October 13, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
31060 |
B2004 LEAGUE CUP |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB - 7 |
OLIMPUS FC B04-CRUZEIRO - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17 |
2:00 PM |
31062 |
B2004 LEAGUE CUP |
LA BULLS B04 RED - 3 |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17 |
October 20, 2018 Saturday |
12:00 AM |
31298 |
B2002 LEAGUE CUP |
PALMDALE THUNDER - 0 |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB - 1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM |
11:00 AM |
31299 |
B2002 LEAGUE CUP |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB - 0 |
TITANS FC B02 OROZCO - 3 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 28 |
October 28, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
30532 |
B2007 LEAGUE CUP |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB - |
CALIFORNIA WARRIORS - |
ST GENEVIEVE HS SS |
9:30 AM |
30241 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB BLACK - 8 |
HIGH DESERT HESPERIA BLUE - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS |
9:30 AM |
30292 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB - 3 |
OXNARD GUERREROS YA - 2 |
ST GENEVIEVE HS SS |
2:00 PM |
30534 |
B2007 LEAGUE CUP |
UIFC CALI UNITED SA - 7 |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB - 2 |
ST GENEVIEVE HS SS |
3:30 PM |
30243 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED CENTRAL - 1 |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB BLACK - 9 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS |
3:30 PM |
30294 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
UIFC GALACTICOS FC 08 - 1 |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB - 5 |
ST GENEVIEVE HS SS |
November 3, 2018 Saturday |
12:00 AM |
30698 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
ORANGE COUNTY UTD B06 JP - 0 |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB - 1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM |
11:00 AM |
30699 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB - 2 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B06WHITE - 4 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14 |
November 4, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
30017 |
B2010 LEAGUE CUP |
LA MIRADA FC - 1 |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB - 4 |
ST GENEVIEVE HS SS |
9:30 AM |
30101 |
B2009 LEAGUE CUP |
BRAZIL STARS B09 / HCD - 10 |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB - 1 |
ST GENEVIEVE HS SS |
2:00 PM |
30018 |
B2010 LEAGUE CUP |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB - 0 |
TFA - CENTRAL LA - 8 |
ST GENEVIEVE HS SS |
3:30 PM |
30102 |
B2009 LEAGUE CUP |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB - 2 |
UIFC CATRACHOS BOYS - 9 |
ST GENEVIEVE HS SS |
November 11, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
30376 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
BYSC SOUTH B2008 MENDIVIL - 1 |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB - 3 |
ALBERHILL RANCH 1 9 V 9 |
9:30 AM |
30967 |
B2005 LEAGUE CUP |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB - 1 |
UNITED - SC B05 RED - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17 |
11:00 AM |
30377 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB - 0 |
LA PREMIER FC 2008 - 2 |
ALBERHILL RANCH 1 9 V 9 |
3:30 PM |
30969 |
B2005 LEAGUE CUP |
COLTON AMERICA SC - 0 |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17 |
November 18, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
30325 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
EAGLES - 10 |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB BLACK - 2 |
ST GENEVIEVE HS SS |
11:00 AM |
30326 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB BLACK - 4 |
BF310 SGV B08 - 5 |
ST GENEVIEVE HS SS |
11:00 AM |
31688 |
G2007 LEAGUE CUP |
NECAXA USA MADRID - 0 |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB - 10 |
EDMONSON ELEMENTARY 9V9 |
11:30 AM |
35095 |
B2005 LEAGUE CUP |
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED - 5 |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB - 0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #07 |
2:00 PM |
31689 |
G2007 LEAGUE CUP |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB - 0 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC G07 - 2 |
EDMONSON ELEMENTARY 9V9 |
|