TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 10, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
22627 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM BREAKAWAY
3 |
MVSC LEGACY
1 |
EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK #7
|
10:40 AM |
22634 |
UNITED PACIFIC
0 |
CELTIC HARPS G02
8 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
|
1:30 PM |
22631 |
FOOTHILL STORM G02
1 |
PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST G02
3 |
JUNE VAIL PARK
|
SEPTEMBER 11, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
22616 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM BREAKAWAY
4 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03
3 |
EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK #7
|
8:00 AM |
22632 |
MVSC LEGACY
4 |
PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST G02
6 |
OSO VIEJO 5
|
9:40 AM |
22640 |
WESTMINSTER SA- EDA
1 |
CELTIC HARPS G02
4 |
JOHNSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
12:10 PM |
22635 |
FOOTHILL STORM G02
2 |
UNITED PACIFIC
3 |
JUNE VAIL PARK
|
SEPTEMBER 17, 2016 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
22636 |
UNITED PACIFIC
1 |
MVSC LEGACY
1 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
|
11:00 AM |
22617 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03
3 |
PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST G02
0 |
SIERRA VISTA MS
|
11:30 AM |
22628 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM BREAKAWAY
0 |
WESTMINSTER SA- EDA
6 |
EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK #7
|
1:20 PM |
22638 |
CELTIC HARPS G02
8 |
FOOTHILL STORM G02
0 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
|
SEPTEMBER 18, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
22642 |
WESTMINSTER SA- EDA
11 |
FOOTHILL STORM G02
0 |
JOHNSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
9:00 AM |
22618 |
UNITED PACIFIC
0 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03
5 |
ARBOR PARK 1
|
9:00 AM |
22639 |
MVSC LEGACY
0 |
CELTIC HARPS G02
6 |
OSO VIEJO 5
|
3:15 PM |
22623 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM BREAKAWAY
0 |
PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST G02
4 |
EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK #7
|
SEPTEMBER 24, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
22624 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM BREAKAWAY
3 |
UNITED PACIFIC
1 |
EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK #7
|
9:35 AM |
22641 |
FOOTHILL STORM G02
1 |
MVSC LEGACY
3 |
JUNE VAIL PARK
|
3:00 PM |
22633 |
WESTMINSTER SA- EDA
4 |
PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST G02
1 |
JOHNSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
4:00 PM |
22619 |
CELTIC HARPS G02
3 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03
2 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #2
|
SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
22629 |
UNITED PACIFIC
1 |
PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST G02
1 |
ARBOR PARK 1
|
9:00 AM |
22620 |
FOOTHILL STORM G02
0 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03
4 |
JUNE VAIL PARK
|
9:40 AM |
22643 |
WESTMINSTER SA- EDA
8 |
MVSC LEGACY
1 |
JOHNSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
11:20 AM |
22625 |
CELTIC HARPS G02
7 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM BREAKAWAY
0 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
|
OCTOBER 1, 2016 Saturday |
12:10 PM |
22637 |
UNITED PACIFIC
3 |
WESTMINSTER SA- EDA
0 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
|
12:45 PM |
22621 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03
8 |
MVSC LEGACY
1 |
SIERRA VISTA MS
|
12:55 PM |
22626 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM BREAKAWAY
1 |
FOOTHILL STORM G02
2 |
EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK #7
|
4:15 PM |
22630 |
CELTIC HARPS G02
4 |
PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST G02
0 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
|
OCTOBER 2, 2016 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
22659 |
FOOTHILL STORM G02
0 |
PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST G02
0 |
JUNE VAIL PARK
|
9:35 AM |
22650 |
WESTMINSTER SA- EDA
3 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03
4 |
JOHNSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
10:00 AM |
22655 |
MVSC LEGACY
1 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM BREAKAWAY
2 |
OSO VIEJO 5
|
1:30 PM |
22662 |
CELTIC HARPS G02
3 |
UNITED PACIFIC
0 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
|
OCTOBER 8, 2016 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
22660 |
PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST G02
1 |
MVSC LEGACY
2 |
UC IRVINE FIELD 2
|
12:35 PM |
22663 |
UNITED PACIFIC
3 |
FOOTHILL STORM G02
1 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
|
1:00 PM |
22644 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03
2 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM BREAKAWAY
1 |
SIERRA VISTA MS
|
1:35 PM |
22668 |
CELTIC HARPS G02
3 |
WESTMINSTER SA- EDA
0 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
|
OCTOBER 9, 2016 Sunday |
9:35 AM |
22664 |
MVSC LEGACY
0 |
UNITED PACIFIC
6 |
OSO VIEJO 5
|
9:40 AM |
22656 |
WESTMINSTER SA- EDA
5 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM BREAKAWAY
1 |
JOHNSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
12:40 PM |
22666 |
FOOTHILL STORM G02
1 |
CELTIC HARPS G02
6 |
JUNE VAIL PARK
|
2:00 PM |
22645 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03
2 |
PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST G02
1 |
OAK CREEK A
|
OCTOBER 16, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
22651 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM BREAKAWAY
1 |
PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST G02
0 |
EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK #7
|
1:20 PM |
22646 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03
2 |
UNITED PACIFIC
1 |
OAK CREEK A
|
2:05 PM |
22670 |
FOOTHILL STORM G02
0 |
WESTMINSTER SA- EDA
4 |
JUNE VAIL PARK
|
3:00 PM |
22667 |
CELTIC HARPS G02
8 |
MVSC LEGACY
0 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
|
OCTOBER 23, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
22661 |
WESTMINSTER SA- EDA
4 |
PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST G02
1 |
JOHNSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
9:00 AM |
22652 |
UNITED PACIFIC
1 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM BREAKAWAY
0 |
ARBOR PARK 1
|
9:00 AM |
22669 |
MVSC LEGACY
2 |
FOOTHILL STORM G02
3 |
OSO VIEJO 5
|
10:00 AM |
22647 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03
1 |
CELTIC HARPS G02
3 |
OAK CREEK A
|
OCTOBER 29, 2016 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
22653 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM BREAKAWAY
0 |
CELTIC HARPS G02
6 |
EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK #7
|
10:15 AM |
22648 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03
4 |
FOOTHILL STORM G02
1 |
HERITAGE IRVINE A
|
2:00 PM |
22657 |
PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST G02
2 |
UNITED PACIFIC
0 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
|
NOVEMBER 5, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
22649 |
MVSC LEGACY
0 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03
3 |
OSO VIEJO 5
|
11:35 AM |
22658 |
CELTIC HARPS G02
4 |
PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST G02
1 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
|
12:30 PM |
22654 |
FOOTHILL STORM G02
1 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM BREAKAWAY
4 |
JUNE VAIL PARK
|
1:30 PM |
22665 |
WESTMINSTER SA- EDA
5 |
UNITED PACIFIC
0 |
JOHNSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
NOVEMBER 12, 2016 Saturday |
11:00 AM |
22671 |
MVSC LEGACY
1 |
WESTMINSTER SA- EDA
5 |
OSO VIEJO 5
|
NOVEMBER 13, 2016 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
22622 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03
0 |
WESTMINSTER SA- EDA
4 |
OAK CREEK A
|
|