Boys 2005
 • 
DATE TIME GAME HOME VISITORS FIELD
Oct 19 Sat 8:00 AM 31327 Necaxa USA Blue - 7 United Central Red - 0 Great Park Field #14
Oct 19 Sat 8:00 AM 31336 Nitemares SC DB 05 - 3 SAFC Chivas Academy 05 - 1 Great Park Field #15
Oct 19 Sat 8:00 AM 31345 United South Bay - 6 FC Valencia B05Y (SCV) - 1 Great Park Field #16
Oct 19 Sat 8:00 AM 31351 United-RC Blue - 3 Inter-America Halcones FC - 3 Lancaster Complex 30
Oct 19 Sat 8:00 AM 31357 P2KS Chelsea A.F - 4 South Bay Falcons LA - 0 Great Park Field #17
Oct 19 Sat 8:00 AM 31360 GVFC Elite - 1 VC Fusion Pre-Academy B05 - 0 Game Forfeited-Visitors
Oct 19 Sat 8:00 AM 31366 Spartans FC - 8 SD Real Madrid Beaumont B05Perez - 0 Great Park Field #21
Oct 19 Sat 8:00 AM 31372 Newbury Park SC Falcons - 7 United AV Blue - 2 Lancaster Complex 29
Oct 19 Sat 8:00 AM 31375 Total Futbol Academy IE - 1 NHB FC - 1 San Bernardino Complex 6
Oct 19 Sat 8:00 AM 31381 P2KS Newhall F.C - 6 Valley United - Garcia - 0 Lancaster Complex 28
Oct 19 Sat 8:00 AM 31393 Simi Valley Eclipse - 2 Elsinore SC B05 Sandoval - 3 San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 19 Sat 8:00 AM 31399 Legends IE B05 Salomon - 3 Riverside City FC Gold - 1 Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Oct 19 Sat 8:00 AM 31402 United - SC B05 Blue - 6 Antelope ValleyFC Alvarez - 0 Lancaster Complex 25
Oct 19 Sat 8:15 AM 31389 AC Brea B05 PDA - 2 UIFC Hurricanes Barza - 2 Great Park Field #20
Oct 19 Sat 9:30 AM 31330 International FC B05 - 2 Spartans Industry FC - 0 San Bernardino Complex 16
Oct 19 Sat 9:30 AM 31333 Fontana FC Paco 05 - 3 United AV White - 0 Great Park Field #14
Oct 19 Sat 9:30 AM 31339 Total Futbol Acad Hllywd - 4 United LA (Quong) - 0 Great Park Field #15
Oct 19 Sat 9:30 AM 31342 Santa Barbara SC White - 3 GVFC Valley Prodigies FC - 0 Lancaster Complex 25
Oct 19 Sat 9:30 AM 31348 L.A. Salsa SC East LA B05 - 4 Titans FC-Orozco - 1 Great Park Field #16
Oct 19 Sat 9:30 AM 31354 Olimpus FC B05-White - 4 Bakersfield LegacyGodinez - 1 Great Park Field #17
Oct 19 Sat 9:30 AM 31363 Oxnard Wave SC Blue - 4 Olimpus FC B05-Cruzeiro - 1 Great Park Field #24
Oct 19 Sat 9:30 AM 31369 United Central White - 3 Total Futbol Acad SE LA - 0 Great Park Field #21
Oct 19 Sat 9:30 AM 31378 Desert Comm B05 Silver - 1 LA Bulls B05 Red - 2 San Bernardino Complex 9
Oct 19 Sat 9:30 AM 31384 Coastal Valley Revolution - 2 BYSC Corona B05 White - 1 Lancaster Complex 29
Oct 19 Sat 9:30 AM 31390 HG Eagles SC - 4 New ImagePremierBlueDevils - 2 San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 19 Sat 9:30 AM 31396 Palm Desert SC B05 - 2 InterAmericaNido Hesperia - 0 Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Oct 19 Sat 11:00 AM 31328 United Central Red - 3 LA Galaxy CV B05 Blue - 1 Great Park Field #14
