TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 8, 2018 Saturday |
10:35 AM |
26527 |
FC LONG BEACH G02 BLUE 55
3 |
HIGH DESERT FC - HESPERIA
3 |
MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
|
11:20 AM |
26514 |
FOOTHILL STORM G02
1 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G02 BLK
3 |
JUNE VAIL PARK
|
12:00 PM |
26521 |
DOWNEY FC CRUSHERS
8 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM STORM
0 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK
|
12:30 PM |
26532 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G02 R
1 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
3 |
BIRDSALL #2
|
2:00 PM |
26506 |
DOWNEY FC SHAMROCKS
5 |
CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G02
2 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK
|
2:30 PM |
26497 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G02
1 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM BREAKAWAY
5 |
HICKS CANYON A
|
SEPTEMBER 9, 2018 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
26542 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G02
1 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G02 R
2 |
HICKS CANYON A
|
9:00 AM |
26533 |
FC LONG BEACH G02 BLUE 55
1 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
1 |
MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
|
11:40 AM |
26515 |
DOWNEY FC SHAMROCKS
4 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G02 BLK
0 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK
|
1:00 PM |
26487 |
CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G02
0 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM BREAKAWAY
4 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2
|
2:45 PM |
26522 |
FOOTHILL STORM G02
2 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM STORM
3 |
JUNE VAIL PARK
|
3:15 PM |
26528 |
DOWNEY FC CRUSHERS
1 |
HIGH DESERT FC - HESPERIA
4 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK
|
SEPTEMBER 15, 2018 Saturday |
10:40 AM |
26507 |
CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G02
2 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G02
2 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2
|
12:30 PM |
26538 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G02 R
1 |
FC LONG BEACH G02 BLUE 55
4 |
BIRDSALL #2
|
12:45 PM |
26529 |
HIGH DESERT FC - HESPERIA
3 |
FOOTHILL STORM G02
0 |
RANCHERO MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
1:30 PM |
26534 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
4 |
DOWNEY FC CRUSHERS
4 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 4
|
2:00 PM |
26488 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM BREAKAWAY
6 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G02 BLK
0 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX MURPHY 1
|
4:00 PM |
26523 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM STORM
1 |
DOWNEY FC SHAMROCKS
2 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX MURPHY 1
|
SEPTEMBER 22, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
26535 |
FOOTHILL STORM G02
4 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
0 |
JUNE VAIL PARK
|
12:55 PM |
26489 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM STORM
0 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM BREAKAWAY
4 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX MURPHY 2
|
1:05 PM |
26498 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G02 BLK
1 |
CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G02
0 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK 1
|
1:15 PM |
26539 |
DOWNEY FC CRUSHERS
3 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G02 R
0 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK
|
1:30 PM |
26546 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G02
0 |
FC LONG BEACH G02 BLUE 55
2 |
HICKS CANYON A
|
3:15 PM |
26530 |
DOWNEY FC SHAMROCKS
1 |
HIGH DESERT FC - HESPERIA
2 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK
|
SEPTEMBER 23, 2018 Sunday |
9:35 AM |
26516 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G02 BLK
2 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G02
0 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK 1
|
9:45 AM |
26540 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G02 R
5 |
FOOTHILL STORM G02
0 |
SPENCER'S CROSSING SPORTS PARK
|
10:35 AM |
26543 |
FC LONG BEACH G02 BLUE 55
4 |
DOWNEY FC CRUSHERS
1 |
MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
|
11:30 AM |
26536 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
0 |
DOWNEY FC SHAMROCKS
4 |
COLTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
1:00 PM |
26499 |
CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G02
1 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM STORM
1 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2
|
4:00 PM |
26490 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM BREAKAWAY
4 |
HIGH DESERT FC - HESPERIA
2 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE 1
|
SEPTEMBER 30, 2018 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
26549 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G02
2 |
DOWNEY FC CRUSHERS
2 |
HICKS CANYON A
|
9:40 AM |
26491 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
1 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM BREAKAWAY
2 |
COLTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
10:00 AM |
26541 |
DOWNEY FC SHAMROCKS
4 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G02 R
1 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK
|
10:35 AM |
26544 |
FOOTHILL STORM G02
1 |
FC LONG BEACH G02 BLUE 55
