Boys 2006
 • 
DATE TIME GAME HOME VISITORS FIELD
Oct 26 Sat 8:00 AM 31054 SoCal Elite FC B06 Gold SAFC Chivas Academy 06 Ramona Junior HS
Oct 26 Sat 8:00 AM 31057 Fontana FC B2006 Oxnard Wave SC Gold San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 26 Sat 8:00 AM 31066 Total Futbol Academy SGV UIFC Cali United SA Blue San Bernardino Complex 16
Oct 26 Sat 8:00 AM 31072 Rialto Fire SC La Academia S.C. Athletic Jerry Eaves Field 4
Oct 26 Sat 8:00 AM 31076 LA United LA - B2006 United South Bay White Lincoln Elem,Torrance 2
Oct 26 Sat 8:00 AM 31080 Xplosion SC B06 Black Total Futbol OC So Azteca Edwards Middle School 1
Oct 26 Sat 8:00 AM 31081 Pumas USA Kickers Black Brazil Stars Rising B06 Great Park Field #24
Oct 26 Sat 8:00 AM 31084 Simi Valley Eclipse B2006 UIFC Corona Eagles Wood Ranch
Oct 26 Sat 8:00 AM 31087 Riverside FC - B06 Force Rialto Fire SC Red San Bernardino Complex 13
Oct 26 Sat 8:00 AM 31096 La Esperanza USARMS LA International San Bernardino Complex 15
Oct 26 Sat 8:00 AM 31102 Spartans APYSL FC Valencia B06N (SCV) San Bernardino Complex 14
Oct 26 Sat 8:00 AM 31108 Foothill Storm White FC United Black 06 San Bernardino Complex 10
Oct 26 Sat 8:00 AM 31114 Legends IE B06 Andy LA Bulls B06 Black Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Oct 26 Sat 8:00 AM 31120 Eagles White FCA SC B06 San Bernardino Complex 11
Oct 26 Sat 8:00 AM 31126 FC Golden State B06 SGV CC Aztecs/AV B06 Lancaster Complex 25
Oct 26 Sat 8:00 AM 31129 Ventura FC Reds NHB Black Ventura Community Park 3
Oct 26 Sat 8:00 AM 31132 Empire SC B06 Anahuak Academy Cypress06 Eastvale Comm Park #12
Oct 26 Sat 8:00 AM 31138 United South Bay Blue UIFC Future Stars SC San Bernardino Complex 3
Oct 26 Sat 8:00 AM 31144 Spartans Industry FC YASC Spartans FC BO6 San Bernardino Complex 2
Oct 26 Sat 8:00 AM 31153 Olimpus FC B06-Cruzeiro AC Brea B06 Gold Brea Sports Park #4
Oct 26 Sat 8:00 AM 31156 Anaheim FC B2006 White Fontana / San Bernardino FC Portola Mid Sch 1,Orange
Oct 26 Sat 9:00 AM 31063 Fullerton Rangers B06 White Total Futbol Academy SFV Fullerton Sports Complx 2
Oct 26 Sat 9:00 AM 31150 SoCal Elite B06 Becerril FC Long Beach GS B06 Red Marshall MS - Long Beach
Oct 26 Sat 9:30 AM 31060 VC Galaxy FC B06-JG Nitemares SC DB 06 Ventura Community Park 3
Oct 26 Sat 9:30 AM 31069 UIFC Corona Wolves FC Valley United Ramirez San Bernardino Complex 16
Oct 26 Sat 9:30 AM 31090 Riverside FC - B06 Ontari Paramount FC JRs WhiteB06 Wood Ranch
Oct 26 Sat 9:30 AM 31093 Atletico - Orange La Academia SC Beardown San Bernardino Complex 13
Oct 26 Sat 9:30 AM 31099 United OC FC Golden State B06 Gold San Bernardino Complex 15
Oct 26 Sat 9:30 AM 31105 LA Galaxy CV B06 Red Culver City FC B06 San Bernardino Complex 14
Oct 26 Sat 9:30 AM 31111 Inland United SC Suazo FC Deportivo U.de.G San Bernardino Complex 10