Oct 19 Sat 11:00 AM 31337 SAFC Chivas Academy 05 - 3 Pumas USA - 0 Great Park Field #15
Oct 19 Sat 11:00 AM 31346 FC Valencia B05Y (SCV) - 0 Colton America SC White - 11 Great Park Field #16
Oct 19 Sat 11:00 AM 31352 Inter-America Halcones FC - 1 United - SC B05 White - 4 Lancaster Complex 30
Oct 19 Sat 11:00 AM 31358 South Bay Falcons LA - 0 CPL - Capo FC B05 - 3 Great Park Field #17
Oct 19 Sat 11:00 AM 31361 VC Fusion Pre-Academy B05 - 0 Downtown LA-SC B05 White - 1 Game Forfeited -Home Team
Oct 19 Sat 11:00 AM 31367 SD Real Madrid Beaumont B05Perez - 0 DMS11 / Santa Ynez FC - 8 Great Park Field #21
Oct 19 Sat 11:00 AM 31373 United AV Blue - 2 Manchester United B05 - 12 Lancaster Complex 29
Oct 19 Sat 11:00 AM 31376 NHB FC - 0 Cal Stars PowerEvolution - 6 San Bernardino Complex 6
Oct 19 Sat 11:00 AM 31382 Valley United - Garcia - 2 Fontana FC Tapatio - 8 Lancaster Complex 28
Oct 19 Sat 11:00 AM 31395 CC Aztecs B05 - 2 Simi Valley Eclipse - 1 San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 19 Sat 11:00 AM 31400 Riverside City FC Gold - 1 GPS Desert Cities B2005 - 2 Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Oct 19 Sat 11:00 AM 31404 CUSC 05 Blue - 3 United - SC B05 Blue - 2 Lancaster Complex 25
Oct 19 Sat 11:30 AM 31387 UIFC Hurricanes Barza - 3 United CI - 1 Great Park Field #20
Oct 19 Sat 12:30 PM 31331 Spartans Industry FC - 0 Rialto Fire SC Red - 7 San Bernardino Complex 16
Oct 19 Sat 12:30 PM 31334 United AV White - 0 SoCal Elite FC B05 Black - 4 Great Park Field #14
Oct 19 Sat 12:30 PM 31340 United LA (Quong) - 2 UIFC Atletico Premier FC - 1 Great Park Field #15
Oct 19 Sat 12:30 PM 31344 LA Surf LC B05 Black - 0 Santa Barbara SC White - 3 Lancaster Complex 25
Oct 19 Sat 12:30 PM 31349 Titans FC-Orozco - 2 FC Man United B2005 - 5 Great Park Field #16
Oct 19 Sat 12:30 PM 31355 Bakersfield LegacyGodinez - 1 United South Bay White - 3 Great Park Field #17
Oct 19 Sat 12:30 PM 31364 Olimpus FC B05-Cruzeiro - 0 Riverside City FC Blue - 4 Great Park Field #24
Oct 19 Sat 12:30 PM 31370 Total Futbol Acad SE LA - 0 FC Long Beach GS B05 Blue - 0 Great Park Field #21
Oct 19 Sat 12:30 PM 31379 LA Bulls B05 Red - 0 LA United LA - B2005 - 3 San Bernardino Complex 9
Oct 19 Sat 12:30 PM 31385 BYSC Corona B05 White - 0 Riverside City FC - 1 Lancaster Complex 29
