September 7, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13664 |
B2009 BE |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 10 |
INLAND UNITED SC MARCO - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS |
8:00 AM |
17037 |
G2008 BE |
LA ACADEMIA SC FORCE - 3 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 2 |
BASIN PARK SS |
9:00 AM |
19504 |
B2006 SES |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 2 |
XPLOSION SC B06 - 2 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL |
9:15 AM |
11979 |
B2010 BG |
CLAREMONT STARS B10 - 3 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 2 |
EL ROBLE JR HS 7 V 7 SS |
12:00 PM |
27513 |
G2002 SE |
RIVERSIDE MGFM BREAKAWAY - 2 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 3 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX MURPHY 1 |
3:00 PM |
25347 |
B2003 GS |
FC DEPORTIVO ARSENAL - 5 |
HEMET JUVENTUS ACADEMY - 2 |
EL CAMINO HIGH SCHOOL |
September 8, 2019 Sunday |
11:15 AM |
15826 |
B2008 BE |
UNIVERSAL SC ALEMANIA - 1 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 5 |
TOWNGATE MEMORIAL PARK |
11:25 AM |
19505 |
B2006 SES |
DESERT ELITE BARCELONA - 2 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 1 |
CATHEDRAL CITY HS #1 |
12:00 PM |
22440 |
B2005 BE |
HEMET THE ESCOLA - REDLANDS - 2 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC GOLD - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3 |
3:45 PM |
25348 |
B2003 GS |
UIFC LAGUNA FC 03 - 1 |
HEMET JUVENTUS ACADEMY - 0 |
NEW RIVER ELEMENTARY |
4:20 PM |
24278 |
B2004 BE |
INLAND UNITED SC BETO - 3 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 2 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1 |
September 14, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13653 |
B2009 BE |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 9 |
SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS |
9:30 AM |
17041 |
G2008 BE |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 3 |
DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS |
10:40 AM |
19506 |
B2006 SES |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 2 |
CYSA PREMIER B06 - 5 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL |
12:55 PM |
22429 |
B2005 BE |
HEMET THE ESCOLA - REDLANDS - 2 |
SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT B05PEREZ - 5 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7 |
2:00 PM |
15844 |
B2008 BE |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 3 |
GPS DESERT CITIES B008 - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3B SS |
2:15 PM |
11985 |
B2010 BG |
RIVERSIDE MGFM SAN LORENZO - 5 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 7 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX GREEN 1 7V7 |
September 15, 2019 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
24282 |
B2004 BE |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 7 |
MAGNUS FC - 0 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL |
9:30 AM |
15832 |
B2008 BE |
DESERT ELITE BAYERN MUNICH - 2 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 5 |
CATHEDRAL CITY HS SS |
10:45 AM |
25349 |
B2003 GS |
HEMET JUVENTUS ACADEMY - 1 |
BOCA OC B03 WHITE - 3 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL |
11:00 AM |
13665 |
B2009 BE |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 0 |
FCA SC B09 - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS |
12:45 PM |
27517 |
G2002 SE |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 4 |
PALM DESERT SC G02 - 0 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL |
1:00 PM |
11983 |
B2010 BG |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 2 |
FC MAN UNITED B2010 - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3A SS |
7:00 PM |
17044 |
G2008 BE |
GPS DESERT CITIES G2008 - 1 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 2 |
PALM DESERT 4 & 9V9 |
September 21, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
24283 |
B2004 BE |
TEAM USA - 3 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3 |
8:00 AM |
27518 |
G2002 SE |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTHG02INJR - 2 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 10 |
CENTRAL PARK, MENIFEE |
1:15 PM |
25350 |
B2003 GS |
SAFC CHIVAS PREMIER - 1 |
HEMET JUVENTUS ACADEMY - 2 |
DAN YOUNG COMPLEX 4 |
2:00 PM |
13660 |
B2009 BE |
UNITED CENTRAL RED - 2 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 6 |
REDLANDS SPORTS COMPLEX 16 |
3:30 PM |
15846 |
B2008 BE |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 0 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B08 - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3B SS |
4:30 PM |
11984 |
B2010 BG |
EMPIRE SC B10 - 8 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 3 |
EASTVALE COMM PARK #13SS |
5:05 PM |
22436 |
B2005 BE |
UNITED CENTRAL RED - 3 |
HEMET THE ESCOLA - REDLANDS - 0 |
REDLANDS SPORTS COMPLEX 20 |
September 22, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
27498 |
G2002 SE |
TITANS FC - 0 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 6 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7 |
9:35 AM |
24263 |
B2004 BE |
UNIVERSAL SC DREAMERS - 2 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 3 |
TOWNGATE MEMORIAL PARK |
9:45 AM |
19507 |
B2006 SES |
WORLDWIDE SC ELITE - 6 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 1 |
CARMENITA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
12:30 PM |
25310 |
B2003 GS |
SOUTHWESTERN YSC - 1 |
HEMET JUVENTUS ACADEMY - 5 |
WILMINGTON MIDDLE SCH 1 |
3:00 PM |
22437 |
B2005 BE |
HEMET THE ESCOLA - REDLANDS - 1 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC BLUE - 7 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11 |