Oct 26 Sat 9:30 AM 31117 FC Golden State West Blk GVFC Balboa United Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Oct 26 Sat 9:30 AM 31123 AC Brea B06 PDA West Covina United San Bernardino Complex 11
Oct 26 Sat 9:30 AM 31135 Riverside City FC Inland United SC Lewis Inland Empire Sports Complx 4
Oct 26 Sat 9:30 AM 31141 Necaxa USA Gunners VC Fusion-06-Nino San Bernardino Complex 3
Oct 26 Sat 9:30 AM 31147 Oxnard Wave SC Blue Total Futbol Acad SELA Bl San Bernardino Complex 2
Oct 26 Sat 9:30 AM 31159 Downtown LA Boyle Height Torino FC Great Park Field #24
Oct 26 Sat 9:30 AM 31162 BF310 B2006 Academy High Desert Hesperia White San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 26 Sat 11:00 AM 31055 SAFC Chivas Academy 06 La Academia S.C. Hemet A. Ramona Junior HS
Oct 26 Sat 11:00 AM 31058 Oxnard Wave SC Gold Cal Stars PowerEvolution San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 26 Sat 11:00 AM 31067 UIFC Cali United SA Blue HDYSL Fury FC HD Bobadilla San Bernardino Complex 16
Oct 26 Sat 11:00 AM 31082 Brazil Stars Rising B06 P2KS Newhall FC Great Park Field #24
Oct 26 Sat 11:00 AM 31085 UIFC Corona Eagles LA United / LAPD Green Wood Ranch
Oct 26 Sat 11:00 AM 31088 Rialto Fire SC Red Inland United SC Inter San Bernardino Complex 13
Oct 26 Sat 11:00 AM 31097 USARMS LA International Pumas USA Real Juvenil San Bernardino Complex 15
Oct 26 Sat 11:00 AM 31103 FC Valencia B06N (SCV) FC Dep Real San Pedro San Bernardino Complex 14
Oct 26 Sat 11:00 AM 31109 FC United Black 06 Downtown LA-SC B06 San Bernardino Complex 10
Oct 26 Sat 11:00 AM 31115 LA Bulls B06 Black LA Surf SO B06 Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Oct 26 Sat 11:00 AM 31121 FCA SC B06 Brazil Stars B06 / BG San Bernardino Complex 11
Oct 26 Sat 11:00 AM 31128 South Valley B06 Liddle FC Golden State B06 SGV Lancaster Complex 25
Oct 26 Sat 11:00 AM 31130 NHB Black United- SC B06 Blue Ventura Community Park 3
Oct 26 Sat 11:00 AM 31133 Anahuak Academy Cypress06 FC United Real 06 Eastvale Comm Park #12
Oct 26 Sat 11:00 AM 31139 UIFC Future Stars SC GVFC Valley Prodigies FC San Bernardino Complex 3
Oct 26 Sat 11:00 AM 31145 YASC Spartans FC BO6 United CI San Bernardino Complex 2
Oct 26 Sat 11:00 AM 31154 AC Brea B06 Gold UIFC L.A Jaguares Brea Sports Park #4
Oct 26 Sat 11:10 AM 31075 LA Galaxy Bakersfield B06 LA United LA - B2006 Lincoln Elem,Torrance 2
Oct 26 Sat 11:10 AM 31157 Fontana / San Bernardino FC VC Fusion LR Orange TO Portola Mid Sch 1,Orange
Oct 26 Sat 11:30 AM 31073 La Academia S.C. Athletic Barcelona Santa Paula Jerry Eaves Field 4
Oct 26 Sat 11:30 AM 31078 Total Futbol OC So Azteca GVFC Panditas Edwards Middle School 1
Oct 26 Sat 11:50 AM 31151 FC Long Beach GS B06 Red Santa Monica Utd B06 White Marshall MS - Long Beach
Oct 26 Sat 12:30 PM 31061 Nitemares SC DB 06 Ventura FC Bayern Munich Ventura Community Park 3