Oct 19 Sat 12:30 PM 31391 New ImagePremierBlueDevils - 1 Ventura FC Black - 1 San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 19 Sat 12:30 PM 31397 InterAmericaNido Hesperia - 1 Apple Valley Storm RedB05 - 2 Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Oct 19 Sat 2:00 PM 31329 LA Galaxy CV B05 Blue - 0 Necaxa USA Blue - 4 Great Park Field #14
Oct 19 Sat 2:00 PM 31338 Pumas USA - 0 Nitemares SC DB 05 - 1 Great Park Field #15
Oct 19 Sat 2:00 PM 31347 Colton America SC White - 4 United South Bay - 1 Great Park Field #16
Oct 19 Sat 2:00 PM 31353 United - SC B05 White - 2 United-RC Blue - 1 Lancaster Complex 30
Oct 19 Sat 2:00 PM 31359 CPL - Capo FC B05 - 0 P2KS Chelsea A.F - 4 Great Park Field #17
Oct 19 Sat 2:00 PM 31362 Downtown LA-SC B05 White - 2 GVFC Elite - 3 Great Park Field #24
Oct 19 Sat 2:00 PM 31368 DMS11 / Santa Ynez FC - 3 Spartans FC - 4 Great Park Field #21
Oct 19 Sat 2:00 PM 31374 Manchester United B05 - 2 Newbury Park SC Falcons - 2 Lancaster Complex 29
Oct 19 Sat 2:00 PM 31377 Cal Stars PowerEvolution - 4 Total Futbol Academy IE - 1 San Bernardino Complex 6
Oct 19 Sat 2:00 PM 31383 Fontana FC Tapatio - 1 P2KS Newhall F.C - 7 Lancaster Complex 28
Oct 19 Sat 2:00 PM 31394 Elsinore SC B05 Sandoval - 0 CC Aztecs B05 - 2 San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 19 Sat 2:00 PM 31401 GPS Desert Cities B2005 - 1 Legends IE B05 Salomon - 2 Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Oct 19 Sat 2:00 PM 31403 Antelope ValleyFC Alvarez - 1 CUSC 05 Blue - 8 Lancaster Complex 25
Oct 19 Sat 2:30 PM 31388 United CI - 1 AC Brea B05 PDA - 2 Great Park Field #20
Oct 19 Sat 3:30 PM 31332 Rialto Fire SC Red - 0 International FC B05 - 2 San Bernardino Complex 16
Oct 19 Sat 3:30 PM 31335 SoCal Elite FC B05 Black - 3 Fontana FC Paco 05 - 1 Great Park Field #14
Oct 19 Sat 3:30 PM 31341 UIFC Atletico Premier FC - 0 Total Futbol Acad Hllywd - 5 Great Park Field #15
Oct 19 Sat 3:30 PM 31343 GVFC Valley Prodigies FC - 2 LA Surf LC B05 Black - 1 Lancaster Complex 25
Oct 19 Sat 3:30 PM 31350 FC Man United B2005 - 0 L.A. Salsa SC East LA B05 - 1 Great Park Field #16
Oct 19 Sat 3:30 PM 31356 United South Bay White - 2 Olimpus FC B05-White - 2 Great Park Field #17
Oct 19 Sat 3:30 PM 31365 Riverside City FC Blue - 1 Oxnard Wave SC Blue - 0 Great Park Field #24
Oct 19 Sat 3:30 PM 31371 FC Long Beach GS B05 Blue - 1 United Central White - 0 Great Park Field #21
Oct 19 Sat 3:30 PM 31380 LA United LA - B2005 - 2 Desert Comm B05 Silver - 1 San Bernardino Complex 9
Oct 19 Sat 3:30 PM 31386 Riverside City FC - 0 Coastal Valley Revolution - 2 Lancaster Complex 29
