TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 11, 2021 Saturday |
12:10 PM |
17533 |
CUSC 07 WHITE
10 |
UIFC CALI UNITED SA
0 |
CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS
|
SEPTEMBER 12, 2021 Sunday |
10:40 AM |
17537 |
ELITE - B2007 HAUGEN
1 |
MAQUINA FC
4 |
YORBA LINDA MIDDLE SCHOOL NORTH
|
2:10 PM |
17535 |
JUSA SELECT B2007 ORRICK
0 |
ANAHUAK ACADEMY CYPRESS FC
13 |
YORBA LINDA MIDDLE SCHOOL NORTH
|
7:00 PM |
17536 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B07 GOLD
1 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC SOUTH GATEDROP9/27
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
SEPTEMBER 18, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
17541 |
ANAHUAK ACADEMY CYPRESS FC
6 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS GOLD B07
0 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES 1 & SS1
|
10:30 AM |
17540 |
JUSA SELECT B2007 ORRICK
1 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC SOUTH GATEDROP9/27
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
2:00 PM |
17538 |
ELITE - B2007 HAUGEN
0 |
CUSC 07 WHITE
11 |
YORBA LINDA MIDDLE SCHOOL NORTH
|
4:15 PM |
17542 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES
3 |
UIFC CALI UNITED SA
1 |
EXCELSIOR HS 2
|
SEPTEMBER 19, 2021 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
17546 |
JUSA SELECT B2007 ORRICK
0 |
MAQUINA FC
2 |
YORBA LINDA MIDDLE SCHOOL NORTH
|
10:15 AM |
17545 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS GOLD B07
1 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC SOUTH GATEDROP9/27
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
1:15 PM |
17544 |
UIFC CALI UNITED SA
0 |
ANAHUAK ACADEMY CYPRESS FC
5 |
EXCELSIOR HS 2
|
7:00 PM |
17547 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B07 GOLD
1 |
ELITE - B2007 HAUGEN
6 |
JOHN ADAMS NORTH
|
SEPTEMBER 25, 2021 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
17552 |
ANAHUAK ACADEMY CYPRESS FC
6 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES
1 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES 1 & SS1
|
10:40 AM |
17549 |
ELITE - B2007 HAUGEN
0 |
JUSA SELECT B2007 ORRICK
3 |
YORBA LINDA MIDDLE SCHOOL NORTH
|
11:30 AM |
17551 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC SOUTH GATEDROP9/27
0 |
UIFC CALI UNITED SA
1 |
LEICHTY MID SCH #1
|
1:00 PM |
17550 |
MAQUINA FC
1 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS GOLD B07
0 |
DAN YOUNG COMPLEX 4
|
7:00 PM |
17548 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B07 GOLD
0 |
CUSC 07 WHITE
4 |
JOHN ADAMS SOUTH
|
SEPTEMBER 26, 2021 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
17557 |
JUSA SELECT B2007 ORRICK
1 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B07 GOLD
5 |
YORBA LINDA MIDDLE SCHOOL NORTH
|
9:45 AM |
17554 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES
1 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC SOUTH GATEDROP9/27
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
10:15 AM |
17556 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS GOLD B07
6 |
ELITE - B2007 HAUGEN
0 |
WEST ADAMS HS (AULA)
|
11:30 AM |
17555 |
UIFC CALI UNITED SA
4 |
MAQUINA FC
0 |
EXCELSIOR HS 2
|
OCTOBER 2, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
17562 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC SOUTH GATEDROP9/27
0 |
ANAHUAK ACADEMY CYPRESS FC
1 |
BYE
|
11:30 AM |
17561 |
MAQUINA FC
0 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES
6 |
DAN YOUNG COMPLEX 4
|
12:20 PM |
17558 |
JUSA SELECT B2007 ORRICK
0 |
CUSC 07 WHITE
5 |
YORBA LINDA MIDDLE SCHOOL NORTH
|
3:45 PM |
17560 |
ELITE - B2007 HAUGEN
2 |
UIFC CALI UNITED SA
1 |
YORBA LINDA MIDDLE SCHOOL NORTH
|
7:30 PM |
17559 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B07 GOLD
0 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS GOLD B07
4 |
SANTA MONICA HS #1
|
OCTOBER 3, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17565 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES
8 |
ELITE - B2007 HAUGEN
1 |
SANTANA PARK FIELD 4 (11V11)
|
8:30 AM |
17567 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS GOLD B07
7 |
JUSA SELECT B2007 ORRICK
0 |
WEST ADAMS HS (AULA)
|
9:00 AM |
17563 |
CUSC 07 WHITE
1 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC SOUTH GATEDROP9/27
0 |
BYE
|
9:45 AM |
17566 |
UIFC CALI UNITED SA
4 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B07 GOLD
1 |
EXCELSIOR HS 2
|
2:00 PM |
17564 |
ANAHUAK ACADEMY CYPRESS FC
7 |
MAQUINA FC
0 |
MENDEZ HIGH SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 9, 2021 Saturday |
1:40 PM |
17572 |
MAQUINA FC
1 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC SOUTH GATEDROP9/27
0 |
BYE
|
2:05 PM |
17569 |
JUSA SELECT B2007 ORRICK
1 |
UIFC CALI UNITED SA
2 |
YORBA LINDA MIDDLE SCHOOL NORTH
|
3:50 PM |
17571 |
ELITE - B2007 HAUGEN
0 |
ANAHUAK ACADEMY CYPRESS FC
8 |
YORBA LINDA MIDDLE SCHOOL NORTH
|
6:00 PM |
17570 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B07 GOLD
