9:45 AM |
11408 |
AC BREA G03 BLACK
|
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED
|
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
1:00 PM |
10141 |
FC GOLDEN STATE NINJA
7 |
FC LONG BEACH G09 BLUE
0 |
PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
|
2:00 PM |
11657 |
FC UNITED SIMI UNITED
5 |
LA STARS PREMIER PERSEUS
0 |
WILDFLOWER PARK #2
|
APRIL 28, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10792 |
CLAREMONT STARS 2006
2 |
RANGERS B09 ELITE GOLD
1 |
EL ROBLE JR HS - NORTH
|
8:00 AM |
10145 |
EAGLES WHITE
5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE NINJA
1 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK SS
|
10:15 AM |
10146 |
FC LONG BEACH G09 BLUE
|
OC NOMADS G09 DROP 3/8
|
GAME CANCELLED
|
1:15 PM |
10124 |
FC UNITED SIMI UNITED
1 |
LA MIRADA FC G09 NAVY
2 |
RANCHO CONEJO COMM PARKSS
|
APRIL 29, 2018 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
10144 |
LA MIRADA FC G09 NAVY
2 |
LA STARS PREMIER PERSEUS
0 |
LOS COYOTES MS 9V9
|
10:00 AM |
11429 |
LA MIRADA FC GIRLS 03
0 |
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED
5 |
BEHRINGER NORTH 1
|
|
|