Oct 19 Sat 3:30 PM 31392 Ventura FC Black - 0 HG Eagles SC - 4 San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 19 Sat 3:30 PM 31398 Apple Valley Storm RedB05 - 1 Palm Desert SC B05 - 2 Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Oct 27 Sun 8:00 AM 31405 Oxnard United SC - 3 International FC B05 - 1 River Ridge #2
Oct 27 Sun 8:00 AM 31408 LA Surf LC B05 - 0 SoCal Elite FC B05 Black - 2 Great Park Field #23
Oct 27 Sun 8:00 AM 31411 Celtic Academy 1888 - 3 Nitemares SC DB 05 - 0 Chaffey High School #2
Oct 27 Sun 8:00 AM 31414 Rialto Fire Academy - 2 Total Futbol Acad Hllywd - 1 Jerry Eaves Field 4
Oct 27 Sun 8:00 AM 31423 Antelope Valley FC - 1 L.A. Salsa SC East LA B05 - 1 Lancaster Complex 25
Oct 27 Sun 8:00 AM 31427 United - SC B05 White - 3 Eagles - 3 Valle Lindo School 1
Oct 27 Sun 8:00 AM 31429 South Valley B05 Arias - 0 Olimpus FC B05-White - 0 Great Park Field #14
Oct 27 Sun 8:00 AM 31435 United South Bay White - 0 GVFC Elite - 3 Great Park Field #15
Oct 27 Sun 8:00 AM 31441 LA United FA Reserved - 0 Spartans FC - 1 Great Park Field #16
Oct 27 Sun 8:00 AM 31447 Santos Laguna Red Star - 4 Manchester United B05 - 4 River Ridge #1
Oct 27 Sun 8:00 AM 31450 Fullerton Rangers B05 Blue - 1 Cal Stars PowerEvolution - 0 Game Forfeited-Visitors
Oct 27 Sun 8:00 AM 31456 InterAmerica NidoHesperia - 2 P2KS Newhall F.C - 0 San Bernardino Complex 13
Oct 27 Sun 8:00 AM 31462 UIFC Laguna - 2 UIFC Hurricanes Barza - 0 Glazier Elementary 1
Oct 27 Sun 8:00 AM 31471 LA Bulls B05 Black - 1 Palm Desert SC B05 - 1 San Bernardino Complex 10
Oct 27 Sun 9:30 AM 31417 Pumas USA Gold - 5 Santa Barbara SC White - 0 Great Park Field #23
Oct 27 Sun 9:30 AM 31420 Downey FC 05 - 4 Colton America SC White - 2 San Bernardino Complex 16
Oct 27 Sun 9:30 AM 31432 Inter-America Chivas - 2 P2KS Chelsea A.F - 1 Great Park Field #14
Oct 27 Sun 9:30 AM 31438 Downtown LA B05 So Bay - 2 Riverside City FC Blue - 0 Great Park Field #15
Oct 27 Sun 9:30 AM 31444 Riverside City FC Academy - 0 FC Long Beach GS B05 Blue - 0 Great Park Field #16
Oct 27 Sun 9:30 AM 31453 FC Valencia B05N (SCV) - 5 LA United LA - B2005 - 0 Great Park Field #17
Oct 27 Sun 9:30 AM 31459 LA Galaxy CV B05 Navy - 0 Coastal Valley Revolution - 1 Game Forfeited -Home Team
Oct 27 Sun 9:30 AM 31465 Oxnard PAL 2005 - 4 HG Eagles SC - 2 River Ridge #2
Oct 27 Sun 9:30 AM 31468 Santa Monica Utd B05 Blue - 3 CC Aztecs B05 - 3 San Bernardino Complex 10
Oct 27 Sun 9:30 AM 31474 Elsinore SC B05 Acad Meza - 4 Legends IE B05 Salomon - 1 Inland Empire Sports Complx 2
Oct 27 Sun 9:30 AM 31477 Desert Elite FC B05 5054 - 2 CUSC 05 Blue - 4 San Bernardino Complex 6
Oct 27 Sun 11:00 AM 31406 International FC B05 - 1 Necaxa USA Blue - 4 River Ridge #2