Oct 26 Sat 12:30 PM 31064 Total Futbol Academy SFV Worldwide Elite Fullerton Sports Complx 2
Oct 26 Sat 12:30 PM 31070 Valley United Ramirez United Central Blue San Bernardino Complex 16
Oct 26 Sat 12:30 PM 31091 Paramount FC JRs WhiteB06 Simi Valley Premier White Wood Ranch
Oct 26 Sat 12:30 PM 31094 La Academia SC Beardown Glendale FC B2006 Red San Bernardino Complex 13
Oct 26 Sat 12:30 PM 31100 FC Golden State B06 Gold Milan Academy B06 Black San Bernardino Complex 15
Oct 26 Sat 12:30 PM 31106 Culver City FC B06 Santa Ana United San Bernardino Complex 14
Oct 26 Sat 12:30 PM 31112 FC Deportivo U.de.G CYSA Premier B06 VP San Bernardino Complex 10
Oct 26 Sat 12:30 PM 31118 GVFC Balboa United Necaxa USA Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Oct 26 Sat 12:30 PM 31124 West Covina United United AV San Bernardino Complex 11
Oct 26 Sat 12:30 PM 31136 Inland United SC Lewis Spartans East LA FC Inland Empire Sports Complx 4
Oct 26 Sat 12:30 PM 31142 VC Fusion-06-Nino GPS Desert Cities B2006 San Bernardino Complex 3
Oct 26 Sat 12:30 PM 31148 Total Futbol Acad SELA Bl Total Futbol Acad Hllywd San Bernardino Complex 2
Oct 26 Sat 12:30 PM 31160 Torino FC Magnus FC Great Park Field #24
Oct 26 Sat 12:30 PM 31163 High Desert Hesperia White Olimpus FC B06 San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 26 Sat 2:00 PM 31056 La Academia S.C. Hemet A. SoCal Elite FC B06 Gold Ramona Junior HS
Oct 26 Sat 2:00 PM 31059 Cal Stars PowerEvolution Fontana FC B2006 San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 26 Sat 2:00 PM 31068 HDYSL Fury FC HD Bobadilla Total Futbol Academy SGV San Bernardino Complex 16
Oct 26 Sat 2:00 PM 31083 P2KS Newhall FC Pumas USA Kickers Black Great Park Field #24
Oct 26 Sat 2:00 PM 31086 LA United / LAPD Green Simi Valley Eclipse B2006 Wood Ranch
Oct 26 Sat 2:00 PM 31089 Inland United SC Inter Riverside FC - B06 Force San Bernardino Complex 13
Oct 26 Sat 2:00 PM 31098 Pumas USA Real Juvenil La Esperanza San Bernardino Complex 15
Oct 26 Sat 2:00 PM 31104 FC Dep Real San Pedro Spartans APYSL San Bernardino Complex 14
Oct 26 Sat 2:00 PM 31110 Downtown LA-SC B06 Foothill Storm White San Bernardino Complex 10
Oct 26 Sat 2:00 PM 31116 LA Surf SO B06 Legends IE B06 Andy Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Oct 26 Sat 2:00 PM 31122 Brazil Stars B06 / BG Eagles White San Bernardino Complex 11
Oct 26 Sat 2:00 PM 31131 United- SC B06 Blue Ventura FC Reds Ventura Community Park 3
Oct 26 Sat 2:00 PM 31134 FC United Real 06 Empire SC B06 Eastvale Comm Park #12
Oct 26 Sat 2:00 PM 31140 GVFC Valley Prodigies FC United South Bay Blue San Bernardino Complex 3
Oct 26 Sat 2:00 PM 31146 United CI Spartans Industry FC San Bernardino Complex 2
Oct 26 Sat 2:00 PM 31155 UIFC L.A Jaguares Olimpus FC B06-Cruzeiro Brea Sports Park #4
