CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
EXCELSIOR HS 4SS
Norwalk
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 11, 2021   Saturday
 11:00 AM   12573 UIFC THUNDER  11   FC DEP SANTA ANA UNITED B  3   BOYS  2011 BRONZE SOUTH
 12:30 PM   12616 UIFC FUTBOL ACADEMY SOCAL  1   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHITE  3   BOYS  2011 BRONZE WEST
 2:00 PM   13226 UIFC LA TIGERS  3   NITEMARES HINCHAS UNITED FC  2   BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
September 12, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11138 LAGUNA FC  0   DOWNTOWN LA B12 S.GATE  10   BOYS  2012 SILVER SOUTH
 9:15 AM   10749 LAGUNA FC  6   LA MONSTERS/WILMINGTON JRS  2   BOYS  2013 BRONZE WEST
 10:30 AM   10222 LAGUNA FC  2   PARAMOUNT FC B2014  1   BOYS  2014 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:45 AM   12240 LAGUNA FC  2   UIFC RISING STARS  7   BOYS  2011 SILVER SOUTH
 1:15 PM   13229 LAGUNA B10  4   ATLAS USA SC  2   BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
September 18, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13598 UIFC OC LOBOS FC  2   AC BREA B10 PDA  9   BOYS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   13230 LAGUNA B10  5   DOWNEY FC REBELS  1   BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
 11:00 AM   12620 UIFC ASCEND FC  1   JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2011W  10   BOYS  2011 BRONZE WEST
 12:30 PM   12246 UIFC RISING STARS  7   CELTIC DRUIDS B/11  2   BOYS  2011 SILVER SOUTH
 2:00 PM   12862 NECAXA USA  1   AC BREA G11 GOLD  1   GIRLS  2011 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:30 PM   10990 NECAXA USA  5   DCSC BARSTOW GONZALEZ  3   BOYS  2012 JUNIORS SOUTH
September 19, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12625 UIFC FUTBOL ACADEMY SOCAL  3   UIFC ASCEND FC  2   BOYS  2011 BRONZE WEST
 9:30 AM   12580 UIFC THUNDER  9   FC GOLDEN STATE B11 OCHOA  0   BOYS  2011 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:00 AM   13649 UIFC SCORPIONS  2   LA POWER FC B10 WHITE  12   BOYS  2010 BRONZE WEST
September 25, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13236 UIFC RISING STARS  6   PARAMOUNT FC 2010 WHITE  4   BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
 9:30 AM   12629 UIFC ASCEND FC  0   PRO ALLIANCE FC  7   BOYS  2011 BRONZE WEST
 11:00 AM   13237 UIFC LA TIGERS  3   ORANGE COUNTY UTD B10 MT  1   BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
 12:30 PM   13653 UIFC SCORPIONS  6   SPARTANS FC  1   BOYS  2010 BRONZE WEST
 2:00 PM   11622 UIFC RISING STARS  2   AUTOBAHN SC B12 BLUE  3   BOYS  2012 BRONZE WEST
 3:30 PM   11621 SOUTH BAY FALCONS BLUE  1   UIFC FASC PDA  8   BOYS  2012 BRONZE WEST
September 26, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13607 UIFC OC LOBOS FC  12   SANTA ANITA SC  1   BOYS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   12621 UIFC FUTBOL ACADEMY SOCAL  1   LA MONSTERS/WILMINGTON JRS  6   BOYS  2011 BRONZE WEST
 11:00 AM   12249 LAGUNA FC  2   WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B11  2   BOYS  2011 SILVER SOUTH
 12:30 PM   13241 LAGUNA B10  2   CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP  1   BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
 2:00 PM   11146 LAGUNA FC  0   WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B12 BLU  2   BOYS  2012 SILVER SOUTH
 3:30 PM   10745 LAGUNA FC  8   FUTBOL LEGACYDP ARTESIA DES  2   BOYS  2013 BRONZE WEST
October 2, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12587 UIFC THUNDER  1   LA MIRADA FC  2   BOYS  2011 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   13248 UIFC LA TIGERS  4   LAGUNA B10  6   BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
