TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
MARCH 20, 2021 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
10951 |
UNITED LA
4 |
UNITED OC 114 RED
1 |
JOHN ADAMS SOUTH
|
1:45 PM |
11980 |
UNITED SB
3 |
DOWNTOWN LA S GATE 111
6 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY SS
|
2:15 PM |
11982 |
USARMS LA INTERNATIONAL FC BLACK
1 |
PARAMOUNT FC 2010 WHITE
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
MARCH 27, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11983 |
PARAMOUNT FC 2010 WHITE
6 |
UNITED SB
2 |
ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY 9V9
|
10:00 AM |
11985 |
DOWNTOWN LA S GATE 111
1 |
LA POWER FC 2010
9 |
GRIFFITH PARK REC 1 & SS1
|
11:00 AM |
10952 |
UNITED OC 114 RED
5 |
JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2010B
1 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY SS
|
3:45 PM |
11984 |
USARMS LA INTERNATIONAL FC BLACK
4 |
SOUTHWESTERN YSC
2 |
GOL SOCCER COMPLEX
|
MARCH 28, 2021 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
11018 |
INVICTUS AC LONG BEACH B10
2 |
UNITED LA
1 |
ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL
|
APRIL 3, 2021 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
11987 |
USARMS LA INTERNATIONAL FC BLACK
3 |
DOWNTOWN LA S GATE 111
1 |
GOL SOCCER COMPLEX
|
9:15 AM |
11986 |
UNITED SB
1 |
LA POWER FC 2010
9 |
VICTOR ELEMENTARY 7V7
|
12:45 PM |
10947 |
JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2010B
1 |
INVICTUS AC LONG BEACH B10
0 |
BLANCO PARK SS
|
APRIL 10, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11990 |
PARAMOUNT FC 2010 WHITE
2 |
DOWNTOWN LA S GATE 111
1 |
ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY 9V9
|
9:30 AM |
11014 |
INVICTUS AC LONG BEACH B10
6 |
UNITED OC 114 RED
2 |
ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL
|
3:15 PM |
11989 |
SOUTHWESTERN YSC
2 |
UNITED SB
2 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 7SS
|
5:15 PM |
11991 |
USARMS LA INTERNATIONAL FC BLACK
4 |
LA POWER FC 2010
5 |
GLENDALE SPORTS COMPLEX 1
|
APRIL 17, 2021 Saturday |
10:15 AM |
11021 |
JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2010B
4 |
UNITED LA
4 |
BLANCO PARK SS
|
10:45 AM |
11992 |
UNITED SB
1 |
USARMS LA INTERNATIONAL FC BLACK
5 |
VICTOR ELEMENTARY 7V7
|
11:00 AM |
11994 |
DOWNTOWN LA S GATE 111
1 |
SOUTHWESTERN YSC
2 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 6SS
|
APRIL 18, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
11993 |
LA POWER FC 2010
4 |
PARAMOUNT FC 2010 WHITE
1 |
ST ANTHONY HS #2
|
APRIL 24, 2021 Saturday |
10:30 AM |
11995 |
UNITED SB
0 |
DOWNTOWN LA S GATE 111
5 |
VICTOR ELEMENTARY 11V11 (&9V9)
|
11:30 AM |
11996 |
LA POWER FC 2010
7 |
SOUTHWESTERN YSC
1 |
ST ANTHONY HS #2
|
12:25 PM |
10944 |
UNITED OC 114 RED
2 |
UNITED LA
1 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY SS
|
4:00 PM |
11997 |
USARMS LA INTERNATIONAL FC BLACK
5 |
PARAMOUNT FC 2010 WHITE
0 |
GLENDALE SPORTS COMPLEX 1
|
MAY 1, 2021 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
10966 |
UNITED LA
6 |
INVICTUS AC LONG BEACH B10
4 |
JOHN ADAMS SOUTH
|
11:00 AM |
11998 |
UNITED SB
0 |
UNITED OC 114 RED
7 |
VICTOR ELEMENTARY 7V7
|
11:45 AM |
10967 |
JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2010B
1 |
PARAMOUNT FC 2010 WHITE
4 |
BLANCO PARK SS
|
12:30 PM |
12000 |
