COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018
BOYS 2005
Bronze South
TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 8, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
20364 |
LA MIRADA FC B05 MONTALVO
2 |
ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK
2 |
LOS COYOTES MS #1
|
8:00 AM |
20359 |
XPLOSION SC B05
2 |
UNITED OC CENTRAL
4 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
11:40 AM |
20371 |
UIFC HURRICANES BARZA
4 |
ANAHEIM FC B2005
0 |
EXCELSIOR HS #2
|
2:30 PM |
20368 |
CPL - CAPO FC B05
5 |
OCU LA MAQUINA B05
4 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2
|
SEPTEMBER 9, 2018 Sunday |
10:15 AM |
20372 |
OCU LA MAQUINA B05
0 |
UIFC HURRICANES BARZA
11 |
SANTA ANA STADIUM
|
11:15 AM |
20369 |
ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK
12 |
CPL - CAPO FC B05
2 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
|
1:20 PM |
20353 |
LA MIRADA FC B05 MONTALVO
3 |
XPLOSION SC B05
1 |
BEHRINGER NORTH 1
|
2:50 PM |
20377 |
UNITED OC CENTRAL
1 |
ANAHEIM FC B2005
1 |
IRVINE VALLEY COLLEGE 1
|
SEPTEMBER 16, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
20375 |
ANAHEIM FC B2005
4 |
OCU LA MAQUINA B05
2 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
|
10:00 AM |
20365 |
LA MIRADA FC B05 MONTALVO
2 |
UNITED OC CENTRAL
1 |
BEHRINGER NORTH 1
|
12:30 PM |
20354 |
XPLOSION SC B05
3 |
CPL - CAPO FC B05
5 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
12:40 PM |
20373 |
UIFC HURRICANES BARZA
1 |
ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK
1 |
GLAZIER ELEMENTARY 1
|
SEPTEMBER 22, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
20376 |
ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK
6 |
ANAHEIM FC B2005
1 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
|
8:00 AM |
20355 |
UIFC HURRICANES BARZA
8 |
XPLOSION SC B05
1 |
GLAZIER ELEMENTARY 1
|
12:00 PM |
20379 |
UNITED OC CENTRAL
6 |
OCU LA MAQUINA B05
2 |
IRVINE VALLEY COLLEGE 1
|
12:35 PM |
20360 |
CPL - CAPO FC B05
0 |
LA MIRADA FC B05 MONTALVO
2 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2
|
SEPTEMBER 23, 2018 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
20356 |
XPLOSION SC B05
6 |
ANAHEIM FC B2005
1 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
9:35 AM |
20370 |
CPL - CAPO FC B05
2 |
UNITED OC CENTRAL
3 |
ACU PARK
|
2:00 PM |
20378 |
OCU LA MAQUINA B05
2 |
ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK
4 |
SANTA ANA STADIUM
|
2:00 PM |
20361 |
LA MIRADA FC B05 MONTALVO
1 |
UIFC HURRICANES BARZA
6 |
BEHRINGER NORTH 1
|
SEPTEMBER 29, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
20362 |
ANAHEIM FC B2005
1 |
LA MIRADA FC B05 MONTALVO
4 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
|
11:25 AM |
20357 |
OCU LA MAQUINA B05
0 |
XPLOSION SC B05
4 |
DAN YOUNG COMPLEX 4
|
12:40 PM |
20366 |
UIFC HURRICANES BARZA
8 |
CPL - CAPO FC B05
2 |
GLAZIER ELEMENTARY 1
|
2:00 PM |
20380 |
UNITED OC CENTRAL
2 |
ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK
8 |
IRVINE VALLEY COLLEGE 1
|
SEPTEMBER 30, 2018 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
20363 |
LA MIRADA FC B05 MONTALVO
4 |
OCU LA MAQUINA B05
3 |
BEHRINGER NORTH 1
|
10:35 AM |
20358 |
XPLOSION SC B05
1 |
ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK
3 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
12:40 PM |
20374 |
UIFC HURRICANES BARZA
9 |
UNITED OC CENTRAL
2 |
GLAZIER ELEMENTARY 1
|
OCTOBER 6, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
20392 |
ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK
8 |
LA MIRADA FC B05 MONTALVO
0 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