 11:00 AM   13247 UIFC RISING STARS  3   ATLAS USA SC  2   BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
 12:30 PM   12634 UIFC FUTBOL ACADEMY SOCAL  4   JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2011W  1   BOYS  2011 BRONZE WEST
 2:00 PM   12256 UIFC RISING STARS  2   WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B11  1   BOYS  2011 SILVER SOUTH
 3:30 PM   13664 UIFC SCORPIONS  1   JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2010B  11   BOYS  2010 BRONZE WEST
October 3, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12258 LAGUNA FC  7   AC BREA B11 GOLD  0   BOYS  2011 SILVER SOUTH
 9:30 AM   11154 LAGUNA FC  2   UNIVERSAL SC ROYALS  3   BOYS  2012 SILVER SOUTH
 11:00 AM   10752 LAGUNA FC  12   SPARTANS BOYS 2013  0   BOYS  2013 BRONZE WEST
October 9, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13616 UIFC OC LOBOS FC  0   HG EAGLES 2010  5   BOYS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   12638 UIFC ASCEND FC  3   LA MONSTERS/WILMINGTON JRS  4   BOYS  2011 BRONZE WEST
 12:30 PM   12259 LAGUNA FC  3   FOOTHILL STORM  0   BOYS  2011 SILVER SOUTH
 2:00 PM   13252 LAGUNA B10  6   UIFC RISING STARS  3   BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
October 16, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13259 UIFC LA TIGERS     CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP     BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
 9:30 AM   13258 UIFC RISING STARS     DOWNTOWN LA B10 S.GATE II     BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
 11:00 AM   12642 UIFC FUTBOL ACADEMY SOCAL     PRO ALLIANCE FC     BOYS  2011 BRONZE WEST
 12:30 PM   12265 UIFC RISING STARS     AC BREA B11 GOLD     BOYS  2011 SILVER SOUTH
October 17, 2021   Sunday
 9:40 AM   11162 LAGUNA FC     PALM DESERT SC B12     BOYS  2012 SILVER SOUTH
October 23, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30163 SC ANTELOPE     UIFC OC LOBOS FC     BOYS  2010 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30235 OXNARD KICKERS FC - JALISCO     UIFC ASCEND FC     BOYS  2011 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30164 UIFC OC LOBOS FC     PALM DESERT SC B10     BOYS  2010 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30237 FC DEP SANTA ANA UNITED B     OXNARD KICKERS FC - JALISCO     BOYS  2011 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30165 PALM DESERT SC B10     SC ANTELOPE     BOYS  2010 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30236 UIFC ASCEND FC     FC DEP SANTA ANA UNITED B     BOYS  2011 LEAGUE CUP
October 24, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13260 UIFC LA TIGERS     DOWNEY FC REBELS     BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
 9:30 AM   12646 UIFC ASCEND FC     HG EAGLES     BOYS  2011 BRONZE WEST
 11:00 AM   13624 UIFC OC LOBOS FC     BOCA OC B10     BOYS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
 12:30 PM   12268 UIFC RISING STARS     LAGUNA FC     BOYS  2011 SILVER SOUTH
 2:00 PM   13676 UIFC SCORPIONS     AUTOBAHN SC B10 GOLD     BOYS  2010 BRONZE WEST
October 30, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12598 UIFC THUNDER     FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVESNORWALK     BOYS  2011 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   13269 UIFC RISING STARS     UIFC LA TIGERS     BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
 11:00 AM   12273 LAGUNA FC     BOCA OC B11     BOYS  2011 SILVER SOUTH
