Girls 2006
 • 
DATE TIME GAME HOME VISITORS FIELD
Oct 20 Sun 8:00 AM 31246 FC Long Beach GS G06 Blue - 1 La Esperanza SB Elite 06 - 2 Great Park Field #15
Oct 20 Sun 8:00 AM 31252 LA Surf SO G06 - 3 Granada United FC G06 - 0 Great Park Field #16
Oct 20 Sun 8:00 AM 31258 LA Bulls G06 - 4 United AV - 0 Great Park Field #17
Oct 20 Sun 8:00 AM 31264 Desert Comm Barstow King - 2 Desert Elite FC Natives - 1 San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 20 Sun 8:00 AM 31270 Inland United SC Ernesto - 2 Riverside MGFM InteNsity - 0 AB Brown Complex White 3
Oct 20 Sun 8:00 AM 31276 United - SC G06 Blue - 7 Valley United Cross - 0 San Bernardino Complex 15
Oct 20 Sun 8:00 AM 31282 Santa Paula FC Xtreme - 5 La Esperanza - 0 San Bernardino Complex 14
Oct 20 Sun 8:00 AM 31288 Claremont Stars 06Knudsen - 1 Colton America SC - 0 Colton Middle School
Oct 20 Sun 9:00 AM 31249 United CI - 8 Santa Anita SC - 0 Pleasant Valley #11
Oct 20 Sun 9:00 AM 31256 United Pacific Blue - 2 GVFC Valley Prodigies FC - 0 Rossmoor Elementary
Oct 20 Sun 9:30 AM 31240 Simi Valley Eclipse White - 4 Futbol Foundation G06 AC - 0 Rancho Santa Susana #2
Oct 20 Sun 9:30 AM 31243 Team USA - 4 HDYSL Fury FC HD Ramirez - 0 Great Park Field #14
Oct 20 Sun 9:30 AM 31261 South Valley G06 Herrera - 2 Dynamo SC - 0 Great Park Field #17
Oct 20 Sun 9:30 AM 31267 LA Galaxy CV G06 Pre-Acad - 4 Oxnard Real AC National - 0 San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 20 Sun 9:30 AM 31273 Oxnard Pal Black - 11 Crusaders FC G06 - 0 River Ridge #2
Oct 20 Sun 9:30 AM 31279 BYSC G06 SYL - 0 YASC Spartans FC GO6 - 1 San Bernardino Complex 15
Oct 20 Sun 9:30 AM 31285 Santa Ana Junior Elite - 0 Select CitieAvalanche Red - 1 Game Forfeited -Home Team
Oct 20 Sun 11:00 AM 31247 La Esperanza SB Elite 06 - 2 GPS Desert Cities G06 Red - 1 Great Park Field #15
Oct 20 Sun 11:00 AM 31253 Granada United FC G06 - 0 Necaxa USA HER-Ricanes - 2 Great Park Field #16
Oct 20 Sun 11:00 AM 31259 United AV - 0 Atletico - Orange - 2 Great Park Field #17
Oct 20 Sun 11:00 AM 31265 Desert Elite FC Natives - 0 Antelope Vallley FC - 0 San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 20 Sun 11:00 AM 31272 LA Galaxy CV G06 Red - 0 Inland United SC Ernesto - 1 AB Brown Complex White 3
Oct 20 Sun 11:00 AM 31277 Valley United Cross - 0 Fontana FC Cesar - 4 San Bernardino Complex 15
Oct 20 Sun 11:00 AM 31283 La Esperanza - 0 Santa Monica Utd G06 White - 6 San Bernardino Complex 14
Oct 20 Sun 11:00 AM 31289 Colton America SC - 0 United - SC G06 White - 1 Colton Middle School
Oct 20 Sun 11:55 AM 31257 GVFC Valley Prodigies FC - 0 Desert Elite Storm - 5 Rossmoor Elementary
Oct 20 Sun 12:10 PM 31250 Santa Anita SC - 1 LA Galaxy Bakersfield G06 - 4 Pleasant Valley #11
Oct 20 Sun 12:30 PM 31241 Futbol Foundation G06 AC United LA (Koleff) Rancho Santa Susana #2
Oct 20 Sun 12:30 PM 31244 HDYSL Fury FC HD Ramirez - 2 LA Surf LC G06 - 1 Great Park Field #14
Oct 20 Sun 12:30 PM 31262 Dynamo SC - 1 United Central Red - 8 Great Park Field #17
Oct 20 Sun 12:30 PM 31268 Oxnard Real AC National - 1 Boca Jrs LB G06 - 4 San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 20 Sun 12:30 PM 31274 Crusaders FC G06 - 1 LA Surf HW G06 - 9 River Ridge #2
Oct 20 Sun 12:30 PM 31280 YASC Spartans FC GO6 - 4 Oxnard Wave SC - 0 San Bernardino Complex 15