|
9:35 AM |
20387 |
UNITED OC CENTRAL
2 |
XPLOSION SC B05
2 |
IRVINE VALLEY COLLEGE 1
|
11:30 AM |
20399 |
ANAHEIM FC B2005
1 |
UIFC HURRICANES BARZA
2 |
MAGNOLIA HS #1
|
1:00 PM |
20396 |
OCU LA MAQUINA B05
5 |
CPL - CAPO FC B05
2 |
DAN YOUNG COMPLEX 4
|
OCTOBER 7, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
20381 |
XPLOSION SC B05
0 |
LA MIRADA FC B05 MONTALVO
2 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
12:45 PM |
20367 |
CPL - CAPO FC B05
3 |
ANAHEIM FC B2005
8 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2
|
OCTOBER 13, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
20405 |
ANAHEIM FC B2005
2 |
UNITED OC CENTRAL
3 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
|
OCTOBER 14, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
20393 |
UNITED OC CENTRAL
2 |
LA MIRADA FC B05 MONTALVO
2 |
IRVINE VALLEY COLLEGE 1
|
9:35 AM |
20401 |
ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK
5 |
UIFC HURRICANES BARZA
2 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
|
10:05 AM |
20403 |
OCU LA MAQUINA B05
1 |
ANAHEIM FC B2005
4 |
SANTA ANA STADIUM
|
2:35 PM |
20382 |
CPL - CAPO FC B05
3 |
XPLOSION SC B05
5 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2
|
OCTOBER 20, 2018 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
20383 |
XPLOSION SC B05
0 |
UIFC HURRICANES BARZA
5 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
10:00 AM |
20407 |
OCU LA MAQUINA B05
1 |
UNITED OC CENTRAL
4 |
DAN YOUNG COMPLEX 4
|
1:00 PM |
20388 |
LA MIRADA FC B05 MONTALVO
2 |
CPL - CAPO FC B05
1 |
LOS COYOTES MS #1
|
2:00 PM |
20404 |
ANAHEIM FC B2005
0 |
ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK
4 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
|
OCTOBER 21, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
20389 |
UIFC HURRICANES BARZA
4 |
LA MIRADA FC B05 MONTALVO
3 |
GLAZIER ELEMENTARY 1
|
9:30 AM |
20406 |
ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK
4 |
OCU LA MAQUINA B05
0 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
|
10:35 AM |
20398 |
UNITED OC CENTRAL
4 |
CPL - CAPO FC B05
0 |
HICKS CANYON ELEMENTARY 11V11
|
12:30 PM |
20384 |
ANAHEIM FC B2005
0 |
XPLOSION SC B05
3 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
|
OCTOBER 28, 2018 Sunday |
10:35 AM |
20385 |
XPLOSION SC B05
7 |
OCU LA MAQUINA B05
2 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
2:00 PM |
20408 |
ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK
5 |
UNITED OC CENTRAL
0 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
|
2:35 PM |
20394 |
CPL - CAPO FC B05
1 |
UIFC HURRICANES BARZA
10 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2
|
3:15 PM |
20390 |
LA MIRADA FC B05 MONTALVO
6 |
ANAHEIM FC B2005
0 |
BEHRINGER NORTH 1
|
NOVEMBER 3, 2018 Saturday |
12:20 PM |
20397 |
CPL - CAPO FC B05
2 |
ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK
6 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2
|
NOVEMBER 4, 2018 Sunday |
2:20 PM |
20400 |
UIFC HURRICANES BARZA
12 |
OCU LA MAQUINA B05
2 |
LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #2
|
NOVEMBER 10, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
20391 |
OCU LA MAQUINA B05
2 |
LA MIRADA FC B05 MONTALVO
2 |
DAN YOUNG COMPLEX 4
|
9:30 AM |
20386 |
ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK
8 |
XPLOSION SC B05
1 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
|
12:35 PM |
20402 |
UNITED OC CENTRAL
1 |
UIFC HURRICANES BARZA
3 |
HICKS CANYON ELEMENTARY 11V11
|
12:50 PM |
20395 |
ANAHEIM FC B2005
4 |
CPL - CAPO FC B05
1 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
|
|
|