Oct 26 Sat 2:10 PM 31158 VC Fusion LR Orange TO Anaheim FC B2006 White Portola Mid Sch 1,Orange
Oct 26 Sat 2:20 PM 31077 United South Bay White LA Galaxy Bakersfield B06 Lincoln Elem,Torrance 2
Oct 26 Sat 2:30 PM 31074 Barcelona Santa Paula Rialto Fire SC Jerry Eaves Field 4
Oct 26 Sat 2:30 PM 31079 GVFC Panditas Xplosion SC B06 Black Edwards Middle School 1
Oct 26 Sat 2:30 PM 31127 CC Aztecs/AV B06 South Valley B06 Liddle Lancaster Complex 25
Oct 26 Sat 2:45 PM 31152 Santa Monica Utd B06 White SoCal Elite B06 Becerril Marshall MS - Long Beach
Oct 26 Sat 3:30 PM 31062 Ventura FC Bayern Munich VC Galaxy FC B06-JG Ventura Community Park 3
Oct 26 Sat 3:30 PM 31065 Worldwide Elite Fullerton Rangers B06 White Fullerton Sports Complx 2
Oct 26 Sat 3:30 PM 31071 United Central Blue UIFC Corona Wolves FC San Bernardino Complex 16
Oct 26 Sat 3:30 PM 31092 Simi Valley Premier White Riverside FC - B06 Ontari Wood Ranch
Oct 26 Sat 3:30 PM 31095 Glendale FC B2006 Red Atletico - Orange San Bernardino Complex 13
Oct 26 Sat 3:30 PM 31101 Milan Academy B06 Black United OC San Bernardino Complex 15
Oct 26 Sat 3:30 PM 31107 Santa Ana United LA Galaxy CV B06 Red San Bernardino Complex 14
Oct 26 Sat 3:30 PM 31113 CYSA Premier B06 VP Inland United SC Suazo San Bernardino Complex 10
Oct 26 Sat 3:30 PM 31119 Necaxa USA FC Golden State West Blk Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Oct 26 Sat 3:30 PM 31125 United AV AC Brea B06 PDA San Bernardino Complex 11
Oct 26 Sat 3:30 PM 31137 Spartans East LA FC Riverside City FC Inland Empire Sports Complx 4
Oct 26 Sat 3:30 PM 31143 GPS Desert Cities B2006 Necaxa USA Gunners San Bernardino Complex 3
Oct 26 Sat 3:30 PM 31149 Total Futbol Acad Hllywd Oxnard Wave SC Blue San Bernardino Complex 2
Oct 26 Sat 3:30 PM 31161 Magnus FC Downtown LA Boyle Height Great Park Field #24
Oct 26 Sat 3:30 PM 31164 Olimpus FC B06 BF310 B2006 Academy San Bernardino Complex 17
Nov 2 Sat 8:00 AM 31165 UIFC Laguna FC Academy Winner of Pool AM Inland Empire Sports Complx 2
Nov 2 Sat 8:00 AM 31168 Orange County United B06 Winner of Pool AN Inland Empire Sports Complx 4
Nov 2 Sat 8:00 AM 31174 Anaheim FC B2006 Black Winner of Pool AP Magnolia HS #1
Nov 2 Sat 8:00 AM 31177 Paramount FC JRs B2006 Winner of Pool AQ Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Nov 2 Sat 8:00 AM 31186 Colton America SC Academy Winner of Pool AT San Bernardino Complex 17
Nov 2 Sat 8:00 AM 31189 SC Antelope CA Winner of Pool AU Lancaster Complex 30
Nov 2 Sat 8:00 AM 31192 Celtic St. Patrick Winner of Pool AV Chaffey High School #2
Nov 2 Sat 8:00 AM 31198 Boca OC B06 White Winner of Pool AX El Rancho #1
Nov 2 Sat 8:00 AM 31201 Eagles Winner of Pool AY Lancaster Complex 26
Nov 2 Sat 8:00 AM 31207 BYSC B06 SYL Winner of Pool BA San Bernardino Complex 12
Nov 2 Sat 8:00 AM 31213 Total Futbol Acad SE LA Winner of Pool BC San Bernardino Complex 16