Oct 27 Sun 11:00 AM 31409 SoCal Elite FC B05 Black - 3 La Academia S.C. Hemet A - 3 Great Park Field #23
Oct 27 Sun 11:00 AM 31424 L.A. Salsa SC East LA B05 - 4 UIFC All Stars United - 0 Lancaster Complex 25
Oct 27 Sun 11:00 AM 31426 Milan Academy B05 Red - 5 United - SC B05 White - 0 Valle Lindo School 1
Oct 27 Sun 11:00 AM 31430 Olimpus FC B05-White - 1 CYSA Premier B05 - 4 Great Park Field #14
Oct 27 Sun 11:00 AM 31436 GVFC Elite - 2 Culver City FC B05 - 1 Great Park Field #15
Oct 27 Sun 11:00 AM 31442 Spartans FC - 1 Westminster SA - 3 Great Park Field #16
Oct 27 Sun 11:00 AM 31451 Cal Stars PowerEvolution - 0 Oxnard Real AC - 1 Game Forfeited -Home Team
Oct 27 Sun 11:00 AM 31452 Oxnard Real AC - 1 Fullerton Rangers B05 Blue - 2 Great Park Field #17
Oct 27 Sun 11:00 AM 31457 P2KS Newhall F.C - 1 Extreme Soccer Club - 0 Game Forfeited-Visitors
Oct 27 Sun 11:00 AM 31463 UIFC Hurricanes Barza - 0 Antelope Valley FC B05Blk - 4 Glazier Elementary 1
Oct 27 Sun 11:00 AM 31472 Palm Desert SC B05 - 0 CD Independiente B05Green - 3 San Bernardino Complex 10
Oct 27 Sun 11:15 AM 31412 Nitemares SC DB 05 - 2 United Pacific - 4 Chaffey High School #2
Oct 27 Sun 11:30 AM 31415 Total Futbol Acad Hllywd - 1 AC Brea B05 PDA - 0 Jerry Eaves Field 4
Oct 27 Sun 11:30 AM 31448 Manchester United B05 - 0 Pumas USA Real Juvenil - 6 River Ridge #1
Oct 27 Sun 12:30 PM 31418 Santa Barbara SC White - 4 FC Golden State B05 Black - 0 Great Park Field #23
Oct 27 Sun 12:30 PM 31421 Colton America SC White - 3 Boca Jrs LA B05 - 0 San Bernardino Complex 16
Oct 27 Sun 12:30 PM 31433 P2KS Chelsea A.F - 2 Santos Laguna SC - 0 Great Park Field #14
Oct 27 Sun 12:30 PM 31439 Riverside City FC Blue - 0 Barcelona Santa Paula - 1 Great Park Field #15
Oct 27 Sun 12:30 PM 31445 FC Long Beach GS B05 Blue - 1 Valley United Lopez - 1 Great Park Field #16
Oct 27 Sun 12:30 PM 31454 LA United LA - B2005 - 0 Team USA Blue - 10 Great Park Field #17
Oct 27 Sun 12:30 PM 31460 Coastal Valley Revolution - 1 SoCal Elite FC B05 Gold - 1 San Bernardino Complex 13
Oct 27 Sun 12:30 PM 31466 HG Eagles SC - 1 Colton America SC - 8 River Ridge #2
Oct 27 Sun 12:30 PM 31469 CC Aztecs B05 - 0 Dynamo SC - 0 San Bernardino Complex 10
Oct 27 Sun 12:30 PM 31476 FC Valencia B05 SWAP SGV - 2 Elsinore SC B05 Acad Meza - 0 Inland Empire Sports Complx 2
Oct 27 Sun 12:30 PM 31478 CUSC 05 Blue - 1 Apple Valley StormElite05 - 3 San Bernardino Complex 6
Oct 27 Sun 2:00 PM 31407 Necaxa USA Blue - 2 Oxnard United SC - 1 River Ridge #2
Oct 27 Sun 2:00 PM 31410 La Academia S.C. Hemet A - 2 LA Surf LC B05 - 3 Great Park Field #23
