Girls 2007
 • 
DATE TIME GAME HOME VISITORS FIELD
Oct 20 Sun 8:00 AM 30988 United OC - 1 CYSA Premier G07 - 0 Great Park Field #20
Oct 20 Sun 8:00 AM 30991 United - SC G07 White - 1 Downtown LA Boyle Height - 0 Game Forfeited-Visitors
Oct 20 Sun 8:00 AM 30994 La Academia SC Menifee - 10 Milan Academy G07 Red - 0 Inland Empire Sports Complx 2
Oct 20 Sun 8:00 AM 31000 Simi Valley Premier Green - 6 Futbol Foundation G07 IA - 0 Rancho Santa Susana #3
Oct 20 Sun 8:00 AM 31003 LA Surf HW G07 - 1 Ventura FC Kicks - 1 Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Oct 20 Sun 9:30 AM 30997 LA Surf SO G07 - 7 HDYSL Fury F.C.-HD-Garret - 0 Inland Empire Sports Complx 2
Oct 20 Sun 9:30 AM 31006 UIFC Corona Wolves FC - 1 Boca Jrs LA G07 - 0 Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Oct 20 Sun 9:30 AM 31009 United AV - 4 Magnus FC - 1 Lancaster Complex 26
Oct 20 Sun 11:00 AM 30989 CYSA Premier G07 - 0 United Pacific - 2 Great Park Field #20
Oct 20 Sun 11:00 AM 30992 Downtown LA Boyle Height - 0 Orange County Utd G07 CV - 1 Game Forfeited -Home Team
Oct 20 Sun 11:00 AM 30995 Milan Academy G07 Red - 0 Barcelona Calif G2007 - 7 Inland Empire Sports Complx 2
Oct 20 Sun 11:00 AM 31001 Futbol Foundation G07 IA - 0 Necaxa USA Madrid - 6 Rancho Santa Susana #3
Oct 20 Sun 11:00 AM 31004 Ventura FC Kicks - 3 United RC White - 0 Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Oct 20 Sun 11:00 AM 31012 Desert Elite FC Natives - 1 Cal Warriors Legends FA - 0 Game Forfeited-Visitors
Oct 20 Sun 11:00 AM 31014 FC Golden State G07 White - 1 Desert Elite FC Natives - 1 Inland Empire Sports Complx 4
Oct 20 Sun 12:30 PM 30998 HDYSL Fury F.C.-HD-Garret - 3 Lazers SC G07 - 0 Inland Empire Sports Complx 2
Oct 20 Sun 12:30 PM 31007 Boca Jrs LA G07 - 0 United Central Red - 3 Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Oct 20 Sun 12:30 PM 31010 Magnus FC - 0 United CI - 2 Lancaster Complex 26
Oct 20 Sun 2:00 PM 30990 United Pacific - 0 United OC - 2 Great Park Field #20
Oct 20 Sun 2:00 PM 30993 Orange County Utd G07 CV - 0 United - SC G07 White - 1 Lancaster Complex 26
Oct 20 Sun 2:00 PM 30996 Barcelona Calif G2007 - 1 La Academia SC Menifee - 2 Inland Empire Sports Complx 2
Oct 20 Sun 2:00 PM 31002 Necaxa USA Madrid - 0 Simi Valley Premier Green - 2 Rancho Santa Susana #3
Oct 20 Sun 2:00 PM 31005 United RC White - 1 LA Surf HW G07 - 1 Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Oct 20 Sun 2:00 PM 31013 Cal Warriors Legends FA - 0 FC Golden State G07 White - 1 Game Forfeited -Home Team
Oct 20 Sun 3:30 PM 30999 Lazers SC G07 - 0 LA Surf SO G07 - 3 Inland Empire Sports Complx 2