3 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES
1 |
LINCOLN MS,SANTA MONICA
|
OCTOBER 10, 2021 Sunday |
1:30 PM |
17568 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS GOLD B07
1 |
CUSC 07 WHITE
2 |
WEST ADAMS HS (AULA)
|
1:45 PM |
17539 |
MAQUINA FC
1 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B07 GOLD
2 |
SANTA ANA STADIUM
|
OCTOBER 17, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17576 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES
7 |
JUSA SELECT B2007 ORRICK
0 |
SANTANA PARK FIELD 4 (11V11)
|
9:00 AM |
17573 |
CUSC 07 WHITE
6 |
MAQUINA FC
0 |
CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS
|
9:45 AM |
17577 |
UIFC CALI UNITED SA
1 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS GOLD B07
7 |
EXCELSIOR HS 2
|
2:00 PM |
17574 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC SOUTH GATEDROP9/27
0 |
ELITE - B2007 HAUGEN
1 |
BYE
|
2:00 PM |
17575 |
ANAHUAK ACADEMY CYPRESS FC
6 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B07 GOLD
0 |
MENDEZ HIGH SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 24, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17582 |
MAQUINA FC
3 |
ELITE - B2007 HAUGEN
2 |
SANTA ANA STADIUM
|
9:45 AM |
17581 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC SOUTH GATEDROP9/27
0 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B07 GOLD
1 |
BYE
|
12:15 PM |
17579 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS GOLD B07
1 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES
1 |
WEST ADAMS HS (AULA)
|
3:45 PM |
17580 |
ANAHUAK ACADEMY CYPRESS FC
11 |
JUSA SELECT B2007 ORRICK
0 |
MENDEZ HIGH SCHOOL
|
4:30 PM |
17578 |
UIFC CALI UNITED SA
1 |
CUSC 07 WHITE
2 |
EXCELSIOR HS 3
|
OCTOBER 30, 2021 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
17585 |
JUSA SELECT B2007 ORRICK
1 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC SOUTH GATEDROP9/27
0 |
BYE
|
11:30 AM |
17587 |
UIFC CALI UNITED SA
0 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES
3 |
EXCELSIOR HS 2
|
12:00 PM |
17583 |
CUSC 07 WHITE
1 |
ELITE - B2007 HAUGEN
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
6:00 PM |
17584 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B07 GOLD
1 |
MAQUINA FC
1 |
LINCOLN MS,SANTA MONICA
|
OCTOBER 31, 2021 Sunday |
12:00 PM |
17586 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS GOLD B07
1 |
ANAHUAK ACADEMY CYPRESS FC
4 |
WEST ADAMS HS (AULA)
|
NOVEMBER 6, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
17590 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC SOUTH GATEDROP9/27
0 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS GOLD B07
1 |
BYE
|
8:00 AM |
17589 |
ANAHUAK ACADEMY CYPRESS FC
|
UIFC CALI UNITED SA
|
RIO DE LOS ANGELES 1 & SS1
|
11:20 AM |
17588 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES
2 |
CUSC 07 WHITE
4 |
SANTANA PARK FIELD 4 (11V11)
|
2:00 PM |
17592 |
ELITE - B2007 HAUGEN
0 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B07 GOLD
2 |
YORBA LINDA MIDDLE SCHOOL NORTH
|
3:15 PM |
17591 |
MAQUINA FC
7 |
JUSA SELECT B2007 ORRICK
0 |
DAN YOUNG COMPLEX 4
|
NOVEMBER 7, 2021 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
17553 |
CUSC 07 WHITE
1 |
ANAHUAK ACADEMY CYPRESS FC
4 |
CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS
|
10:00 AM |
17534 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS GOLD B07
5 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES
1 |
WEST ADAMS HS (AULA)
|
NOVEMBER 13, 2021 Saturday |
9:35 AM |
17596 |
UIFC CALI UNITED SA
1 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC SOUTH GATEDROP9/27
0 |
BYE
|
10:30 AM |
17593 |
CUSC 07 WHITE
2 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B07 GOLD
0 |
CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS
|
10:40 AM |
17594 |
JUSA SELECT B2007 ORRICK
3 |
ELITE - B2007 HAUGEN
4 |
YORBA LINDA MIDDLE SCHOOL NORTH
|
2:00 PM |
17597 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES
0 |
ANAHUAK ACADEMY CYPRESS FC
1 |
SANTANA PARK FIELD 4 (11V11)
|
NOVEMBER 14, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17599 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC SOUTH GATEDROP9/27
0 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES
1 |
BYE
|
8:30 AM |
17602 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B07 GOLD
5 |
JUSA SELECT B2007 ORRICK
4 |
SANTA MONICA CIVIC CTR A (BELMAR PARK)
|
10:00 AM |
17600 |
MAQUINA FC
1 |
UIFC CALI UNITED SA
0 |
SANTA ANA STADIUM
|
10:40 AM |
17601 |
ELITE - B2007 HAUGEN
1 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS GOLD B07
4 |
YORBA LINDA MIDDLE SCHOOL NORTH
|
3:45 PM |
17598 |
ANAHUAK ACADEMY CYPRESS FC
4 |
CUSC 07 WHITE
2 |
MENDEZ HIGH SCHOOL
|
NOVEMBER 21, 2021 Sunday |
10:30 AM |
17543 |
CUSC 07 WHITE
0 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES
2 |
CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS
|
1:30 PM |
17595 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS GOLD B07
0 |
MAQUINA FC
1 |
WEST ADAMS HS (AULA)
|
|