Nov 2 Sat 8:00 AM 31222 Antelope Valley FC B06Blk Winner of Pool BF Lancaster Complex 27
Nov 2 Sat 8:00 AM 31225 Milan Academy B06 Red Winner of Pool BG San Bernardino Complex 15
Nov 2 Sat 9:30 AM 31171 Total Futbol Pre-Academy I Winner of Pool AO Inland Empire Sports Complx 4
Nov 2 Sat 9:30 AM 31180 Olympiacos Academy Winner of Pool AR San Bernardino Complex 12
Nov 2 Sat 9:30 AM 31183 Boca Jrs LA B06 Blue Winner of Pool AS Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Nov 2 Sat 9:30 AM 31195 Santa Monica Utd B06 Blue Winner of Pool AW San Bernardino Complex 17
Nov 2 Sat 9:30 AM 31204 FC Golden State 2006 Winner of Pool AZ Lancaster Complex 30
Nov 2 Sat 9:30 AM 31210 Oxnard United SC Winner of Pool BB Lancaster Complex 26
Nov 2 Sat 9:30 AM 31216 Boca Jrs LA B06 White Winner of Pool BD Chaffey High School #2
Nov 2 Sat 9:30 AM 31219 Anaheim FC B2006 Red Winner of Pool BE Magnolia HS #1
Nov 2 Sat 9:30 AM 31228 Bakersfield Legacy Ayala Winner of Pool BH Lancaster Complex 27
Nov 2 Sat 9:30 AM 31231 FC Deportivo Chivas BG Winner of Pool BI San Bernardino Complex 15
Nov 2 Sat 9:30 AM 31234 UIFC Cali United SA Winner of Pool BJ Inland Empire Sports Complx 2
Nov 2 Sat 9:30 AM 31237 Spartans FC B06 Winner of Pool BK San Bernardino Complex 16
Nov 2 Sat 11:00 AM 31166 Winner of Pool AM Winner of Pool AL Inland Empire Sports Complx 2
Nov 2 Sat 11:00 AM 31169 Winner of Pool AN Winner of Pool AK Inland Empire Sports Complx 4
Nov 2 Sat 11:00 AM 31175 Winner of Pool AP Winner of Pool AI Magnolia HS #1
Nov 2 Sat 11:00 AM 31178 Winner of Pool AQ Winner of Pool AH Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Nov 2 Sat 11:00 AM 31187 Winner of Pool AT Winner of Pool AE San Bernardino Complex 17
Nov 2 Sat 11:00 AM 31190 Winner of Pool AU Winner of Pool AD Lancaster Complex 30
Nov 2 Sat 11:00 AM 31193 Winner of Pool AV Winner of Pool AC Chaffey High School #2
Nov 2 Sat 11:00 AM 31199 Winner of Pool AX Hemet Juventus FC El Rancho #1
Nov 2 Sat 11:00 AM 31202 Winner of Pool AY UIFC West Coast United 06 Lancaster Complex 26
Nov 2 Sat 11:00 AM 31208 Winner of Pool BA Winner of Pool AA San Bernardino Complex 12
Nov 2 Sat 11:00 AM 31214 Winner of Pool BC LA United FA Pre-Academy San Bernardino Complex 16
Nov 2 Sat 11:00 AM 31223 Winner of Pool BF Worldwide SC Elite Lancaster Complex 27
Nov 2 Sat 11:00 AM 31226 Winner of Pool BG VC Galaxy FC-B06 FF San Bernardino Complex 15
Nov 2 Sat 12:30 PM 31172 Winner of Pool AO Winner of Pool AJ Inland Empire Sports Complx 4
Nov 2 Sat 12:30 PM 31181 Winner of Pool AR Winner of Pool AG San Bernardino Complex 12
Nov 2 Sat 12:30 PM 31184 Winner of Pool AS Winner of Pool AF Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Nov 2 Sat 12:30 PM 31196 Winner of Pool AW Winner of Pool AB San Bernardino Complex 17
Nov 2 Sat 12:30 PM 31205 Winner of Pool AZ Desert Elite Barcelona Lancaster Complex 30