Oct 20 Sun 3:30 PM 31008 United Central Red - 3 UIFC Corona Wolves FC - 0 Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Oct 20 Sun 3:30 PM 31011 United CI - 1 United AV - 4 Lancaster Complex 26
Nov 10 Sun 8:00 AM 31015 Empire SC G07 - 3 Simi Valley Eclipse - 0 Great Park Field #14
Nov 10 Sun 8:00 AM 31021 HG Eagles - 1 Tudela FC LA 2007 Blue - 0 Game Forfeited-Visitors
Nov 10 Sun 8:00 AM 31027 United LA (Jozkowicz) - 3 United OC - 0 Great Park Field #16
Nov 10 Sun 8:00 AM 31033 South Valley G07 Foster - 1 La Academia SC Menifee - 0 Great Park Field #17
Nov 10 Sun 8:00 AM 31039 United - SC G07 Blue - 0 Simi Valley Premier Green - 2 Great Park Field #24
Nov 10 Sun 8:00 AM 31045 LA Galaxy Bakersfield G07 - 2 United Central Red - 0 Great Park Field #23
Nov 10 Sun 9:00 AM 31051 FC Long Beach GS G07 Red - 3 FC Golden State G07 White - 2 Marshall MS - Long Beach
Nov 10 Sun 9:30 AM 31018 Santa Monica Utd G07 Blue - 3 Oxnard Wave SC - 1 Great Park Field #14
Nov 10 Sun 9:30 AM 31024 BYSC Corona G07 - 1 United South Bay - 0 Great Park Field #15
Nov 10 Sun 9:30 AM 31030 UIFC Laguna FC G07 - 2 United - SC G07 White - 0 Great Park Field #16
Nov 10 Sun 9:30 AM 31036 Titans FC Orozco - 1 LA Surf SO G07 - 1 Great Park Field #17
Nov 10 Sun 9:30 AM 31042 Team USA - 1 Ventura FC Kicks - 0 Great Park Field #24
Nov 10 Sun 9:30 AM 31048 Apple Valley Storm Red G07 - 1 United AV - 0 Great Park Field #23
Nov 10 Sun 11:00 AM 31016 Simi Valley Eclipse - 0 Riverside MGFM HD Havoc - 1 Great Park Field #14
Nov 10 Sun 11:00 AM 31022 Tudela FC LA 2007 Blue - 0 United Pacific Red - 1 Game Forfeited -Home Team
Nov 10 Sun 11:00 AM 31028 United OC - 0 Newbury Park SC Predators - 3 Great Park Field #16
Nov 10 Sun 11:00 AM 31034 La Academia SC Menifee - 2 Santa Monica Utd G07 White - 0 Great Park Field #17
Nov 10 Sun 11:00 AM 31040 Simi Valley Premier Green - 0 Desert Elite Coachella G07 - 0 Great Park Field #24
Nov 10 Sun 11:00 AM 31046 United Central Red - 0 Empire SC G07 Orange - 3 Great Park Field #23
Nov 10 Sun 12:10 PM 31052 FC Golden State G07 White - 0 Spartans United Stars - 4 Marshall MS - Long Beach
Nov 10 Sun 12:30 PM 31019 Oxnard Wave SC - 2 International FC G07 - 1 Great Park Field #14
Nov 10 Sun 12:30 PM 31025 United South Bay - 1 Culver City FC G07 - 0 Great Park Field #15
Nov 10 Sun 12:30 PM 31031 United - SC G07 White - 0 AC Brea G07 PDA - 3 Great Park Field #16
Nov 10 Sun 12:30 PM 31037 LA Surf SO G07 - 1 LA Galaxy CV G07 White - 1 Great Park Field #17
Nov 10 Sun 12:30 PM 31043 Ventura FC Kicks - 1 California Elite SC G07 - 3 Great Park Field #24
Nov 10 Sun 12:30 PM 31049 United AV - 2 United LA (Koleff) - 1 Great Park Field #23
Nov 10 Sun 2:00 PM 31017 Riverside MGFM HD Havoc - 1 Empire SC G07 - 4 Great Park Field #14