Oct 20 Sun 12:30 PM 31286 Select CitieAvalanche Red - 0 Riverside FC - G06 Silva - 3 San Bernardino Complex 14
Oct 20 Sun 2:00 PM 31248 GPS Desert Cities G06 Red - 1 FC Long Beach GS G06 Blue - 2 Great Park Field #15
Oct 20 Sun 2:00 PM 31254 Necaxa USA HER-Ricanes - 0 LA Surf SO G06 - 0 Great Park Field #16
Oct 20 Sun 2:00 PM 31260 Atletico - Orange - 0 LA Bulls G06 - 0 Great Park Field #17
Oct 20 Sun 2:00 PM 31266 Antelope Vallley FC - 1 Desert Comm Barstow King - 1 San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 20 Sun 2:00 PM 31271 Riverside MGFM InteNsity - 0 LA Galaxy CV G06 Red - 1 AB Brown Complex White 3
Oct 20 Sun 2:00 PM 31278 Fontana FC Cesar - 2 United - SC G06 Blue - 1 San Bernardino Complex 15
Oct 20 Sun 2:00 PM 31284 Santa Monica Utd G06 White - 2 Santa Paula FC Xtreme - 1 San Bernardino Complex 14
Oct 20 Sun 2:00 PM 31290 United - SC G06 White - 0 Claremont Stars 06Knudsen - 3 Colton Middle School
Oct 20 Sun 3:00 PM 31251 LA Galaxy Bakersfield G06 - 0 United CI - 0 Pleasant Valley #11
Oct 20 Sun 3:00 PM 31255 Desert Elite Storm - 4 United Pacific Blue - 0 Rossmoor Elementary
Oct 20 Sun 3:30 PM 31242 United LA (Koleff) - 0 Simi Valley Eclipse White - 3 Rancho Santa Susana #2
Oct 20 Sun 3:30 PM 31245 LA Surf LC G06 - 1 Team USA - 0 Great Park Field #14
Oct 20 Sun 3:30 PM 31263 United Central Red - 1 South Valley G06 Herrera - 0 Great Park Field #17
Oct 20 Sun 3:30 PM 31269 Boca Jrs LB G06 - 2 LA Galaxy CV G06 Pre-Acad - 3 San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 20 Sun 3:30 PM 31275 LA Surf HW G06 - 1 Oxnard Pal Black - 5 River Ridge #2
Oct 20 Sun 3:30 PM 31281 Oxnard Wave SC BYSC G06 SYL San Bernardino Complex 15
Oct 20 Sun 3:30 PM 31287 Riverside FC - G06 Silva - 1 Santa Ana Junior Elite - 0 Game Forfeited-Visitors
Nov 10 Sun 8:00 AM 31291 Empire SC G06 - 1 Desert Elite Storm - 0 San Bernardino Complex 16
Nov 10 Sun 8:00 AM 31297 Total Futbol Acad TriCounty - 3 United Central Red - 0 San Bernardino Complex 10
Nov 10 Sun 8:00 AM 31306 RiversideMGFMSoccerDevils - 2 Inland United SC Ernesto - 1 San Bernardino Complex 17
Nov 10 Sun 8:00 AM 31309 FC Valencia G06 SWAP SGV - 1 Oxnard Pal Black - 0 San Bernardino Complex 4
Nov 10 Sun 8:00 AM 31315 AC Brea G06 PDA - 1 YASC Spartans FC GO6 - 1 San Bernardino Complex 5
Nov 10 Sun 8:00 AM 31321 Palm Desert SC G06 - 0 Riverside FC - G06 Silva - 0 San Bernardino Complex 6
Nov 10 Sun 9:00 AM 31303 NVSC Breakaway G06 - 0 LA Galaxy CV G06 Pre-Acad - 0 Thousand Oaks Park #1
Nov 10 Sun 9:30 AM 31294 Oxnard PAL - 4 LA Bulls G06 - 0 San Bernardino Complex 16
Nov 10 Sun 9:30 AM 31300 South Valley G06 Gore - 6 Desert Comm Barstow King - 0 San Bernardino Complex 10
Nov 10 Sun 9:30 AM 31312 Apple Valley Storm RedG06 - 6 Fontana FC Cesar - 1 San Bernardino Complex 4
Nov 10 Sun 9:30 AM 31318 Necaxa USA SB Blasters - 5 Santa Monica Utd G06 White - 1 San Bernardino Complex 5
Nov 10 Sun 9:30 AM 31324 Celtic 1888 G06 - 0 Claremont Stars 06Knudsen - 0 San Bernardino Complex 17
Nov 10 Sun 11:00 AM 31292 Desert Elite Storm - 2 LA Surf SO G06 - 0 San Bernardino Complex 16
Nov 10 Sun 11:00 AM 31298 United Central Red - 3 La Esperanza SB Elite 06 - 0 San Bernardino Complex 10
Nov 10 Sun 11:00 AM 31307 Inland United SC Ernesto - 1 Spartans Industry FC - 2 San Bernardino Complex 17
Nov 10 Sun 11:00 AM 31310 Oxnard Pal Black - 3 Santa Monica Utd G06 Blue - 0 San Bernardino Complex 4
