COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2020
BOYS 2008
Bronze Zeta
TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
MARCH 20, 2021 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
13967 |
FC LONG BEACH BLUE
6 |
UIFC SCORPIONS
0 |
HEARTWELL PARK 1
|
11:10 AM |
13965 |
UNITED OC WHITE
6 |
UNITED SB RED
1 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY 11V11
|
MARCH 27, 2021 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
13968 |
FC LONG BEACH BLUE
1 |
UNITED OC WHITE
2 |
HEARTWELL PARK 1
|
10:30 AM |
13969 |
UIFC SCORPIONS
4 |
BRAZIL STARS OH CHEEKY B08
2 |
BROOKHURST SCHOOL
|
2:00 PM |
13970 |
CUSC B2008
3 |
UNITED SB RED
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24
|
APRIL 3, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13971 |
UNITED OC WHITE
8 |
CUSC B2008
0 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY 11V11
|
APRIL 10, 2021 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
13975 |
FC LONG BEACH BLUE
1 |
UNITED SB RED
0 |
HEARTWELL PARK 5
|
2:40 PM |
13974 |
UNITED OC WHITE
2 |
BRAZIL STARS OH CHEEKY B08
1 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY 11V11
|
3:30 PM |
13976 |
UIFC SCORPIONS
12 |
CUSC B2008
0 |
BROOKHURST SCHOOL
|
APRIL 17, 2021 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
13979 |
UNITED SB RED
1 |
BRAZIL STARS OH CHEEKY B08
4 |
COLUMBIA PARK 2
|
10:00 AM |
13978 |
CUSC B2008
0 |
FC LONG BEACH BLUE
7 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #20
|
1:00 PM |
13977 |
UNITED OC WHITE
3 |
UIFC SCORPIONS
2 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY 11V11
|
APRIL 24, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13981 |
CUSC B2008
0 |
BRAZIL STARS OH CHEEKY B08
9 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #21
|
10:30 AM |
13982 |
UIFC SCORPIONS
0 |
FC LONG BEACH BLUE
0 |
BROOKHURST SCHOOL
|
10:40 AM |
13980 |
UNITED SB RED
0 |
UNITED OC WHITE
5 |
COLUMBIA PARK 3
|
MAY 1, 2021 Saturday |
10:40 AM |
13985 |
UNITED SB RED
5 |
CUSC B2008
1 |
COLUMBIA PARK 3
|
11:10 AM |
13983 |
UNITED OC WHITE
4 |
FC LONG BEACH BLUE
3 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY 11V11
|
MAY 2, 2021 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
13984 |
BRAZIL STARS OH CHEEKY B08
3 |
UIFC SCORPIONS
2 |
SIMMONS SCHOOL
|
MAY 8, 2021 Saturday |
10:30 AM |
13987 |
UIFC SCORPIONS
3 |
UNITED SB RED
1 |
BROOKHURST SCHOOL
|
12:40 PM |
13988 |
FC LONG BEACH BLUE
0 |
BRAZIL STARS OH CHEEKY B08
1 |
HEARTWELL PARK 5
|
3:40 PM |
13986 |
CUSC B2008
1 |
UNITED OC WHITE
5 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24
|
MAY 15, 2021 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
13990 |
UNITED SB RED
0 |
FC LONG BEACH BLUE
5 |
COLUMBIA PARK 3
|
12:50 PM |
13989 |
UNITED OC WHITE
2 |
BRAZIL STARS OH CHEEKY B08
1 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY 11V11
|
3:15 PM |
13991 |
CUSC B2008
0 |
UIFC SCORPIONS
6 |
BROOKHURST SCHOOL
|
JUNE 12, 2021 Saturday |
12:30 PM |
13993 |
FC LONG BEACH BLUE
3 |
CUSC B2008
1 |
HEARTWELL PARK 5
|
JUNE 13, 2021 Sunday |
1:15 PM |
13966 |
BRAZIL STARS OH CHEEKY B08
1 |
CUSC B2008
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
JUNE 19, 2021 Saturday |
10:40 AM |
13992 |
UIFC SCORPIONS
2 |
UNITED OC WHITE
2 |
NEW RIVER ELEMENTARY
|
11:00 AM |
13973 |
FC LONG BEACH BLUE
1 |
BRAZIL STARS OH CHEEKY B08
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
JUNE 20, 2021 Sunday |
12:20 PM |
13972 |
UNITED SB RED
0 |
UIFC SCORPIONS
3 |
COLUMBIA PARK 3
|
JUNE 26, 2021 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
13994 |
UNITED SB RED
1 |
BRAZIL STARS OH CHEEKY B08
2 |
COLUMBIA PARK 3
|
|
|