TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
MARCH 27, 2021 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
12859 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 AGUIRRE
2 |
AC BREA B09 PDA
1 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
9:30 AM |
10196 |
ORANGE COUNTY UTD B09 CV
4 |
LBFC B2009
2 |
STONEGATE PARK SS
|
APRIL 3, 2021 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
12862 |
NHB FC
7 |
NHB BLACK
0 |
HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
|
9:30 AM |
10197 |
LBFC B2009
0 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 AGUIRRE
13 |
THURSTON MIDDLE SCH SS
|
APRIL 10, 2021 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
12863 |
NHB BLACK
1 |
ORANGE COUNTY UTD B09 CV
3 |
HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
|
12:00 PM |
10198 |
NHB FC
10 |
LBFC B2009
0 |
HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
|
APRIL 11, 2021 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
12854 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 AGUIRRE
4 |
ORANGE COUNTY UTD B09 CV
1 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
9:00 AM |
10243 |
LBFC B2009
2 |
AC BREA B09 PDA
8 |
THURSTON MIDDLE SCH SS
|
APRIL 17, 2021 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
10199 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 AGUIRRE
9 |
LBFC B2009
0 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
9:30 AM |
12868 |
ORANGE COUNTY UTD B09 CV
2 |
NHB FC
4 |
STONEGATE PARK SS
|
9:30 AM |
12867 |
AC BREA B09 PDA
4 |
NHB BLACK
0 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 5 (9V9)
|
APRIL 24, 2021 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
12870 |
NHB BLACK
1 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 AGUIRRE
5 |
HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
|
10:30 AM |
12869 |
NHB FC
3 |
AC BREA B09 PDA
6 |
HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
|
11:00 AM |
10247 |
LBFC B2009
1 |
ORANGE COUNTY UTD B09 CV
3 |
THURSTON MIDDLE SCH SS
|
MAY 1, 2021 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
12873 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 AGUIRRE
0 |
NHB FC
2 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
9:30 AM |
12874 |
AC BREA B09 PDA
6 |
ORANGE COUNTY UTD B09 CV
0 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 5 (9V9)
|
12:00 PM |
10244 |
NHB BLACK
3 |
LBFC B2009
0 |
HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
|
MAY 8, 2021 Saturday |
9:20 AM |
12875 |
ORANGE COUNTY UTD B09 CV
0 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 AGUIRRE
1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
|
MAY 22, 2021 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
12883 |
NHB BLACK
2 |
NHB FC
4 |
HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
|
JUNE 12, 2021 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
12889 |
NHB FC
5 |
ORANGE COUNTY UTD B09 CV
0 |
HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
|
10:30 AM |
12888 |
NHB BLACK
2 |
AC BREA B09 PDA
6 |
HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
|
JUNE 13, 2021 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
12884 |
ORANGE COUNTY UTD B09 CV
1 |
NHB BLACK
1 |
STONEGATE PARK SS
|
12:00 PM |
10200 |
AC BREA B09 PDA
7 |
LBFC B2009
0 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 5 (9V9)
|
JUNE 19, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
12890 |
AC BREA B09 PDA
2 |
NHB FC
3 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 5 (9V9)
|
9:00 AM |
12891 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 AGUIRRE
8 |
NHB BLACK
0 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
JUNE 20, 2021 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
12895 |
ORANGE COUNTY UTD B09 CV
0 |
AC BREA B09 PDA
1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
|
1:20 PM |
10245 |
NHB FC
9 |
LBFC B2009
0 |
HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
|
JUNE 26, 2021 Saturday |
10:30 AM |
10246 |
NHB BLACK
3 |
LBFC B2009
0 |
HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
|
11:00 AM |
12880 |
AC BREA B09 PDA
0 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 AGUIRRE
4 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 5 (9V9)
|
JUNE 27, 2021 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
12894 |
NHB FC
2 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 AGUIRRE
5 |
HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
|
|