Nov 10 Sun 11:00 AM 31316 YASC Spartans FC GO6 - 0 Universal MoVal - 3 San Bernardino Complex 5
Nov 10 Sun 11:00 AM 31322 Riverside FC - G06 Silva - 1 Santa Barbara SC Elite - 0 Game Forfeited-Visitors
Nov 10 Sun 12:00 PM 31305 Simi Valley Eclipse White - 1 NVSC Breakaway G06 - 3 Thousand Oaks Park #1
Nov 10 Sun 12:30 PM 31295 LA Bulls G06 - 1 United CI - 0 Game Forfeited-Visitors
Nov 10 Sun 12:30 PM 31301 Desert Comm Barstow King - 2 Team USA - 4 San Bernardino Complex 10
Nov 10 Sun 12:30 PM 31313 Fontana FC Cesar - 0 Coastal Valley Venom G06 - 8 San Bernardino Complex 4
Nov 10 Sun 12:30 PM 31319 Santa Monica Utd G06 White - 1 United South Bay - 4 San Bernardino Complex 5
Nov 10 Sun 12:30 PM 31325 Claremont Stars 06Knudsen - 0 California Elite SC G06 - 4 San Bernardino Complex 17
Nov 10 Sun 2:00 PM 31293 LA Surf SO G06 - 0 Empire SC G06 - 1 San Bernardino Complex 16
Nov 10 Sun 2:00 PM 31299 La Esperanza SB Elite 06 - 1 Total Futbol Acad TriCounty - 3 San Bernardino Complex 10
Nov 10 Sun 2:00 PM 31308 Spartans Industry FC - 0 RiversideMGFMSoccerDevils - 2 San Bernardino Complex 17
Nov 10 Sun 2:00 PM 31311 Santa Monica Utd G06 Blue - 1 FC Valencia G06 SWAP SGV - 3 San Bernardino Complex 4
Nov 10 Sun 2:00 PM 31317 Universal MoVal - 2 AC Brea G06 PDA - 1 San Bernardino Complex 5
Nov 10 Sun 2:00 PM 31323 Santa Barbara SC Elite - 0 Palm Desert SC G06 - 1 Game Forfeited -Home Team
Nov 10 Sun 3:00 PM 31304 LA Galaxy CV G06 Pre-Acad - 0 Simi Valley Eclipse White - 1 Thousand Oaks Park #1
Nov 10 Sun 3:30 PM 31296 United CI - 0 Oxnard PAL - 1 Game Forfeited -Home Team
Nov 10 Sun 3:30 PM 31302 Team USA - 1 South Valley G06 Gore - 4 San Bernardino Complex 10
Nov 10 Sun 3:30 PM 31314 Coastal Valley Venom G06 - 1 Apple Valley Storm RedG06 - 0 San Bernardino Complex 4
Nov 10 Sun 3:30 PM 31320 United South Bay - 0 Necaxa USA SB Blasters - 1 San Bernardino Complex 5
Nov 10 Sun 3:30 PM 31326 California Elite SC G06 - 1 Celtic 1888 G06 - 1 San Bernardino Complex 17
Sweet 16
Nov 17 Sun 8:00 AM 36073 Empire SC G06 Apple Valley Storm RedG06 Great Park Field #16
Nov 17 Sun 8:00 AM 36074 Coastal Valley Venom G06 Universal MoVal Great Park Field #17
Nov 17 Sun 8:00 AM 36079 South Valley G06 Gore Palm Desert SC G06 Great Park Field #23
Nov 17 Sun 8:00 AM 36080 NVSC Breakaway G06 California Elite SC G06 Great Park Field #24
Nov 17 Sun 9:45 AM 36077 Total Futbol Acad TriCounty Oxnard Pal Black Great Park Field #16
Nov 17 Sun 9:45 AM 36078 RiversideMGFMSoccerDevils Riverside FC - G06 Silva Great Park Field #17
Nov 17 Sun 11:30 AM 36075 Oxnard PAL Desert Elite Storm Great Park Field #16
Nov 17 Sun 11:30 AM 36076 FC Valencia G06 SWAP SGV Necaxa USA SB Blasters Great Park Field #17
Quarter Finals
Nov 17 Sun 1:15 PM 37041 Winner of Game 36073 Winner of Game 36074 Great Park Field #16
Nov 17 Sun 1:15 PM 37043 Winner of Game 36077 Winner of Game 36078 Great Park Field #17
Nov 17 Sun 1:15 PM 37044 Winner of Game 36079 Winner of Game 36080 Great Park Field #23
Nov 17 Sun 3:00 PM 37042 Winner of Game 36075 Winner of Game 36076 Great Park Field #16
Semi Finals
Dec 7 Sat 11:00 AM 38019 Winner of Game 37041 Winner of Game 37044 San Bernardino Complex 1
Dec 7 Sat 12:30 PM 38020 Winner of Game 37042 Winner of Game 37043 San Bernardino Complex 1
Championship
Dec 8 Sun 9:30 AM 39010 Winner of Game 38019 Winner of Game 38020 San Bernardino Complex 1
CHAMPION