Oct 27 Sun 2:00 PM 31425 UIFC All Stars United - 1 Antelope Valley FC - 1 Lancaster Complex 25
Oct 27 Sun 2:00 PM 31428 Eagles - 3 Milan Academy B05 Red - 10 Valle Lindo School 1
Oct 27 Sun 2:00 PM 31431 CYSA Premier B05 - 0 South Valley B05 Arias - 0 Great Park Field #14
Oct 27 Sun 2:00 PM 31437 Culver City FC B05 - 1 United South Bay White - 1 Great Park Field #15
Oct 27 Sun 2:00 PM 31443 Westminster SA - 1 LA United FA Reserved - 1 Great Park Field #16
Oct 27 Sun 2:00 PM 31458 Extreme Soccer Club - 0 InterAmerica NidoHesperia - 1 Game Forfeited -Home Team
Oct 27 Sun 2:00 PM 31464 Antelope Valley FC B05Blk - 1 UIFC Laguna - 5 Glazier Elementary 1
Oct 27 Sun 2:00 PM 31473 CD Independiente B05Green - 3 LA Bulls B05 Black - 1 San Bernardino Complex 10
Oct 27 Sun 2:30 PM 31413 United Pacific - 0 Celtic Academy 1888 - 2 Chaffey High School #2
Oct 27 Sun 2:30 PM 31416 AC Brea B05 PDA - 0 Rialto Fire Academy - 4 Jerry Eaves Field 4
Oct 27 Sun 3:00 PM 31449 Pumas USA Real Juvenil - 2 Santos Laguna Red Star - 2 River Ridge #1
Oct 27 Sun 3:30 PM 31419 FC Golden State B05 Black - 0 Pumas USA Gold - 5 Great Park Field #23
Oct 27 Sun 3:30 PM 31422 Boca Jrs LA B05 - 1 Downey FC 05 - 2 San Bernardino Complex 16
Oct 27 Sun 3:30 PM 31434 Santos Laguna SC - 1 Inter-America Chivas - 5 Great Park Field #14
Oct 27 Sun 3:30 PM 31440 Barcelona Santa Paula - 0 Downtown LA B05 So Bay - 3 Great Park Field #15
Oct 27 Sun 3:30 PM 31446 Valley United Lopez - 0 Riverside City FC Academy - 4 Great Park Field #16
Oct 27 Sun 3:30 PM 31455 Team USA Blue - 0 FC Valencia B05N (SCV) - 0 Great Park Field #17
Oct 27 Sun 3:30 PM 31461 SoCal Elite FC B05 Gold - 1 LA Galaxy CV B05 Navy - 0 Game Forfeited-Visitors
Oct 27 Sun 3:30 PM 31467 Colton America SC - 3 Oxnard PAL 2005 - 2 River Ridge #2
Oct 27 Sun 3:30 PM 31470 Dynamo SC - 6 Santa Monica Utd B05 Blue - 0 San Bernardino Complex 10
Oct 27 Sun 3:30 PM 31475 Legends IE B05 Salomon - 1 FC Valencia B05 SWAP SGV - 4 Inland Empire Sports Complx 2
Oct 27 Sun 3:30 PM 31479 Apple Valley StormElite05 - 4 Desert Elite FC B05 5054 - 0 San Bernardino Complex 6
ROUND OF 32
Nov 2 Sat 8:00 AM 35081 Olympiacos Academy - 1 FC Valencia B05N (SCV) - 0 San Bernardino Complex 1
Nov 2 Sat 8:00 AM 35082 Inter-America Chivas - 1 GVFC Elite - 0 San Bernardino Complex 6
Nov 2 Sat 8:00 AM 35087 BF310 B2005 Academy - 5 CD Independiente B05Green - 1 San Bernardino Complex 5
Nov 2 Sat 8:00 AM 35092 Pumas USA Gold - 3 Fullerton Rangers B05 Blue - 2 San Bernardino Complex 4
Nov 2 Sat 9:45 AM 35083 Celtic Academy Harps - 4 Apple Valley StormElite05 - 1 San Bernardino Complex 6