Nov 10 Sun 2:00 PM 31023 United Pacific Red - 0 HG Eagles - 1 Great Park Field #15
Nov 10 Sun 2:00 PM 31029 Newbury Park SC Predators - 0 United LA (Jozkowicz) - 1 Great Park Field #16
Nov 10 Sun 2:00 PM 31035 Santa Monica Utd G07 White - 0 South Valley G07 Foster - 3 Great Park Field #17
Nov 10 Sun 2:00 PM 31041 Desert Elite Coachella G07 - 2 United - SC G07 Blue - 1 Great Park Field #24
Nov 10 Sun 2:00 PM 31047 Empire SC G07 Orange - 0 LA Galaxy Bakersfield G07 - 2 Great Park Field #23
Nov 10 Sun 3:00 PM 31053 Spartans United Stars - 1 FC Long Beach GS G07 Red - 3 Marshall MS - Long Beach
Nov 10 Sun 3:30 PM 31020 International FC G07 - 1 Santa Monica Utd G07 Blue - 2 Great Park Field #14
Nov 10 Sun 3:30 PM 31026 Culver City FC G07 - 0 BYSC Corona G07 - 6 Great Park Field #15
Nov 10 Sun 3:30 PM 31032 AC Brea G07 PDA - 0 UIFC Laguna FC G07 - 0 Great Park Field #16
Nov 10 Sun 3:30 PM 31038 LA Galaxy CV G07 White - 2 Titans FC Orozco - 2 Great Park Field #17
Nov 10 Sun 3:30 PM 31044 California Elite SC G07 - 1 Team USA - 0 Great Park Field #24
Nov 10 Sun 3:30 PM 31050 United LA (Koleff) - 2 Apple Valley Storm Red G07 - 1 Great Park Field #23
Sweet 16
Nov 17 Sun 8:00 AM 36057 Futbol Foundation G07 AW - 1 Desert Elite Coachella G07 - 0 Great Park Field #14
Nov 17 Sun 8:00 AM 36058 South Valley G07 Foster - 1 LA Surf SO G07 - 0 Great Park Field #15
Nov 17 Sun 9:45 AM 36059 Empire SC G07 - 2 UIFC Laguna FC G07 - 0 Great Park Field #14
Nov 17 Sun 9:45 AM 36060 AC Brea G07 PDA - 1 Simi Valley Premier Green - 0 Great Park Field #15
Nov 17 Sun 9:45 AM 36063 HG Eagles - 0 Apple Valley Storm Red G07 - 1 Great Park Field #23
Nov 17 Sun 9:45 AM 36064 BYSC Corona G07 - 1 LA Galaxy Bakersfield G07 - 0 Great Park Field #24
Nov 17 Sun 11:30 AM 36061 Santa Monica Utd G07 Blue - 2 FC Long Beach GS G07 Red - 1 Great Park Field #14
Nov 17 Sun 11:30 AM 36062 United LA (Jozkowicz) - 2 California Elite SC G07 - 0 Great Park Field #15
Quarter Finals
Nov 17 Sun 1:15 PM 37033 Futbol Foundation G07 AW - 0 South Valley G07 Foster - 1 Great Park Field #14
Nov 17 Sun 1:15 PM 37034 Empire SC G07 - 1 AC Brea G07 PDA - 0 Great Park Field #15
Nov 17 Sun 1:30 PM 37036 Apple Valley Storm Red G07 - 0 BYSC Corona G07 - 1 Great Park Field #24
Nov 17 Sun 3:00 PM 37035 Santa Monica Utd G07 Blue - 1 United LA (Jozkowicz) - 0 Great Park Field #14
Semi Finals
Dec 7 Sat 11:30 AM 38015 South Valley G07 Foster BYSC Corona G07 San Bernardino Complex 4
Dec 7 Sat 11:30 AM 38016 Empire SC G07 Santa Monica Utd G07 Blue San Bernardino Complex 6
Championship
Dec 7 Sat 2:30 PM 39008 Winner of Game 38015 Winner of Game 38016 San Bernardino Complex 4
CHAMPION