TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 8, 2018 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
14714 |
TUDELA FCLA G2008 WHITE
1 |
UNITED LA WHITE
3 |
HELEN BERNSTEIN HS
|
11:00 AM |
14717 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC G08
1 |
UIFC ELITE
0 |
LEICHTY MID SCH A SS
|
2:30 PM |
14710 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G08 WHITE
0 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
3 |
JOHN ADAMS SOUTH
|
SEPTEMBER 9, 2018 Sunday |
5:10 PM |
14702 |
AUTOBAHN SC G08 BLUE
3 |
UIFC ELITE
1 |
CLOVER PARK EXT
|
SEPTEMBER 15, 2018 Saturday |
10:30 AM |
14715 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
4 |
TUDELA FCLA G2008 WHITE
0 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 9V9
|
12:00 PM |
14723 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE
5 |
UIFC ELITE
0 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 9V9
|
3:45 PM |
14699 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G08 WHITE
0 |
AUTOBAHN SC G08 BLUE
0 |
WEBSTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 9V9
|
6:00 PM |
14718 |
UNITED LA WHITE
12 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC G08
0 |
KENNETH HAHN NORTH FIELD
|
SEPTEMBER 16, 2018 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
14721 |
UIFC ELITE
1 |
UNITED LA WHITE
11 |
EDMONSON ELEMENTARY 9V9
|
9:30 AM |
14719 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC G08
0 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
5 |
LEICHTY MID SCH A SS
|
10:30 AM |
14711 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE
3 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G08 WHITE
1 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 9V9
|
2:15 PM |
14700 |
AUTOBAHN SC G08 BLUE
0 |
TUDELA FCLA G2008 WHITE
8 |
JOHN ADAMS SOUTH
|
SEPTEMBER 22, 2018 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
14701 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC G08
2 |
AUTOBAHN SC G08 BLUE
2 |
LEICHTY MID SCH A SS
|
10:00 AM |
14706 |
TUDELA FCLA G2008 WHITE
5 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G08 WHITE
0 |
HELEN BERNSTEIN HS
|
10:30 AM |
14725 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE
1 |
UNITED LA WHITE
1 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 9V9
|
12:00 PM |
14722 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
1 |
UIFC ELITE
0 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 9V9
|
SEPTEMBER 23, 2018 Sunday |
6:30 PM |
14705 |
AUTOBAHN SC G08 BLUE
0 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE
1 |
CLOVER PARK EXT
|
SEPTEMBER 29, 2018 Saturday |
1:00 PM |
14724 |
UNITED LA WHITE
1 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
1 |
JOHNNIE COCHRAN MS
|
2:45 PM |
14716 |
TUDELA FCLA G2008 WHITE
3 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE
2 |
HELEN BERNSTEIN HS
|
3:45 PM |
14707 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G08 WHITE
2 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC G08
1 |
WEBSTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 9V9
|
SEPTEMBER 30, 2018 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
14712 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC G08
0 |
TUDELA FCLA G2008 WHITE
11 |
LEICHTY MID SCH A SS
|
12:00 PM |
14726 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE
0 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
3 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 9V9
|
12:30 PM |
14708 |
UIFC ELITE
0 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G08 WHITE
3 |
EDMONSON ELEMENTARY 9V9
|
4:00 PM |
14703 |
UNITED LA WHITE
2 |
AUTOBAHN SC G08 BLUE
1 |
JOHNNIE COCHRAN MS
|
OCTOBER 6, 2018 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
14713 |
TUDELA FCLA G2008 WHITE
7 |
UIFC ELITE
0 |
HOLLYWOOD HS
|
11:00 AM |
14720 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC G08
1 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE
1 |
LEICHTY MID SCH B SS
|
2:15 PM |
14709 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G08 WHITE
1 |
UNITED LA WHITE
8 |
WEBSTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 9V9
|
5:00 PM |
14704 |
AUTOBAHN SC G08 BLUE
0 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
3 |
CLOVER PARK EXT
|
OCTOBER 7, 2018 Sunday |
10:30 AM |
