TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 10, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
17424 |
ALBION SC - OC WHITE B04
6 |
TIGRES UANL CA B04
7 |
HERITAGE ELEMENTARY
|
8:00 AM |
17420 |
CANYON FC B03 RUZZI
6 |
PACIFIC SC TUSTIN
2 |
EL RANCHO #1
|
9:00 AM |
17415 |
ATLAS USA
0 |
WOLFPACK BLUE
5 |
MARCO FORSTER MS #3
|
12:15 PM |
17427 |
OC PREMIER B04 BLACK
2 |
PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST
3 |
SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #2
|
SEPTEMBER 11, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17409 |
CANYON FC B03 RUZZI
7 |
ATLAS USA
0 |
EL RANCHO #1
|
8:00 AM |
17425 |
PACIFIC SC TUSTIN
2 |
ALBION SC - OC WHITE B04
9 |
LADERA ELEMENTARY
|
9:00 AM |
17428 |
TIGRES UANL CA B04
1 |
PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST
6 |
OAK CREEK A
|
12:45 PM |
17433 |
WOLFPACK BLUE
1 |
OC PREMIER B04 BLACK
3 |
MOIOLA #1
|
SEPTEMBER 17, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
17410 |
ATLAS USA
1 |
ALBION SC - OC WHITE B04
13 |
MARCO FORSTER MS #3
|
9:00 AM |
17431 |
OC PREMIER B04 BLACK
3 |
TIGRES UANL CA B04
4 |
SANTIAGO CHARTER TRK FLD
|
9:35 AM |
17421 |
CANYON FC B03 RUZZI
3 |
WOLFPACK BLUE
2 |
EL RANCHO #1
|
9:45 AM |
17429 |
PACIFIC SC TUSTIN
1 |
PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST
8 |
LADERA ELEMENTARY
|
SEPTEMBER 18, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17416 |
ALBION SC - OC WHITE B04
1 |
CANYON FC B03 RUZZI
2 |
HERITAGE ELEMENTARY
|
9:45 AM |
17432 |
PACIFIC SC TUSTIN
4 |
OC PREMIER B04 BLACK
1 |
LADERA ELEMENTARY
|
12:25 PM |
17435 |
WOLFPACK BLUE
3 |
TIGRES UANL CA B04
5 |
MOIOLA #1
|
12:45 PM |
17411 |
ATLAS USA
0 |
PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST
9 |
ACU PARK
|
SEPTEMBER 24, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
17412 |
ATLAS USA
1 |
OC PREMIER B04 BLACK
9 |
MARCO FORSTER MS #3
|
9:35 AM |
17417 |
CANYON FC B03 RUZZI
2 |
PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST
1 |
EL RANCHO #1
|
9:35 AM |
17426 |
ALBION SC - OC WHITE B04
3 |
WOLFPACK BLUE
4 |
HERITAGE ELEMENTARY
|
11:15 AM |
17434 |
PACIFIC SC TUSTIN
5 |
TIGRES UANL CA B04
5 |
LADERA ELEMENTARY
|
OCTOBER 1, 2016 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
17413 |
ATLAS USA
0 |
TIGRES UANL CA B04
9 |
MARCO FORSTER MS #3
|
12:00 PM |
17436 |
WOLFPACK BLUE
1 |
PACIFIC SC TUSTIN
2 |
EDISON HS TURF FIELD
|
12:10 PM |
17418 |
OC PREMIER B04 BLACK
1 |
CANYON FC B03 RUZZI
1 |
SANTIAGO CHARTER TRK FLD
|
12:45 PM |
17422 |
ALBION SC - OC WHITE B04
0 |
PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST
2 |
HERITAGE ELEMENTARY
|
OCTOBER 2, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17419 |
CANYON FC B03 RUZZI
0 |
TIGRES UANL CA B04
0 |
EL RANCHO #1
|
8:00 AM |
17423 |
ALBION SC - OC WHITE B04
3 |
OC PREMIER B04 BLACK
1 |
HERITAGE ELEMENTARY
|
12:30 PM |
17414 |
ATLAS USA
1 |
PACIFIC SC TUSTIN
9 |
MARCO FORSTER MS #3
|
4:00 PM |
17430 |
WOLFPACK BLUE
0 |
PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST
2 |
MOIOLA #1
|
OCTOBER 8, 2016 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
17448 |
PACIFIC SC TUSTIN
0 |
CANYON FC B03 RUZZI
3 |
LADERA ELEMENTARY
|
12:10 PM |
17455 |
OC PREMIER B04 BLACK
0 |
PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST
4 |
SANTIAGO CHARTER TRK FLD
|
3:10 PM |
17443 |
WOLFPACK BLUE
9 |
ATLAS USA
1 |
EDISON HS TURF FIELD
|
4:00 PM |
17452 |
ALBION SC - OC WHITE B04
1 |
TIGRES UANL CA B04
3 |
HERITAGE ELEMENTARY
|
OCTOBER 9, 2016 Sunday |
3:45 PM |
17456 |
TIGRES UANL CA B04
0 |
PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST
3 |
OAK CREEK A
|
OCTOBER 15, 2016 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
17453 |
ALBION SC - OC WHITE B04
4 |
PACIFIC SC TUSTIN
1 |
HERITAGE ELEMENTARY
|
9:35 AM |
17437 |
ATLAS USA
0 |
CANYON FC B03 RUZZI
9 |
MARCO FORSTER MS #3
|
12:10 PM |
17461 |
OC PREMIER B04 BLACK
2 |
WOLFPACK BLUE
4 |
SANTIAGO CHARTER TRK FLD
|
OCTOBER 16, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17438 |
ALBION SC - OC WHITE B04
16 |
ATLAS USA
0 |
HERITAGE ELEMENTARY
|
9:00 AM |
17449 |
WOLFPACK BLUE
2 |
CANYON FC B03 RUZZI
6 |
MOIOLA #1
|
11:15 AM |
17457 |
PACIFIC SC TUSTIN
0 |
PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST
6 |
LADERA ELEMENTARY
|
11:45 AM |
17459 |
TIGRES UANL CA B04
4 |
OC PREMIER B04 BLACK
1 |
OAK CREEK A
|
OCTOBER 22, 2016 Saturday |
9:35 AM |
17439 |
ATLAS USA
0 |
PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST
9 |
MARCO FORSTER MS #3
|
9:35 AM |
17444 |
CANYON FC B03 RUZZI
2 |
ALBION SC - OC WHITE B04
1 |
EL RANCHO #1
|
10:35 AM |
17460 |
OC PREMIER B04 BLACK
4 |
PACIFIC SC TUSTIN
1 |
SANTIAGO CHARTER TRK FLD
|
11:30 AM |
17463 |
TIGRES UANL CA B04
3 |
WOLFPACK BLUE
4 |
HERITAGE IRVINE A
|
OCTOBER 23, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17445 |
CANYON FC B03 RUZZI
1 |
PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST
2 |
EL RANCHO #1
|
9:40 AM |
17462 |
PACIFIC SC TUSTIN
2 |
TIGRES UANL CA B04
4 |
LADERA ELEMENTARY
|
10:35 AM |
17454 |
WOLFPACK BLUE
3 |
ALBION SC - OC WHITE B04
3 |
MOIOLA #1
|
2:00 PM |
17440 |
OC PREMIER B04 BLACK
13 |
ATLAS USA
0 |
SANTIAGO CHARTER TRK FLD
|
OCTOBER 30, 2016 Sunday |
11:00 AM |
17464 |
PACIFIC SC TUSTIN
3 |
WOLFPACK BLUE
3 |
LADERA ELEMENTARY
|
12:30 PM |
17441 |
ATLAS USA
1 |
TIGRES UANL CA B04
10 |
MARCO FORSTER MS #3
|
12:30 PM |
17446 |
CANYON FC B03 RUZZI
7 |
OC PREMIER B04 BLACK
2 |
EL RANCHO #1
|
2:00 PM |
17450 |
ALBION SC - OC WHITE B04
1 |
PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST
5 |
ST. JEANNE SCHOOL
|
NOVEMBER 12, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
17442 |
PACIFIC SC TUSTIN
6 |
ATLAS USA
0 |
LADERA ELEMENTARY
|
10:35 AM |
17451 |
OC PREMIER B04 BLACK
1 |
ALBION SC - OC WHITE B04
3 |
SANTIAGO CHARTER TRK FLD
|
11:15 AM |
17447 |
CANYON FC B03 RUZZI
3 |
TIGRES UANL CA B04
0 |
EL RANCHO #1
|
4:40 PM |
17458 |
WOLFPACK BLUE
0 |
PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST
4 |
EDISON HS TURF FIELD
|
|