COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2019


BOYS 2010 : Silver East
TEAM   
  W  
  L  
  T  
  PTS  
  GF  
  GA  
  AC  
  1   LA ACADEMIA S.C. REBELS  
  
  11     1     2     35     47     21     5  
  2   INLAND UNITED SC FERMIN  
  
  10     1     3     33     61     17     1  
  3   FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST  
  
  10     3     1     31     50     14     4  
  4   HDYSL FURY FC IE- TORNEL        8     6     0     24     39     27     5  
  5   BYSC CORONA B10        4     9     1     13     49     55     1  
  6   CELTIC HARPS PRE-ACADEMY        3     9     2     11     38     52     7  
  7   FUTBOL LEGACY NIDOAGUILA   
  
  2     10     2     8     27     63     1  
  8   LEGENDS IE B10 LOPEZ  
  
  2     11     1     7     24     86     3  
 
SCOREKEEPER: SEND EMAIL


GAME RESULTS
NOV 23  HDYSL FURY FC IE- TORNEL - 1  FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST - 0 
NOV 23  FUTBOL LEGACY NIDOAGUILA - 5  CELTIC HARPS PRE-ACADEMY - 3 
NOV 23  LA ACADEMIA S.C. REBELS - 10  LEGENDS IE B10 LOPEZ - 1 
NOV 23  INLAND UNITED SC FERMIN - 6  BYSC CORONA B10 - 2 
NOV 16  FUTBOL LEGACY NIDOAGUILA - 2  LA ACADEMIA S.C. REBELS - 5 
NOV 16  CELTIC HARPS PRE-ACADEMY - 2  INLAND UNITED SC FERMIN - 10 
NOV 16  BYSC CORONA B10 - 1  HDYSL FURY FC IE- TORNEL - 3 
NOV 16  FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST - 0  LEGENDS IE B10 LOPEZ - 1 
NOV 09  HDYSL FURY FC IE- TORNEL - 1  CELTIC HARPS PRE-ACADEMY - 0 
NOV 09  FUTBOL LEGACY NIDOAGUILA - 0  INLAND UNITED SC FERMIN - 5 
NOV 09  LEGENDS IE B10 LOPEZ - 2  BYSC CORONA B10 - 6 
NOV 09  LA ACADEMIA S.C. REBELS - 2  FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST - 1 
NOV 02  INLAND UNITED SC FERMIN - 0  LA ACADEMIA S.C. REBELS - 0 
NOV 02  HDYSL FURY FC IE- TORNEL - 4  FUTBOL LEGACY NIDOAGUILA - 2 
NOV 02  CELTIC HARPS PRE-ACADEMY - 9  LEGENDS IE B10 LOPEZ - 1 
NOV 02  BYSC CORONA B10 - 2  FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST - 5 
OCT 26  FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST - 6  CELTIC HARPS PRE-ACADEMY - 0 
OCT 26  INLAND UNITED SC FERMIN - 3  HDYSL FURY FC IE- TORNEL - 1 
OCT 26  FUTBOL LEGACY NIDOAGUILA - 3  LEGENDS IE B10 LOPEZ - 3 
OCT 26  LA ACADEMIA S.C. REBELS - 6  BYSC CORONA B10 - 5 
OCT 19  FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST - 6  FUTBOL LEGACY NIDOAGUILA - 0 
OCT 19  CELTIC HARPS PRE-ACADEMY - 3  BYSC CORONA B10 - 3 
OCT 19  HDYSL FURY FC IE- TORNEL - 2  LA ACADEMIA S.C. REBELS - 4 
OCT 19  LEGENDS IE B10 LOPEZ - 2  INLAND UNITED SC FERMIN - 6 
OCT 12  HDYSL FURY FC IE- TORNEL - 7  LEGENDS IE B10 LOPEZ - 2 
OCT 12  LA ACADEMIA S.C. REBELS - 2  CELTIC HARPS PRE-ACADEMY - 1 
OCT 12  FUTBOL LEGACY NIDOAGUILA - 3  BYSC CORONA B10 - 4 
OCT 12  INLAND UNITED SC FERMIN - 2  FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST - 3 
OCT 05  BYSC CORONA B10 - 2  INLAND UNITED SC FERMIN - 6 
OCT 05  CELTIC HARPS PRE-ACADEMY - 3  FUTBOL LEGACY NIDOAGUILA - 3 
OCT 05  LEGENDS IE B10 LOPEZ - 1  LA ACADEMIA S.C. REBELS - 5 
OCT 05  FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST - 1  HDYSL FURY FC IE- TORNEL - 0 
SEP 29  LA ACADEMIA S.C. REBELS - 4  FUTBOL LEGACY NIDOAGUILA - 1 
SEP 29  HDYSL FURY FC IE- TORNEL - 2  BYSC CORONA B10 - 6 
SEP 29  LEGENDS IE B10 LOPEZ - 0  FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST - 11 
SEP 29  INLAND UNITED SC FERMIN - 5  CELTIC HARPS PRE-ACADEMY - 1 
SEP 28  INLAND UNITED SC FERMIN - 7  FUTBOL LEGACY NIDOAGUILA - 0 
SEP 28  FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST - 3  LA ACADEMIA S.C. REBELS - 0 
SEP 28  CELTIC HARPS PRE-ACADEMY - 2  HDYSL FURY FC IE- TORNEL - 4 
SEP 28  BYSC CORONA B10 - 9  LEGENDS IE B10 LOPEZ - 2 
SEP 22  BYSC CORONA B10 - 1  LA ACADEMIA S.C. REBELS - 3 
SEP 21  FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST - 5  BYSC CORONA B10 - 3 
SEP 21  FUTBOL LEGACY NIDOAGUILA - 1  HDYSL FURY FC IE- TORNEL - 8 
SEP 21  LA ACADEMIA S.C. REBELS - 1  INLAND UNITED SC FERMIN - 1 
SEP 21  LEGENDS IE B10 LOPEZ - 3  CELTIC HARPS PRE-ACADEMY - 8 
SEP 15  HDYSL FURY FC IE- TORNEL - 1  INLAND UNITED SC FERMIN - 2 
SEP 15  LEGENDS IE B10 LOPEZ - 5  FUTBOL LEGACY NIDOAGUILA - 2 
SEP 15  CELTIC HARPS PRE-ACADEMY - 0  FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST - 4 
SEP 14  BYSC CORONA B10 - 2  CELTIC HARPS PRE-ACADEMY - 5 
SEP 14  INLAND UNITED SC FERMIN - 6  LEGENDS IE B10 LOPEZ - 0 
SEP 14  FUTBOL LEGACY NIDOAGUILA - 1  FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST - 3 
SEP 14  LA ACADEMIA S.C. REBELS - 2  HDYSL FURY FC IE- TORNEL - 1 
SEP 07  BYSC CORONA B10 - 3  FUTBOL LEGACY NIDOAGUILA - 4 
SEP 07  FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST - 2  INLAND UNITED SC FERMIN - 2 
SEP 07  CELTIC HARPS PRE-ACADEMY - 1  LA ACADEMIA S.C. REBELS - 3 
SEP 07  LEGENDS IE B10 LOPEZ - 1  HDYSL FURY FC IE- TORNEL - 4 

What does this mean?