September 7, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
12476 |
B2010 BW |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC - 1 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B10 - 6 |
HARBOR SPORTS CENTER TURF 2 |
9:15 AM |
14219 |
B2009 BW |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS UNITED 09 - 2 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B09 - 3 |
LAMPTON ELEMENTARY |
1:40 PM |
17613 |
B2007 SB |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B07 - 0 |
BF310 B2007 - 8 |
LINDERO MIDDLE SCHOOL |
5:00 PM |
11083 |
B2011 BZ |
BRAZIL STARS RISING B2011 - 4 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B11 - 0 |
GILBERT LINDSAY REC CTR SS |
September 8, 2019 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
17602 |
B2007 SB |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B07 - 1 |
LA GALAXY CV B07 PRE-ACAD - 5 |
LINDERO MIDDLE SCHOOL |
11:00 AM |
16454 |
B2008 BZ |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B08 - 7 |
CULVER CITY FC B08 - 2 |
BLUFF CREEK,PLAYA VISTA |
12:30 PM |
14237 |
B2009 BW |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B09 - 2 |
AUTOBAHN SC B09 GOLD - 1 |
BLUFF CREEK,PLAYA VISTA |
2:00 PM |
12492 |
B2010 BW |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B10 - 6 |
SOCCER STARS UNITED GEMINI - 2 |
BLUFF CREEK,PLAYA VISTA |
September 14, 2019 Saturday |
2:30 PM |
16455 |
B2008 BZ |
SANTA MONICA UTD B08 WHITE - 2 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B08 - 3 |
FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SS |
6:00 PM |
11089 |
B2011 BZ |
AUTOBAHN SC B11 BLUE - 1 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B11 - 0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS |
September 15, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
14225 |
B2009 BW |
UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE - 0 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B09 - 2 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 9V9 |
11:00 AM |
16456 |
B2008 BZ |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B08 - 4 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE - 2 |
BLUFF CREEK,PLAYA VISTA |
6:30 PM |
12485 |
B2010 BW |
AUTOBAHN SC B10 BLUE - 3 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B10 - 3 |
CLOVER PARK MAIN 7V7 |
September 21, 2019 Saturday |
7:30 AM |
11088 |
B2011 BZ |
SPARTANS JUVENTUS ACAD LA 2441 - 1 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B11 - 6 |
UCLA SS 9V9 & 7V7 |
12:45 PM |
12488 |
B2010 BW |
SANTA MONICA UTD B10 WHITE - 2 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B10 - 5 |
FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SS |
September 22, 2019 Sunday |
11:00 AM |
12481 |
B2010 BW |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B10 - 6 |
AUTOBAHN SC B10 BLACK - 1 |
BLUFF CREEK,PLAYA VISTA |
12:30 PM |
14239 |
B2009 BW |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B09 - 4 |
BRAZIL STARS B09 / HCD - 0 |
BLUFF CREEK,PLAYA VISTA |
1:15 PM |
17609 |
B2007 SB |
BARCELONA CALIF B2007 RED - 2 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B07 - 2 |
AGOURA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:00 PM |
16438 |
B2008 BZ |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B08 - 2 |
BRAZIL STARS OH CHEEKYB08 - 2 |
BLUFF CREEK,PLAYA VISTA |
September 28, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11068 |
B2011 BZ |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS BLUE - 0 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B11 - 12 |
FAYE ROSS MS #3SS |
9:00 AM |
17610 |
B2007 SB |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B07 - 2 |
GRANADA UNITED FC B07 - 2 |
LINDERO MIDDLE SCHOOL |
10:30 AM |
16444 |
B2008 BZ |
UNITED LA (PEREZ) - 0 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B08 - 9 |
JOHNNIE COCHRAN MS |
11:00 AM |
14230 |
B2009 BW |
NECAXA USA LENNOXHELLCATS - 0 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B09 - 2 |
LENNOX MIDDLESCHOOL 9V9 |
1:15 PM |
12490 |
B2010 BW |
FC LONG BEACH B10 RED - 1 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B10 - 5 |
MARSHALL MS SS |
September 29, 2019 Sunday |
11:00 AM |
16449 |
B2008 BZ |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B08 - 7 |
AUTOBAHN SC B08 GOLD - 2 |
BLUFF CREEK,PLAYA VISTA |
12:05 PM |
17611 |
B2007 SB |
UNITED RC WHITE - 3 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B07 - 2 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 2 & SS |
12:30 PM |
11074 |
B2011 BZ |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B11 - 11 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B11 WHITE - 0 |
BLUFF CREEK,PLAYA VISTA |
1:45 PM |
14240 |
B2009 BW |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B09 - 7 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B09 WHITE - 1 |
BLUFF CREEK,PLAYA VISTA |
October 5, 2019 Saturday |
7:30 AM |
14234 |
B2009 BW |
SPARTANS JUVENTUS ACAD LA - 0 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B09 - 6 |
UCLA SS 9V9 & 7V7 |
10:30 AM |
17612 |
B2007 SB |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B07 - 3 |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB - 2 |
LINDERO MIDDLE SCHOOL |
October 6, 2019 Sunday |
11:00 AM |
12470 |
B2010 BW |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B10 - 2 |
LA SALSA SC LONG BEACHB10 - 2 |
BLUFF CREEK,PLAYA VISTA |
12:15 PM |
11079 |
B2011 BZ |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B11 - 1 |
SOCCER STARS UNITED INDUS - 2 |
BLUFF CREEK,PLAYA VISTA |
1:15 PM |
17641 |
B2007 SB |
BF310 B2007 - 5 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B07 - 0 |
DEERHILL PARK |
5:30 PM |
16457 |
B2008 BZ |