Nov 2 Sat 12:30 PM 31211 Winner of Pool BB Xplosion SC B06 Lancaster Complex 26
Nov 2 Sat 12:30 PM 31217 Winner of Pool BD Celtic Harps Chaffey High School #2
Nov 2 Sat 12:30 PM 31220 Winner of Pool BE Inter-America FC MyTeam Magnolia HS #1
Nov 2 Sat 12:30 PM 31229 Winner of Pool BH CYSA Premier B06 Lancaster Complex 27
Nov 2 Sat 12:30 PM 31232 Winner of Pool BI Boca Jrs LA B06 LAPD San Bernardino Complex 15
Nov 2 Sat 12:30 PM 31235 Winner of Pool BJ Antelope Valley FC Black Inland Empire Sports Complx 2
Nov 2 Sat 12:30 PM 31238 Winner of Pool BK Riverside MGFM Inter San Bernardino Complex 16
Nov 2 Sat 2:00 PM 31167 Winner of Pool AL UIFC Laguna FC Academy Inland Empire Sports Complx 2
Nov 2 Sat 2:00 PM 31170 Winner of Pool AK Orange County United B06 Inland Empire Sports Complx 4
Nov 2 Sat 2:00 PM 31176 Winner of Pool AI Anaheim FC B2006 Black Magnolia HS #1
Nov 2 Sat 2:00 PM 31179 Winner of Pool AH Paramount FC JRs B2006 Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Nov 2 Sat 2:00 PM 31188 Winner of Pool AE Colton America SC Academy San Bernardino Complex 17
Nov 2 Sat 2:00 PM 31191 Winner of Pool AD SC Antelope CA Lancaster Complex 30
Nov 2 Sat 2:00 PM 31194 Winner of Pool AC Celtic St. Patrick Chaffey High School #2
Nov 2 Sat 2:00 PM 31200 Hemet Juventus FC Boca OC B06 White El Rancho #1
Nov 2 Sat 2:00 PM 31203 UIFC West Coast United 06 Eagles Lancaster Complex 26
Nov 2 Sat 2:00 PM 31209 Winner of Pool AA BYSC B06 SYL San Bernardino Complex 12
Nov 2 Sat 2:00 PM 31215 LA United FA Pre-Academy Total Futbol Acad SE LA San Bernardino Complex 16
Nov 2 Sat 2:00 PM 31224 Worldwide SC Elite Antelope Valley FC B06Blk Lancaster Complex 27
Nov 2 Sat 2:00 PM 31227 VC Galaxy FC-B06 FF Milan Academy B06 Red San Bernardino Complex 15
Nov 2 Sat 3:30 PM 31173 Winner of Pool AJ Total Futbol Pre-Academy I Inland Empire Sports Complx 4
Nov 2 Sat 3:30 PM 31182 Winner of Pool AG Olympiacos Academy San Bernardino Complex 12
Nov 2 Sat 3:30 PM 31185 Winner of Pool AF Boca Jrs LA B06 Blue Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Nov 2 Sat 3:30 PM 31197 Winner of Pool AB Santa Monica Utd B06 Blue San Bernardino Complex 17
Nov 2 Sat 3:30 PM 31206 Desert Elite Barcelona FC Golden State 2006 Lancaster Complex 30
Nov 2 Sat 3:30 PM 31212 Xplosion SC B06 Oxnard United SC Lancaster Complex 26
Nov 2 Sat 3:30 PM 31218 Celtic Harps Boca Jrs LA B06 White Chaffey High School #2
Nov 2 Sat 3:30 PM 31221 Inter-America FC MyTeam Anaheim FC B2006 Red Magnolia HS #1
Nov 2 Sat 3:30 PM 31230 CYSA Premier B06 Bakersfield Legacy Ayala Lancaster Complex 27
Nov 2 Sat 3:30 PM 31233 Boca Jrs LA B06 LAPD FC Deportivo Chivas BG San Bernardino Complex 15
Nov 2 Sat 3:30 PM 31236 Antelope Valley FC Black UIFC Cali United SA Inland Empire Sports Complx 2