8 |
JUNE VAIL PARK
|
1:35 PM |
26508 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM STORM
1 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G02 BLK
1 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE 1
|
3:20 PM |
26500 |
HIGH DESERT FC - HESPERIA
4 |
CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G02
0 |
RANCHERO MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 7, 2018 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
26501 |
CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G02
6 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
2 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2
|
10:00 AM |
26547 |
DOWNEY FC CRUSHERS
7 |
FOOTHILL STORM G02
0 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK
|
11:00 AM |
26545 |
FC LONG BEACH G02 BLUE 55
1 |
DOWNEY FC SHAMROCKS
4 |
MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
|
11:10 AM |
26509 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G02 BLK
0 |
HIGH DESERT FC - HESPERIA
5 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK 1
|
12:00 PM |
26492 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM BREAKAWAY
2 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G02 R
1 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE 1
|
2:00 PM |
26524 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM STORM
2 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G02
3 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE 1
|
OCTOBER 14, 2018 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
26493 |
FC LONG BEACH G02 BLUE 55
5 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM BREAKAWAY
1 |
MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
|
9:35 AM |
26502 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G02 R
3 |
CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G02
0 |
SPENCER'S CROSSING SPORTS PARK
|
10:45 AM |
26551 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G02
4 |
FOOTHILL STORM G02
1 |
HICKS CANYON A
|
11:20 AM |
26510 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
0 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G02 BLK
1 |
COLTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
12:00 PM |
26517 |
HIGH DESERT FC - HESPERIA
1 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM STORM
2 |
RANCHERO MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
1:15 PM |
26548 |
DOWNEY FC SHAMROCKS
7 |
DOWNEY FC CRUSHERS
0 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK
|
OCTOBER 28, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26511 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G02 BLK
2 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G02 R
0 |
RICK MCCOWN REGIONAL 1
|
9:00 AM |
26503 |
CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G02
1 |
FC LONG BEACH G02 BLUE 55
5 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2
|
9:35 AM |
26518 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM STORM
1 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
2 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE 1
|
11:35 AM |
26494 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM BREAKAWAY
6 |
DOWNEY FC CRUSHERS
3 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE 1
|
12:15 PM |
26531 |
HIGH DESERT FC - HESPERIA
2 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G02
0 |
RANCHERO MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
3:55 PM |
26550 |
FOOTHILL STORM G02
0 |
DOWNEY FC SHAMROCKS
6 |
JUNE VAIL PARK
|
NOVEMBER 4, 2018 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
26504 |
DOWNEY FC CRUSHERS
4 |
CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G02
1 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK
|
11:00 AM |
26512 |
FC LONG BEACH G02 BLUE 55
7 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G02 BLK
1 |
MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
|
11:20 AM |
26525 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
5 |
HIGH DESERT FC - HESPERIA
0 |
COLTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
11:25 AM |
26495 |
FOOTHILL STORM G02
1 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM BREAKAWAY
9 |
EL ROBLE JR HS - NORTH
|
12:00 PM |
26552 |
DOWNEY FC SHAMROCKS
8 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G02
0 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK
|
1:15 PM |
26519 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G02 R
1 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM STORM
1 |
SPENCER'S CROSSING SPORTS PARK
|
NOVEMBER 10, 2018 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
26505 |
CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G02
3 |
FOOTHILL STORM G02
1 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2
|
9:30 AM |
26513 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G02 BLK
0 |
DOWNEY FC CRUSHERS
3 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK 1
|
9:35 AM |
26537 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
1 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G02
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 4
|
10:00 AM |
26496 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM BREAKAWAY
1 |
DOWNEY FC SHAMROCKS
2 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX MURPHY 1
|
12:00 PM |
26520 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM STORM
3 |
FC LONG BEACH G02 BLUE 55
4 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX MURPHY 1
|
1:30 PM |
26526 |
HIGH DESERT FC - HESPERIA
5 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G02 R
1 |
RANCHERO MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
|