AUTOBAHN SC B08 BLUE - 5 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B08 - 2 |
CLOVER PARK EXT 9V9 |
October 13, 2019 Sunday |
11:00 AM |
12504 |
B2010 BW |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B10 - 5 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC - 1 |
BLUFF CREEK,PLAYA VISTA |
12:15 PM |
11111 |
B2011 BZ |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B11 - 1 |
BRAZIL STARS RISING B2011 - 10 |
BLUFF CREEK,PLAYA VISTA |
1:30 PM |
14247 |
B2009 BW |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B09 - 3 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS UNITED 09 - 0 |
BLUFF CREEK,PLAYA VISTA |
3:20 PM |
17630 |
B2007 SB |
LA GALAXY CV B07 PRE-ACAD - 1 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B07 - 0 |
WILDFLOWER PARK #2 |
October 19, 2019 Saturday |
7:00 PM |
14265 |
B2009 BW |
AUTOBAHN SC B09 GOLD - 1 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B09 - 1 |
CLOVER PARK EXT 9V9 |
7:15 PM |
12509 |
B2010 BW |
AUTOBAHN SC B10 BLACK - 0 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B10 - 2 |
CLOVER PARK MAIN 7V7 |
October 20, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
14253 |
B2009 BW |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B09 - 3 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE - 2 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 9V9 |
10:45 AM |
17637 |
B2007 SB |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B07 - 3 |
BARCELONA CALIF B2007 RED - 3 |
LINDERO MIDDLE SCHOOL |
11:00 AM |
16483 |
B2008 BZ |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B08 - 6 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B08 WHITE - 0 |
BLUFF CREEK,PLAYA VISTA |
12:30 PM |
11117 |
B2011 BZ |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B11 - 1 |
AUTOBAHN SC B11 BLUE - 2 |
BLUFF CREEK,PLAYA VISTA |
October 26, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
16484 |
B2008 BZ |
UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE - 1 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B08 - 1 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 9V9 |
October 27, 2019 Sunday |
1:45 PM |
12513 |
B2010 BW |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B10 - 4 |
AUTOBAHN SC B10 BLUE - 0 |
BLUFF CREEK,PLAYA VISTA |
November 2, 2019 Saturday |
11:30 AM |
12516 |
B2010 BW |
SANTA MONICA UTD B10 WHITE - 1 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B10 - 2 |
FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SS |
1:00 PM |
14267 |
B2009 BW |
BRAZIL STARS B09 / HCD - 1 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B09 - 0 |
VETERANS PARK - LA #2 |
5:15 PM |
16466 |
B2008 BZ |
BRAZIL STARS OH CHEEKYB08 - 1 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B08 - 0 |
VETERANS PARK - LA #2 |
November 3, 2019 Sunday |
11:10 AM |
17638 |
B2007 SB |
GRANADA UNITED FC B07 - 0 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B07 - 3 |
VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
12:00 PM |
16482 |
B2008 BZ |
CULVER CITY FC B08 - 1 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B08 - 2 |
EL MARINO SS |
November 9, 2019 Saturday |
1:15 PM |
16472 |
B2008 BZ |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B08 - 8 |
UNITED LA (PEREZ) - 1 |
JOHNNIE COCHRAN MS |
November 10, 2019 Sunday |
12:30 PM |
14258 |
B2009 BW |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B09 - 3 |
NECAXA USA LENNOXHELLCATS - 1 |
BLUFF CREEK,PLAYA VISTA |
1:00 PM |
17639 |
B2007 SB |
UNITED RC WHITE - 1 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B07 - 0 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 1 |
2:00 PM |
12518 |
B2010 BW |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B10 - 3 |
FC LONG BEACH B10 RED - 0 |
BLUFF CREEK,PLAYA VISTA |
November 16, 2019 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
11102 |
B2011 BZ |
SANTA MONICA UTD B11 WHITE - 1 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B11 - 13 |
FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SS |
10:45 AM |
12520 |
B2010 BW |
SOCCER STARS UNITED GEMINI - 0 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B10 - 5 |
EL MARINO SS |
3:30 PM |
14268 |
B2009 BW |
SANTA MONICA UTD B09 WHITE - 0 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B09 - 1 |
FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SS |
November 17, 2019 Sunday |
9:35 AM |
17640 |
B2007 SB |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB - 2 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B07 - 1 |
VAAS HIGH SCHOOL |
11:00 AM |
11116 |
B2011 BZ |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B11 - 2 |
SPARTANS JUVENTUS ACAD LA 2441 - 1 |
BLUFF CREEK,PLAYA VISTA |
4:00 PM |
16477 |
B2008 BZ |
AUTOBAHN SC B08 GOLD - 0 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B08 - 5 |
CLOVER PARK EXT 9V9 |
November 23, 2019 Saturday |
11:00 AM |
12498 |
B2010 BW |
LA SALSA SC LONG BEACHB10 - 3 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B10 - 4 |
ELLIOTT ELEMENTARY |
12:15 PM |
11107 |
B2011 BZ |
SOCCER STARS UNITED INDUS - 3 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B11 - 2 |
EL MARINO SS |
November 24, 2019 Sunday |
11:00 AM |
14262 |
B2009 BW |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B09 - 4 |
SPARTANS JUVENTUS ACAD LA - 1 |
BLUFF CREEK,PLAYA VISTA |
12:30 PM |
11096 |
B2011 BZ |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B11 - 4 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS BLUE - 0 |
BLUFF CREEK,PLAYA VISTA |
December 7, 2019 Saturday |
7:00 PM |
16485 |
B2008 BZ |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B08 - 7 |
AUTOBAHN SC B08 BLUE - 0 |
JOHN ADAMS NORTH (SSBRA) |
|