September 28, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
17047 |
G2008 BE |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 1 |
PALM DESERT SC G08 BLUE - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS |
8:00 AM |
27504 |
G2002 SE |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 1 |
EMPIRE SC G02 - 2 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL |
9:30 AM |
15837 |
B2008 BE |
UNIVERSAL SC DREAMERS - 2 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 3 |
TOWNGATE MEMORIAL PARK |
10:00 AM |
24269 |
B2004 BE |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 4 |
GPS DESERT CITIES B04WHITE - 0 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL |
10:30 AM |
11964 |
B2010 BG |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC - 1 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 1 |
ARLINGTON HS SS |
11:00 AM |
13661 |
B2009 BE |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 4 |
GPS DESERT CITIES B2009 - 5 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS |
11:45 AM |
19508 |
B2006 SES |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 0 |
FC DEPORTIVO CHIVAS BG - 4 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL |
12:30 PM |
22438 |
B2005 BE |
CYSA PREMIER B05 ES - 1 |
HEMET THE ESCOLA - REDLANDS - 0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS |
September 29, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
13662 |
B2009 BE |
LA ACADEMIA SC YUCAIPA - 1 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 5 |
DUNLAP ELEMENTARY |
8:00 AM |
15847 |
B2008 BE |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 13 |
ELSINORE SC B08 SANDOVAL - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS |
8:00 AM |
24274 |
B2004 BE |
RIVERSIDE MGFM JULIO - 2 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 5 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE 1 |
9:00 AM |
25320 |
B2003 GS |
HEMET JUVENTUS ACADEMY - 3 |
ANAHEIM FC B2003 - 4 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL |
11:45 AM |
11970 |
B2010 BG |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 1 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY - 4 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS |
11:45 AM |
27509 |
G2002 SE |
MANCHESTER UNITED WHITE - 0 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8 |
11:45 AM |
22439 |
B2005 BE |
HEMET THE ESCOLA - REDLANDS - 0 |
YASC SPARTANS FC BO5 - 5 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15 |
12:30 PM |
17026 |
G2008 BE |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 12 |
FCA SC G08 - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3B SS |
12:40 PM |
19509 |
B2006 SES |
ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED - 4 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 2 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE |
October 5, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13663 |
B2009 BE |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 3 |
INLAND UNITED SC FABIAN - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS |
8:00 AM |
24306 |
B2004 BE |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 0 |
INLAND UNITED SC BETO - 1 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL |
9:15 AM |
15841 |
B2008 BE |
INLAND UNITED SC ACE-08 - 2 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 1 |
EL POTRERO PARK SS |
9:45 AM |
22468 |
B2005 BE |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC GOLD - 7 |
HEMET THE ESCOLA - REDLANDS - 1 |
RANCHO JURUPA 3 |
9:45 AM |
19510 |
B2006 SES |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 0 |
UIFC CALI UNITED SA - 3 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL |
10:45 AM |
11975 |
B2010 BG |
BYSC CORONA B10W - 3 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 5 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK SS |
12:45 PM |
17032 |
G2008 BE |
SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G08PEREZ - 3 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 5 |
MOUNTAIN VIEW MIDDLE SCH |
October 6, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
27541 |
G2002 SE |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 3 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM BREAKAWAY - 1 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL |
8:00 AM |
22457 |
B2005 BE |
SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT B05PEREZ - 11 |
HEMET THE ESCOLA - REDLANDS - 0 |
BEAUMONT SPORTS PARK |
10:00 AM |
19426 |
B2006 SES |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 3 |
BYSC B06 SYL - 3 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL |
3:45 PM |
25329 |
B2003 GS |
FC MAN UNITED B2003 RED - 2 |
HEMET JUVENTUS ACADEMY - 1 |
WALNUT COMPLEX 1 |
October 12, 2019 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
13692 |
B2009 BE |
INLAND UNITED SC MARCO - 1 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 5 |
EL POTRERO PARK SS |
11:00 AM |
15854 |
B2008 BE |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 8 |
UNIVERSAL SC ALEMANIA - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS |
12:30 PM |
17065 |
G2008 BE |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 1 |
LA ACADEMIA SC FORCE - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS |
1:00 PM |
12007 |
B2010 BG |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 2 |
CLAREMONT STARS B10 - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3A SS |
1:05 PM |
24310 |
B2004 BE |
MAGNUS FC - 2 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10 |
October 13, 2019 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
25337 |
B2003 GS |
HEMET JUVENTUS ACADEMY - 7 |
CELTIC HOOPS - 1 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL |
10:00 AM |
19440 |
B2006 SES |
HG EAGLES - 2 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 3 |