DOWNTOWN LA S GATE 111
1 |
LA POWER FC 2010
6 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 6SS
|
MAY 2, 2021 Sunday |
11:00 AM |
11981 |
SOUTHWESTERN YSC
0 |
LA POWER FC 2010
12 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS
|
5:40 PM |
12005 |
JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2010B
1 |
UNITED OC 114 RED
6 |
MAR VISTA REC CTR TURF
|
MAY 8, 2021 Saturday |
7:45 AM |
10962 |
INVICTUS AC LONG BEACH B10
4 |
JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2010B
0 |
ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL
|
9:30 AM |
12003 |
PARAMOUNT FC 2010 WHITE
12 |
SOUTHWESTERN YSC
4 |
ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY 9V9
|
2:30 PM |
12001 |
UNITED SB
1 |
UNITED LA
7 |
VICTOR ELEMENTARY 11V11 (&9V9)
|
4:00 PM |
12002 |
USARMS LA INTERNATIONAL FC BLACK
6 |
UNITED OC 114 RED
3 |
GLENDALE SPORTS COMPLEX 1 (CAFLA)
|
MAY 22, 2021 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
10594 |
UNITED LA
|
SOUTHWESTERN YSC
|
GM CANCELLED -STATE CUP CONFLICT HOME
|
MAY 23, 2021 Sunday |
4:00 PM |
10957 |
JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2010B
5 |
UNITED SB
1 |
MAR VISTA REC CTR TURF
|
JUNE 5, 2021 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
10590 |
UNITED OC 114 RED
7 |
DOWNTOWN LA S GATE 111
5 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY SS
|
JUNE 6, 2021 Sunday |
12:30 PM |
12004 |
UNITED SB
5 |
SOUTHWESTERN YSC
3 |
VICTOR ELEMENTARY 11V11 (&9V9)
|
JUNE 12, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10434 |
PARAMOUNT FC 2010 WHITE
5 |
UNITED LA
4 |
ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY 9V9
|
10:15 AM |
11999 |
JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2010B
3 |
DOWNTOWN LA S GATE 111
3 |
SYD KRONENTHAL PARK
|
JUNE 13, 2021 Sunday |
8:30 AM |
10174 |
INVICTUS AC LONG BEACH B10
1 |
PARAMOUNT FC 2010 WHITE
6 |
ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL
|
JUNE 19, 2021 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
10959 |
UNITED OC 114 RED
8 |
INVICTUS AC LONG BEACH B10
3 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY SS
|
10:20 AM |
11988 |
JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2010B
10 |
SOUTHWESTERN YSC
0 |
SYD KRONENTHAL PARK
|
JUNE 20, 2021 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
10436 |
UNITED LA
1 |
LA POWER FC 2010
2 |
JOHN ADAMS SOUTH
|
9:30 AM |
12007 |
INVICTUS AC LONG BEACH B10
0 |
USARMS LA INTERNATIONAL FC BLACK
5 |
ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL
|
JUNE 26, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
12008 |
PARAMOUNT FC 2010 WHITE
5 |
UNITED OC 114 RED
3 |
ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY 9V9
|
8:00 AM |
12006 |
USARMS LA INTERNATIONAL FC BLACK
2 |
LA POWER FC 2010
4 |
GOL SOCCER COMPLEX (CAFLA)
|
9:00 AM |
10600 |
INVICTUS AC LONG BEACH B10
1 |
DOWNTOWN LA S GATE 111
3 |
ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL
|
12:45 PM |
10595 |
JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2010B
3 |
SOUTHWESTERN YSC
1 |
SYD KRONENTHAL PARK
|
JUNE 27, 2021 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
10587 |
UNITED LA
0 |
USARMS LA INTERNATIONAL FC BLACK
1 |
GAME CANCELLED
|
10:00 AM |
12009 |
INVICTUS AC LONG BEACH B10
0 |
LA POWER FC 2010
7 |
ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL
|
|