14738 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
6 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G08 WHITE
0 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 9V9
|
11:15 AM |
14742 |
UNITED LA WHITE
6 |
TUDELA FCLA G2008 WHITE
3 |
KENNETH HAHN NORTH FIELD
|
3:00 PM |
14733 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE
1 |
AUTOBAHN SC G08 BLUE
0 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 9V9
|
OCTOBER 14, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
14745 |
UIFC ELITE
2 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC G08
3 |
EDMONSON ELEMENTARY 9V9
|
OCTOBER 20, 2018 Saturday |
10:30 AM |
14747 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
6 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC G08
0 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 9V9
|
2:15 PM |
14749 |
UNITED LA WHITE
6 |
UIFC ELITE
0 |
JOHNNIE COCHRAN MS
|
2:45 PM |
14728 |
TUDELA FCLA G2008 WHITE
7 |
AUTOBAHN SC G08 BLUE
0 |
HELEN BERNSTEIN HS
|
3:45 PM |
14739 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G08 WHITE
3 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE
1 |
WEBSTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 9V9
|
OCTOBER 27, 2018 Saturday |
11:00 AM |
14750 |
UIFC ELITE
0 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
5 |
EXCELSIOR HS 4SS 9 V 9
|
11:15 AM |
14734 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G08 WHITE
0 |
TUDELA FCLA G2008 WHITE
4 |
WEBSTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 9V9
|
5:00 PM |
14753 |
UNITED LA WHITE
5 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE
2 |
JOHNNIE COCHRAN MS
|
7:30 PM |
14729 |
AUTOBAHN SC G08 BLUE
2 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC G08
4 |
CLOVER PARK EXT
|
NOVEMBER 3, 2018 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
14735 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC G08
1 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G08 WHITE
1 |
JOHN FERRARO COMPLX 3A SS
|
10:30 AM |
14752 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
1 |
UNITED LA WHITE
0 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 9V9
|
12:00 PM |
14744 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE
0 |
TUDELA FCLA G2008 WHITE
3 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 9V9
|
NOVEMBER 4, 2018 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
14730 |
UIFC ELITE
1 |
AUTOBAHN SC G08 BLUE
2 |
EDMONSON ELEMENTARY 9V9
|
NOVEMBER 10, 2018 Saturday |
10:30 AM |
14740 |
TUDELA FCLA G2008 WHITE
5 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC G08
1 |
HELEN BERNSTEIN HS
|
1:30 PM |
14754 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
1 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE
0 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 9V9
|
NOVEMBER 17, 2018 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
14748 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE
7 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC G08
2 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 9V9
|
9:30 AM |
14741 |
UIFC ELITE
0 |
TUDELA FCLA G2008 WHITE
10 |
EDMONSON ELEMENTARY 9V9
|
11:30 AM |
14737 |
UNITED LA WHITE
5 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G08 WHITE
0 |
JOHNNIE COCHRAN MS
|
1:30 PM |
14732 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
0 |
AUTOBAHN SC G08 BLUE
1 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 9V9
|
NOVEMBER 18, 2018 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
14746 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC G08
0 |
UNITED LA WHITE
9 |
LEICHTY MID SCH A SS
|
9:30 AM |
14751 |
UIFC ELITE
0 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE
4 |
EDMONSON ELEMENTARY 9V9
|
11:30 AM |
14743 |
TUDELA FCLA G2008 WHITE
0 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
0 |
HOLLYWOOD HS
|
5:15 PM |
14727 |
AUTOBAHN SC G08 BLUE
0 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G08 WHITE
1 |
CLOVER PARK EXT
|
DECEMBER 1, 2018 Saturday |
5:00 PM |
14731 |
AUTOBAHN SC G08 BLUE
1 |
UNITED LA WHITE
7 |
CLOVER PARK EXT
|
DECEMBER 8, 2018 Saturday |
11:15 AM |
14736 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G08 WHITE
1 |
UIFC ELITE
0 |
WEBSTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 9V9
|
|