COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2019
GIRLS 2007
Bronze West
TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 7, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
19260 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
2 |
LA SURF HW G07
1 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 2
|
9:35 AM |
19253 |
XPLOSION SC G07
0 |
LA BULLS G07
3 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
11:10 AM |
19257 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS G07
0 |
NECAXA USA MADRID
4 |
FAYE ROSS MS #1
|
SEPTEMBER 14, 2019 Saturday |
9:35 AM |
19242 |
XPLOSION SC G07
1 |
UNITED PACIFIC
5 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
12:45 PM |
19261 |
NECAXA USA MADRID
0 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
2 |
MOFFETT ELEMENTARY
|
2:40 PM |
19258 |
LA BULLS G07
1 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS G07
0 |
PAUL REVERE MS #1 AND SS
|
SEPTEMBER 21, 2019 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
19243 |
UNITED PACIFIC
4 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS G07
2 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
|
9:45 AM |
19262 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
4 |
LA BULLS G07
0 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 2
|
3:35 PM |
19264 |
LA SURF HW G07
1 |
NECAXA USA MADRID
2 |
JOHN MARSHALL HS - LA
|
SEPTEMBER 22, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
19244 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
4 |
UNITED PACIFIC
2 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 2
|
11:20 AM |
19249 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS G07
2 |
XPLOSION SC G07
0 |
HASKELL MIDDLE SCH 2
|
2:40 PM |
19265 |
LA BULLS G07
0 |
LA SURF HW G07
1 |
PACIFIC PALISADES HS
|
SEPTEMBER 28, 2019 Saturday |
1:00 PM |
19251 |
XPLOSION SC G07
0 |
LA SURF HW G07
5 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
SEPTEMBER 29, 2019 Sunday |
10:35 AM |
19245 |
UNITED PACIFIC
0 |
LA SURF HW G07
4 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
|
12:25 PM |
19250 |
XPLOSION SC G07
0 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
12 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
2:35 PM |
19267 |
NECAXA USA MADRID
|
LA BULLS G07
|
LA CENTER (L.A.C.E.S)
|
OCTOBER 5, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
19246 |
NECAXA USA MADRID
6 |
UNITED PACIFIC
3 |
LENNOX MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
9:45 AM |
19255 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
9 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS G07
0 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 2
|
OCTOBER 12, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
19256 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS G07
2 |
LA SURF HW G07
2 |
FAYE ROSS MS #1
|
10:45 AM |
19247 |
UNITED PACIFIC
2 |
LA BULLS G07
1 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
|
12:00 PM |
19252 |
XPLOSION SC G07
0 |
NECAXA USA MADRID
6 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
OCTOBER 13, 2019 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
19285 |
NECAXA USA MADRID
3 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS G07
0 |
LENNOX MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
11:10 AM |
19288 |
LA SURF HW G07
0 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
3 |
SALESIAN HIGH SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 19, 2019 Saturday |
11:10 AM |
19286 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS G07
1 |
LA BULLS G07
2 |
PARAMOUNT HS WEST CAMPUS 1 AND SS
|
1:45 PM |
19270 |
UNITED PACIFIC
6 |
XPLOSION SC G07
2 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
|
2:30 PM |
19289 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
3 |
NECAXA USA MADRID
0 |
COLUMBIA PARK (SSBRA)
|
OCTOBER 26, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
19271 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS G07
0 |
UNITED PACIFIC
5 |
FAYE ROSS MS #1
|
8:30 AM |
19290 |
LA BULLS G07
1 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
4 |
PAUL REVERE MS #1 AND SS
|
NOVEMBER 2, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
19277 |
XPLOSION SC G07
1 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS G07
5 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
9:00 AM |
19272 |
UNITED PACIFIC
1 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
6 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
|
3:35 PM |
19293 |
LA SURF HW G07
2 |
LA BULLS G07
0 |
JOHN MARSHALL HS - LA
|
NOVEMBER 3, 2019 Sunday |
11:40 AM |
19281 |
LA BULLS G07
2 |
XPLOSION SC G07
0 |
PAUL REVERE MS #1 AND SS
|
2:35 PM |
19292 |
NECAXA USA MADRID
2 |
LA SURF HW G07
1 |
TEMPLE ACADEMY
|
NOVEMBER 9, 2019 Saturday |
9:40 AM |
19278 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
4 |
XPLOSION SC G07
0 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 2
|
10:40 AM |
19273 |
LA SURF HW G07
1 |
UNITED PACIFIC
1 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
|
11:20 AM |
19295 |
NECAXA USA MADRID
6 |
LA BULLS G07
1 |
SUNSET ELEMENTARY 1
|
NOVEMBER 16, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
19283 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS G07
0 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
6 |
ARTURO SANCHEZ ELEMENTARY
|
9:00 AM |
19274 |
UNITED PACIFIC
4 |
NECAXA USA MADRID
2 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
|
9:15 AM |
19279 |
XPLOSION SC G07
0 |
LA SURF HW G07
5 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
NOVEMBER 23, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
19280 |
NECAXA USA MADRID
4 |
XPLOSION SC G07
0 |
SUNSET ELEMENTARY 1
|
4:30 PM |
19284 |
LA SURF HW G07
2 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS G07
1 |
LEICHTY MID SCH #1
|
5:15 PM |
19275 |
LA BULLS G07
2 |
UNITED PACIFIC
4 |
PACIFIC PALISADES HS
|
|
|