TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 7, 2019 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
17205 |
NHB FC
3 |
NHB BLACK
2 |
HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
|
9:30 AM |
17196 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES GREY
0 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G08 ELITE
2 |
LETHA RANEY INTERMEDIATE SS
|
1:15 PM |
17201 |
CPL - CAPO FC G08
1 |
UNITED OC
0 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #3SS
|
2:30 PM |
17208 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G08
0 |
BYSC CORONA G08 WHITE
10 |
HERITAGE IRVINE B SS
|
SEPTEMBER 14, 2019 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
17190 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES GREY
2 |
UNITED OC
3 |
LETHA RANEY INTERMEDIATE SS
|
10:30 AM |
17206 |
CPL - CAPO FC G08
1 |
NHB FC
1 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2
|
10:30 AM |
17209 |
NHB BLACK
11 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G08
0 |
HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
|
11:00 AM |
17214 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G08 ELITE
1 |
BYSC CORONA G08 WHITE
3 |
HUNTER HOBBY PARK SS
|
SEPTEMBER 15, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17191 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES GREY
5 |
NHB FC
1 |
LETHA RANEY INTERMEDIATE SS
|
10:15 AM |
17210 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G08
1 |
CPL - CAPO FC G08
2 |
MARK DAILY B SS
|
6:30 PM |
17202 |
UNITED OC
0 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G08 ELITE
4 |
LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
|
SEPTEMBER 21, 2019 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
17197 |
NHB FC
5 |
UNITED OC
1 |
HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
|
9:30 AM |
17216 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G08 ELITE
1 |
NHB BLACK
2 |
HUNTER HOBBY PARK SS
|
1:00 PM |
17213 |
CPL - CAPO FC G08
0 |
BYSC CORONA G08 WHITE
3 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2
|
4:00 PM |
17192 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G08
0 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES GREY
5 |
HERITAGE IRVINE B SS
|
SEPTEMBER 22, 2019 Sunday |
9:15 AM |
17212 |
BYSC CORONA G08 WHITE
3 |
NHB BLACK
4 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK SS
|
SEPTEMBER 28, 2019 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
17193 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES GREY
2 |
BYSC CORONA G08 WHITE
4 |
LETHA RANEY INTERMEDIATE SS
|
10:30 AM |
17207 |
NHB FC
2 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G08 ELITE
0 |
HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
|
4:30 PM |
17215 |
NHB BLACK
8 |
CPL - CAPO FC G08
2 |
HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
|
6:30 PM |
17198 |
UNITED OC
9 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G08
1 |
LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
|
SEPTEMBER 29, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17199 |
BYSC CORONA G08 WHITE
4 |
UNITED OC
0 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK SS
|
9:30 AM |
17217 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G08 ELITE
8 |
CPL - CAPO FC G08
2 |
RANCHO JURUPA 8SS
|
1:15 PM |
17203 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G08
0 |
NHB FC
4 |
MARK DAILY B SS
|
2:30 PM |
17194 |
NHB BLACK
2 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES GREY
4 |
HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
|
OCTOBER 5, 2019 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
17195 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES GREY
6 |
CPL - CAPO FC G08
0 |
LETHA RANEY INTERMEDIATE SS
|
10:30 AM |
17204 |
NHB FC
2 |
BYSC CORONA G08 WHITE
4 |
HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
|
2:30 PM |
17211 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G08
1 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G08 ELITE
9 |
HERITAGE IRVINE B SS
|
3:00 PM |
17200 |
NHB BLACK
2 |
UNITED OC
0 |
HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
|
OCTOBER 12, 2019 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
17229 |
CPL - CAPO FC G08
1 |
UNITED OC
2 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2
|
9:30 AM |
17224 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G08 ELITE
3 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES GREY
4 |
HUNTER HOBBY PARK SS
|
10:30 AM |
17233 |
NHB BLACK
4 |
NHB FC
0 |
HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
|
10:45 AM |
17236 |
BYSC CORONA G08 WHITE
7 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G08
0 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK SS
|
OCTOBER 19, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
17242 |
BYSC CORONA G08 WHITE
2 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G08 ELITE
1 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK SS
|
12:00 PM |
17234 |
NHB FC
3 |
CPL - CAPO FC G08
0 |
HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
|
2:30 PM |
17237 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G08
1 |
NHB BLACK
10 |
HERITAGE IRVINE B SS
|
OCTOBER 20, 2019 Sunday |
5:00 PM |
17218 |
UNITED OC
2 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES GREY
1 |
LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
|
OCTOBER 26, 2019 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
17238 |
CPL - CAPO FC G08
4 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G08
1 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #3SS
|
10:30 AM |
17219 |
NHB FC
3 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES GREY
0 |
HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
|
11:00 AM |
17230 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G08 ELITE
1 |
UNITED OC
3 |
HUNTER HOBBY PARK SS
|
3:00 PM |
17240 |
NHB BLACK
1 |
BYSC CORONA G08 WHITE
0 |
HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
|
NOVEMBER 2, 2019 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
17220 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES GREY
5 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G08
0 |
LETHA RANEY INTERMEDIATE SS
|
12:00 PM |
17244 |
NHB BLACK
2 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G08 ELITE
0 |
HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
|
6:30 PM |
17225 |
UNITED OC
3 |
NHB FC
7 |
LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
|
NOVEMBER 3, 2019 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
17241 |
BYSC CORONA G08 WHITE
6 |
CPL - CAPO FC G08
0 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK SS
|
NOVEMBER 9, 2019 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
17226 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G08
0 |
UNITED OC
7 |
MARK DAILY B SS
|
9:15 AM |
17221 |
BYSC CORONA G08 WHITE
5 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES GREY
1 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK SS
|
9:30 AM |
17235 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G08 ELITE
3 |
NHB FC
5 |
HUNTER HOBBY PARK SS
|
11:00 AM |
17243 |
CPL - CAPO FC G08
0 |
NHB BLACK
7 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #3SS
|
NOVEMBER 16, 2019 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
17231 |
NHB FC
6 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G08
0 |
HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
|
10:30 AM |
17245 |
CPL - CAPO FC G08
1 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G08 ELITE
8 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2
|
11:00 AM |
17222 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES GREY
1 |
NHB BLACK
2 |
LETHA RANEY INTERMEDIATE SS
|
5:00 PM |
17227 |
UNITED OC
1 |
BYSC CORONA G08 WHITE
2 |
LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
|
NOVEMBER 23, 2019 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
17228 |
NHB BLACK
4 |
UNITED OC
0 |
HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
|
9:30 AM |
17223 |
CPL - CAPO FC G08
3 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES GREY
7 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #3SS
|
11:00 AM |
17239 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G08 ELITE
6 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G08
3 |
HUNTER HOBBY PARK SS
|
1:45 PM |
17232 |
BYSC CORONA G08 WHITE
3 |
NHB FC
0 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK SS
|
|