Nov 2 Sat 9:45 AM 35088 L.A. Salsa SC East LA B05 - 3 Riverside City FC Academy - 1 San Bernardino Complex 5
Nov 2 Sat 9:45 AM 35093 Necaxa USA Blue - 1 UIFC Laguna - 0 San Bernardino Complex 4
Nov 2 Sat 11:30 AM 35084 CYSA Premier B05 - 0 Downtown LA B05 So Bay - 2 San Bernardino Complex 6
Nov 2 Sat 11:30 AM 35089 BYSC B05 SYL - 2 Dynamo SC - 1 San Bernardino Complex 5
Nov 2 Sat 11:30 AM 35094 Rialto Fire Academy - 3 Team USA Blue - 0 San Bernardino Complex 4
Nov 2 Sat 1:15 PM 35085 Downtown LA- SC B05 - 1 FC Valencia B05 SWAP SGV - 4 San Bernardino Complex 6
Nov 2 Sat 1:15 PM 35090 Downey FC 05 - 3 Pumas USA Real Juvenil - 1 San Bernardino Complex 5
Nov 2 Sat 1:15 PM 35095 SoCal Elite FC B05 Black - 1 Coastal Valley Revolution - 6 San Bernardino Complex 4
Nov 2 Sat 3:00 PM 35086 Milan Academy B05 Red - 9 Westminster SA - 1 San Bernardino Complex 6
Nov 2 Sat 3:00 PM 35091 Barcelona Calif B2005 - 5 Colton America SC - 2 San Bernardino Complex 5
Nov 2 Sat 3:00 PM 35096 Celtic Academy 1888 - 2 InterAmerica NidoHesperia - 0 San Bernardino Complex 4
Sweet 16
Nov 16 Sat 8:00 AM 36081 Olympiacos Academy - 2 Inter-America Chivas - 1 San Bernardino Complex 4
Nov 16 Sat 8:00 AM 36088 Coastal Valley Revolution - 3 Celtic Academy 1888 - 0 San Bernardino Complex 5
Nov 16 Sat 9:45 AM 36082 Celtic Academy Harps - 2 Downtown LA B05 So Bay - 1 San Bernardino Complex 4
Nov 16 Sat 9:45 AM 36087 Necaxa USA Blue - 2 Rialto Fire Academy - 4 San Bernardino Complex 5
Nov 16 Sat 11:30 AM 36083 FC Valencia B05 SWAP SGV - 3 Milan Academy B05 Red - 2 San Bernardino Complex 4
Nov 16 Sat 11:30 AM 36084 BF310 B2005 Academy - 1 L.A. Salsa SC East LA B05 - 2 San Bernardino Complex 6
Nov 16 Sat 11:30 AM 36085 BYSC B05 SYL - 1 Downey FC 05 - 2 San Bernardino Complex 7
Nov 16 Sat 11:30 AM 36086 Barcelona Calif B2005 - 0 Pumas USA Gold - 1 San Bernardino Complex 5
Quarter Finals
Nov 16 Sat 1:15 PM 37045 Olympiacos Academy - 8 Coastal Valley Revolution - 0 San Bernardino Complex 4
Nov 16 Sat 3:00 PM 37046 Celtic Academy Harps - 2 Rialto Fire Academy - 3 San Bernardino Complex 4
Nov 16 Sat 3:00 PM 37047 FC Valencia B05 SWAP SGV - 1 Pumas USA Gold - 0 San Bernardino Complex 5
Nov 16 Sat 3:00 PM 37048 L.A. Salsa SC East LA B05 - 0 Downey FC 05 - 2 San Bernardino Complex 6
Semi Finals
Nov 17 Sun 11:30 AM 38021 Olympiacos Academy - 3 Downey FC 05 - 0 Great Park Field #23
Nov 17 Sun 11:30 AM 38022 Rialto Fire Academy - 0 FC Valencia B05 SWAP SGV - 3 Great Park Field #24
Championship
Nov 23 Sat 11:00 AM 39011 Olympiacos Academy FC Valencia B05 SWAP SGV Great Park Field #22
CHAMPION