October 31, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30292 UIFC RISING STARS     TBA     BOYS  2011 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30194 TBA     UIFC RISING STARS     BOYS  2010 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30293 TBA     VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS     BOYS  2011 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30193 ANTELOPE VALLEY LUNA     TBA     BOYS  2010 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30294 VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS     UIFC RISING STARS     BOYS  2011 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30195 UIFC RISING STARS     ANTELOPE VALLEY LUNA     BOYS  2010 LEAGUE CUP
November 6, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13270 UIFC RISING STARS     DOWNEY FC REBELS     BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
 9:30 AM   12653 UIFC ASCEND FC     UIFC FUTBOL ACADEMY SOCAL     BOYS  2011 BRONZE WEST
 11:00 AM   13631 UIFC OC LOBOS FC     NITEMARES HINCHAS UTD B10     BOYS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
 12:30 PM   12275 UIFC RISING STARS     FOOTHILL STORM     BOYS  2011 SILVER SOUTH
 2:00 PM   12891 NECAXA USA     XPLOSION SC G11     GIRLS  2011 BRONZE SOUTH
November 7, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30070 UIFC CORONA SHARKS FC     UIFC RISING STARS     BOYS  2012 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30085 UIFC FASC PDA     BRAZIL STARS BU2012     BOYS  2012 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30071 UIFC RISING STARS     OXNARD GUERREROS YA     BOYS  2012 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30086 BRAZIL STARS BU2012     TORINO FC WARRIORS     BOYS  2012 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30072 OXNARD GUERREROS YA     UIFC CORONA SHARKS FC     BOYS  2012 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30087 TORINO FC WARRIORS     UIFC FASC PDA     BOYS  2012 LEAGUE CUP
November 13, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12282 UIFC RISING STARS     BOCA OC B11     BOYS  2011 SILVER SOUTH
 9:30 AM   13694 UIFC SCORPIONS     LA POWER FC B10 WHITE     BOYS  2010 BRONZE WEST
 11:00 AM   12656 UIFC FUTBOL ACADEMY SOCAL     HG EAGLES     BOYS  2011 BRONZE WEST
 12:30 PM   12603 UIFC THUNDER     BOCA OC B11 BLACK     BOYS  2011 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:30 PM   11178 LAGUNA FC     BOCA OC B12     BOYS  2012 SILVER SOUTH
November 14, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12280 LAGUNA FC     JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2011B     BOYS  2011 SILVER SOUTH
November 20, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13638 UIFC OC LOBOS FC     MAQUINA FC 3061     BOYS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   12660 UIFC ASCEND FC     FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHITE     BOYS  2011 BRONZE WEST
December 4, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12289 UIFC RISING STARS     JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2011B     BOYS  2011 SILVER SOUTH
 9:30 AM   11564 UIFC SCORPIONS     ANAHEIM FC B2012 BLACK     BOYS  2012 BRONZE SOUTH
 12:30 PM   12369 UIFC SCORPIONS     INVICTUS AC LONG BEACH B10     BOYS  2010 BRONZE WEST
December 11, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12670 UIFC FUTBOL ACADEMY SOCAL     PRO ALLIANCE FC     BOYS  2011 BRONZE WEST
 9:30 AM   10780 LAGUNA FC     CAL STARS PSC 96     BOYS  2013 BRONZE WEST
 10:50 AM   12614 UIFC THUNDER     FC DEP SANTA ANA UNITED A     BOYS  2011 BRONZE SOUTH
 12:20 PM   12667 UIFC ASCEND FC     AUTOBAHN SC B11 GOLD     BOYS  2011 BRONZE WEST
 1:50 PM   12294 LAGUNA FC     CELTIC DRUIDS B/11     BOYS  2011 SILVER SOUTH
 3:15 PM   12442 AUTOBAHN SC B10 GOLD     UIFC SCORPIONS     BOYS  2010 BRONZE WEST
December 18, 2021   Saturday
 11:00 AM   13642 UIFC SCORPIONS     BRAZIL STARS CHAUTENGO 2010     BOYS  2010 BRONZE WEST

A Red Circle