CSL Home Page Standings for GU15 Bronze South Cards for GU13 Bronze West
COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2016



GIRLS 2003 Bronze West


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM FIELD
SEPTEMBER 10, 2016   Saturday
2:20 PM 20633 PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  0   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS G  8   ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
3:45 PM 20626 SANTA MONICA UTD G03 WHT  3   CULVER CITY FC G04  0   SANTA MONICA HS #1
SEPTEMBER 11, 2016   Sunday
12:10 PM 20621 FC LONG BEACH G03 RED  1   CUSC G03  1   MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
3:15 PM 20630 TFA - S.E. LA  1   BRAZIL SOCCER ACADEMY  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5
SEPTEMBER 17, 2016   Saturday
12:15 PM 20639 CUSC G03  2   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS G  0   CERRITOS COMPLEX 3
6:30 PM 20631 CULVER CITY FC G04  0   TFA - S.E. LA  5   CULVER CITY HS
7:15 PM 20615 SANTA MONICA UTD G03 WHT  2   FC LONG BEACH G03 RED  0   SANTA MONICA AIRPORT PARK
SEPTEMBER 18, 2016   Sunday
12:20 PM 20637 PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS G  1   BRAZIL SOCCER ACADEMY  0   ARBOR PARK 1
3:30 PM 20628 PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  1   TFA - S.E. LA  3   ARBOR PARK 1
SEPTEMBER 24, 2016   Saturday
12:30 PM 20616 FC LONG BEACH G03 RED  1   TFA - S.E. LA  3   MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
3:45 PM 20635 PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  1   CULVER CITY FC G04  0   ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
7:20 PM 20627 SANTA MONICA UTD G03 WHT  1   CUSC G03  2   SANTA MONICA HS #1
SEPTEMBER 25, 2016   Sunday
10:00 AM 20617 PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  0   FC LONG BEACH G03 RED  4   ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
10:00 AM 20641 BRAZIL SOCCER ACADEMY  1   CUSC G03  8   BLANCO PARK
12:00 PM 20622 TFA - S.E. LA  4   SANTA MONICA UTD G03 WHT  1   GREAT PARK FIELD #11
1:00 PM 20638 CULVER CITY FC G04  0   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS G  3   FOX HILLS PARK #1
OCTOBER 1, 2016   Saturday
8:00 AM 20632 TFA - S.E. LA  1   CUSC G03  3   LOS COYOTES ELEMENTARY 2
10:40 AM 20618 FC LONG BEACH G03 RED  0   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS G  0   MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
4:00 PM 20623 SANTA MONICA UTD G03 WHT  5   PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  0   MARINE PARK
OCTOBER 2, 2016   Sunday
10:00 AM 20619 BRAZIL SOCCER ACADEMY  0   FC LONG BEACH G03 RED  2   BLANCO PARK
2:00 PM 20642 CUSC G03  12   CULVER CITY FC G04  0   CERRITOS COMPLEX 3
4:10 PM 20624 PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS G  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G03 WHT  0   ARBOR PARK 1
OCTOBER 8, 2016   Saturday
8:00 AM 20629 TFA - S.E. LA  3   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS G  1   LOS COYOTES ELEMENTARY 2
11:00 AM 20636 PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  0   CUSC G03  8   ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
12:25 PM 20620 FC LONG BEACH G03 RED  3   CULVER CITY FC G04  0   MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
7:00 PM 20625 SANTA MONICA UTD G03 WHT  0   BRAZIL SOCCER ACADEMY  0   SANTA MONICA HS #1
OCTOBER 9, 2016   Sunday
11:30 AM 20658 BRAZIL SOCCER ACADEMY  1   TFA - S.E. LA  2   BLANCO PARK
12:10 PM 20661 PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS G  2   PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  0   ARBOR PARK 1
12:15 PM 20649 CUSC G03  2   FC LONG BEACH G03 RED  0   CERRITOS COMPLEX 3
1:00 PM 20654 CULVER CITY FC G04  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G03 WHT  6   FOX HILLS PARK #1
OCTOBER 15, 2016   Saturday
8:00 AM 20659 TFA - S.E. LA  3   CULVER CITY FC G04  0   LOS COYOTES ELEMENTARY 2
9:00 AM 20667 PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS G  0   CUSC G03  3   ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
10:35 AM 20662 PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  0   BRAZIL SOCCER ACADEMY  2   ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
12:05 PM 20643 FC LONG BEACH G03 RED  1   SANTA MONICA UTD G03 WHT  1   MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
OCTOBER 16, 2016   Sunday
9:35 AM 20644 TFA - S.E. LA  3   FC LONG BEACH G03 RED  1   ST JOHN BOSCO DUNROBIN
1:45 PM 20655 CUSC G03  4   SANTA MONICA UTD G03 WHT  1   CERRITOS COMPLEX 3
2:30 PM 20663 CULVER CITY FC G04  4   PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  3   FOX HILLS PARK #1
OCTOBER 22, 2016   Saturday
12:05 PM 20645 FC LONG BEACH G03 RED  5   PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  1   MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
12:15 PM 20669 CUSC G03  3   BRAZIL SOCCER ACADEMY  2   CERRITOS COMPLEX 3
1:45 PM 20666 PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS G  5   CULVER CITY FC G04  0   ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
5:45 PM 20650 SANTA MONICA UTD G03 WHT  1   TFA - S.E. LA  3   MARINE PARK
OCTOBER 23, 2016   Sunday
1:05 PM 20665 BRAZIL SOCCER ACADEMY  0   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS G  2   BLANCO PARK
OCTOBER 29, 2016   Saturday
9:00 AM 20660 CUSC G03  7   TFA - S.E. LA  1   CERRITOS COMPLEX 3
10:35 AM 20646 PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS G  3   FC LONG BEACH G03 RED  0   ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
12:10 PM 20651 PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G03 WHT  4   ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
5:00 PM 20668 CULVER CITY FC G04  1   BRAZIL SOCCER ACADEMY  3   SYD KRONENTHAL PARK
NOVEMBER 5, 2016   Saturday
9:45 AM 20656 TFA - S.E. LA  5   PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  2   LOS COYOTES ELEMENTARY 2
12:05 PM 20647 FC LONG BEACH G03 RED  3   BRAZIL SOCCER ACADEMY  1   MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
12:15 PM 20652 SANTA MONICA UTD G03 WHT  2   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS G  3   WEBSTER MIDDLE SCHOOL #1
5:00 PM 20670 CULVER CITY FC G04  1   CUSC G03  4   SYD KRONENTHAL PARK
NOVEMBER 12, 2016   Saturday
10:30 AM 20664 CUSC G03  7   PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  0   CERRITOS COMPLEX 3
11:45 AM 20648 CULVER CITY FC G04  3   FC LONG BEACH G03 RED  1   VETERANS PARK - LA #1
1:45 PM 20657 PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS G  3   TFA - S.E. LA  2   ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
NOVEMBER 13, 2016   Sunday
10:00 AM 20653 BRAZIL SOCCER ACADEMY  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G03 WHT  4   BLANCO PARK
NOVEMBER 19, 2016   Saturday
5:00 PM 20640 CULVER CITY FC G04  1   BRAZIL SOCCER ACADEMY  0   SYD KRONENTHAL PARK
NOVEMBER 20, 2016   Sunday
10:00 AM 20634 BRAZIL SOCCER ACADEMY  5   PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  0   BLANCO PARK

Hey Ho