Nov 2 Sat 3:30 PM 31239 Riverside MGFM Inter Spartans FC B06 San Bernardino Complex 16
ROUND OF 32
Nov 16 Sat 8:00 AM 35069 FC Golden State North Wild Card San Bernardino Complex 10
Nov 16 Sat 8:00 AM 35072 Winner of Pool BT Winner of Pool CA San Bernardino Complex 9
Nov 16 Sat 9:30 AM 35065 Pumas USA Kickers Wild Card San Bernardino Complex 16
Nov 16 Sat 9:30 AM 35067 Legends IE B06 Academy AA Wild Card San Bernardino Complex 15
Nov 16 Sat 9:30 AM 35070 Winner of Pool BU Winner of Pool BZ San Bernardino Complex 10
Nov 16 Sat 9:30 AM 35073 Winner of Pool BL Winner of Pool CI San Bernardino Complex 9
Nov 16 Sat 9:30 AM 35075 Winner of Pool BM Winner of Pool CH San Bernardino Complex 8
Nov 16 Sat 9:30 AM 35078 Winner of Pool BQ Winner of Pool CD San Bernardino Complex 7
Nov 16 Sat 11:00 AM 35066 Winner of Pool BW Winner of Pool BX San Bernardino Complex 16
Nov 16 Sat 11:00 AM 35068 Winner of Pool BV Winner of Pool BY San Bernardino Complex 15
Nov 16 Sat 11:00 AM 35071 Riverside City FC Academy Winner of Pool CJ San Bernardino Complex 10
Nov 16 Sat 11:00 AM 35074 Winner of Pool BS Winner of Pool CB San Bernardino Complex 9
Nov 16 Sat 11:00 AM 35076 Winner of Pool BR Winner of Pool CC San Bernardino Complex 8
Nov 16 Sat 11:00 AM 35079 Winner of Pool BO Winner of Pool CF San Bernardino Complex 7
Nov 16 Sat 12:30 PM 35077 Winner of Pool BN Winner of Pool CG San Bernardino Complex 8
Nov 16 Sat 12:30 PM 35080 Winner of Pool BP Winner of Pool CE San Bernardino Complex 7
Sweet 16
Nov 23 Sat 8:00 AM 36065 Winner of Game 35065 Winner of Game 35066 Great Park Field #22
Nov 23 Sat 8:00 AM 36067 Winner of Game 35069 Winner of Game 35070 Great Park Field #21
Nov 23 Sat 8:00 AM 36069 Winner of Game 35073 Winner of Game 35074 Great Park Field #20
Nov 23 Sat 8:00 AM 36071 Winner of Game 35077 Winner of Game 35078 Great Park Field #19
Nov 23 Sat 9:30 AM 36066 Winner of Game 35067 Winner of Game 35068 Great Park Field #22
Nov 23 Sat 9:30 AM 36068 Winner of Game 35071 Winner of Game 35072 Great Park Field #21
Nov 23 Sat 9:30 AM 36070 Winner of Game 35075 Winner of Game 35076 Great Park Field #20
Nov 23 Sat 9:30 AM 36072 Winner of Game 35079 Winner of Game 35080 Great Park Field #19
Quarter Finals
Nov 24 Sun 8:00 AM 37037 Winner of Game 36065 Winner of Game 36072 Great Park Field #21
Nov 24 Sun 9:30 AM 37038 Winner of Game 36066 Winner of Game 36071 Great Park Field #21
Nov 24 Sun 11:00 AM 37039 Winner of Game 36067 Winner of Game 36070 Great Park Field #21
Nov 24 Sun 12:30 PM 37040 Winner of Game 36068 Winner of Game 36069 Great Park Field #21
Semi Finals
Dec 7 Sat 8:00 AM 38017 Winner of Game 37037 Winner of Game 37040 San Bernardino Complex 1
Dec 7 Sat 9:30 AM 38018 Winner of Game 37038 Winner of Game 37039 San Bernardino Complex 1
Championship
Dec 8 Sun 8:00 AM 39009 Winner of Game 38017 Winner of Game 38018 San Bernardino Complex 1
CHAMPION