PHARIS FEDDE JH 2 |
11:00 AM |
31550 |
B2004 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED - SC B04 WHITE - 3 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 4 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1 |
2:00 PM |
31551 |
B2004 LEAGUE CUP |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 1 |
CAL WARRIOR LEGENDS RED - 2 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1 |
October 19, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13681 |
B2009 BE |
SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT - 2 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 4 |
MOUNTAIN VIEW MIDDLE SCH |
8:00 AM |
19453 |
B2006 SES |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 0 |
MILAN ACADEMY B06 RED - 2 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL |
8:00 AM |
17069 |
G2008 BE |
DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES - 0 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 1 |
CATHEDRAL CITY HS SS |
11:45 AM |
12013 |
B2010 BG |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 3 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM SAN LORENZO - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3B SS |
4:00 PM |
15872 |
B2008 BE |
GPS DESERT CITIES B008 - 2 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 3 |
PALM DESERT 4 & 9V9 |
October 20, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
30146 |
B2010 LEAGUE CUP |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 3 |
FULLERTON RANGERS B10 WHITE - 2 |
ACACIA PARK SS (7V7) |
9:00 AM |
24311 |
B2004 BE |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 1 |
TEAM USA - 3 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL |
9:30 AM |
31810 |
B2003 LEAGUE CUP |
HEMET JUVENTUS ACADEMY - 8 |
COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE - 0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5 |
9:30 AM |
31939 |
G2002 LEAGUE CUP |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 7 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC G02 WOLVES - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16 |
11:00 AM |
30145 |
B2010 LEAGUE CUP |
HG EAGLES - 2 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 1 |
ACACIA PARK SS (7V7) |
1:00 PM |
22464 |
B2005 BE |
HEMET THE ESCOLA - REDLANDS - 0 |
UNITED CENTRAL RED - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1 |
2:20 PM |
19465 |
B2006 SES |
UIFC WEST COAST UNITED 06 - 1 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 1 |
GLAZIER ELEMENTARY 1 |
3:30 PM |
31812 |
B2003 LEAGUE CUP |
EMPIRE SC B03 - 0 |
HEMET JUVENTUS ACADEMY - 0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5 |
3:30 PM |
31941 |
G2002 LEAGUE CUP |
ANTELOPE VALLEY FC G02 - 0 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 10 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16 |
October 26, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
12011 |
B2010 BG |
FC MAN UNITED B2010 - 7 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 4 |
ORANGE GROVE MID SCH SS |
8:00 AM |
17072 |
G2008 BE |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 4 |
GPS DESERT CITIES G2008 - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS |
9:00 AM |
13693 |
B2009 BE |
FCA SC B09 - 1 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 1 |
BELK FARMS FIELD |
9:30 AM |
15860 |
B2008 BE |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 6 |
DESERT ELITE BAYERN MUNICH - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS |
9:40 AM |
27545 |
G2002 SE |
PALM DESERT SC G02 - 0 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 6 |
PALM DESERT 3 |
1:20 PM |
22465 |
B2005 BE |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC BLUE - 1 |
HEMET THE ESCOLA - REDLANDS - 0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS |
1:40 PM |
25345 |
B2003 GS |
SPARTANS FC B03 - 2 |
HEMET JUVENTUS ACADEMY - 2 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL |
October 27, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
27546 |
G2002 SE |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 5 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTHG02INJR - 3 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL |
9:30 AM |
30748 |
G2008 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED AV BLUE - 7 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 0 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 5SS |
10:00 AM |
19476 |
B2006 SES |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 2 |
CELTIC HARPS - 6 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL |
11:00 AM |
30632 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
VENTURA FC UNITED - 1 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 3 |
DEL PRADO PLAYFIELD 1 & SS |
11:35 AM |
24291 |
B2004 BE |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 1 |
UNIVERSAL SC DREAMERS - 1 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL |
12:30 PM |
30749 |
G2008 LEAGUE CUP |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 1 |
BARCELONA CALIF G2008 - 2 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 5SS |
2:00 PM |
30633 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 1 |
NEWBURY PARK SC SHARKS - 3 |
DEL PRADO PLAYFIELD 1 & SS |
November 2, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
27526 |
G2002 SE |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 8 |
TITANS FC - 0 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL |
9:15 AM |
12012 |
B2010 BG |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 2 |
EMPIRE SC B10 - 6 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS |
9:30 AM |
13688 |
B2009 BE |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 4 |
UNITED CENTRAL RED - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS |
11:00 AM |
31199 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
AC BREA B06 PDA - 2 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 1 |
EL RANCHO #1 |
12:00 PM |
15874 |
B2008 BE |
YASC SPARTANS FC B08 - 1 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 3 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK SS |
2:00 PM |
31200 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 3 |
BOCA OC B06 WHITE - 1 |
EL RANCHO #1 |
November 3, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
31960 |
G2002 LEAGUE CUP |
ANAHEIM FC G2002 - 0 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 1 |
MAGNOLIA HS #1 |
9:35 AM |
19486 |
B2006 SES |
RIVERSIDE MGFM INTER - 9 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 2 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE 1 |
9:45 AM |
35116 |
B2003 LEAGUE CUP |
RIALTO FIRE SC - 0 |
HEMET JUVENTUS ACADEMY - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2 |
11:15 AM |
31961 |
G2002 LEAGUE CUP |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 2 |
DOWNEY FC 02 - 0 |
MAGNOLIA HS #1 |
12:30 PM |
30398 |
B2009 LEAGUE CUP |
BRAZIL STARS B09 / BG - 0 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 6 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3B SS |
2:30 PM |
24297 |
B2004 BE |
GPS DESERT CITIES B04WHITE - 2 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 3 |
PALM DESERT 3 |
2:50 PM |
22466 |
B2005 BE |
HEMET THE ESCOLA - REDLANDS - 0 |
CYSA PREMIER B05 ES - 9 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14 |
3:30 PM |
30399 |
B2009 LEAGUE CUP |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 4 |
SANTOS LAGUNA SC - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3B SS |
November 9, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11992 |
B2010 BG |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 4 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS |
8:00 AM |
15865 |
B2008 BE |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 3 |
UNIVERSAL SC DREAMERS - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS |
8:00 AM |
22467 |
B2005 BE |
YASC SPARTANS FC BO5 - 4 |
HEMET THE ESCOLA - REDLANDS - 0 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK 1 |
8:00 AM |
24302 |
B2004 BE |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 1 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM JULIO - 4 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL |
9:45 AM |
36138 |
G2002 LEAGUE CUP |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 2 |
LA BULLS G02 - 0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #17 |
1:30 PM |
37073 |
G2002 LEAGUE CUP |
APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY - 1 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #17 |
4:00 PM |
17075 |
G2008 BE |
PALM DESERT SC G08 BLUE - 0 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 2 |
PALM DESERT 4B 9V9 |
5:30 PM |
13689 |
B2009 BE |
GPS DESERT CITIES B2009 - 7 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 2 |
PALM DESERT 4 & 9V9 |
November 10, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
25346 |
B2003 GS |
HEMET JUVENTUS ACADEMY - 1 |
BYSC B03 SYL - 3 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL |
10:00 AM |
27537 |
G2002 SE |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 3 |
MANCHESTER UNITED WHITE - 0 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL |
12:00 PM |
19495 |
B2006 SES |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 1 |
APPLE VALLEY STORM REDB06 - 2 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL |
November 16, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13690 |
B2009 BE |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 7 |
LA ACADEMIA SC YUCAIPA - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS |
8:00 AM |
15875 |
B2008 BE |
ELSINORE SC B08 SANDOVAL - 2 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 13 |
ALBERHILL RANCH 1 9 V 9 |
8:00 AM |
27532 |
G2002 SE |
EMPIRE SC G02 - 0 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 3 |
EASTVALE COMM PARK #12 |
9:00 AM |
17054 |
G2008 BE |
FCA SC G08 - 0 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 12 |
BELK FARMS FIELD |
9:45 AM |
36114 |
B2003 LEAGUE CUP |
VC FUSION USL 2 ACADEMY - 10 |
HEMET JUVENTUS ACADEMY - 1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #16 |
3:45 PM |
11998 |
B2010 BG |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY - 8 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 1 |
ARLINGTON HS SS |
November 17, 2019 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
30484 |
B2009 LEAGUE CUP |
NHB FC - 4 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 2 |
SORENSEN SCIENCE ACAD 9V9 |
9:45 AM |
19511 |
B2006 SES |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD SE LA - 9 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 0 |
LOS COYOTES ELEMENTARY 1 |
12:30 PM |
30485 |
B2009 LEAGUE CUP |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 1 |
UNITED RC BLUE - 6 |
SORENSEN SCIENCE ACAD 9V9 |
November 23, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15869 |
B2008 BE |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 3 |
INLAND UNITED SC ACE-08 - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS |
9:30 AM |
17060 |
G2008 BE |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 5 |
SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G08PEREZ - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS |
10:30 AM |
13691 |
B2009 BE |
INLAND UNITED SC FABIAN - 2 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 1 |
EL POTRERO PARK SS |
10:30 AM |
12003 |
B2010 BG |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 10 |
BYSC CORONA B10W - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 7A SS |
|