Boys 2007
 • 
DATE TIME GAME HOME VISITORS FIELD
Oct 16 Sat 8:00 AM 30820 Team USA B07 White Maquina FC San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 16 Sat 8:00 AM 30829 Inter-America SGV Aztecs Extreme Soccer Club Black San Bernardino Complex 3
Oct 16 Sat 8:00 AM 30838 Riverside FC UIFC Corona Wolves San Bernardino Complex 9
Oct 16 Sat 8:00 AM 30845 Legends IE B07 Garcia Celtic Europa San Bernardino Complex 16
Oct 16 Sat 8:00 AM 30847 Paramount FC B2007 Palm Desert SC B07 Blue San Bernardino Complex 4
Oct 16 Sat 8:00 AM 30853 UIFC Atletico Premier FC South Bay Falcons Gold B07 San Bernardino Complex 7
Oct 16 Sat 8:00 AM 30859 Albion CC AV B07 Academy Spartans FC San Bernardino Complex 6
Oct 16 Sat 8:00 AM 30865 Oxnard PAL JF La Esperanza S College Sports Park #3
Oct 16 Sat 9:30 AM 30823 Futbol Legacy DP 2007 MC Santa Paula FC Xtreme San Bernardino Complex 16
Oct 16 Sat 9:30 AM 30832 UIFC Anaheim Premier Riverside FC - B07 Guerre Game Cancelled-Home Team
Oct 16 Sat 9:30 AM 30835 CVSC B07 Morelia Fontana FC Tauro 2007 San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 16 Sat 9:30 AM 30841 Downtown LA SC B07 Purple FC Man United B2007 San Bernardino Complex 9
Oct 16 Sat 9:30 AM 30850 Crusaders FC B07 Roadrunners FC B07 White San Bernardino Complex 4
Oct 16 Sat 9:30 AM 30856 Titans FC-Red FC Man United B2007 Red San Bernardino Complex 7
Oct 16 Sat 9:30 AM 30862 Pumas USA Atletico LAX07 UIFC Cali United SA San Bernardino Complex 6
Oct 16 Sat 11:00 AM 30821 Maquina FC Pro Alliance FC San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 16 Sat 11:00 AM 30827 CUSC 07 White Oxnard FC 2007 Game Forfeited-Visitors
Oct 16 Sat 11:00 AM 30830 Extreme Soccer Club Black Fontana FC B2007 Fernie San Bernardino Complex 3
Oct 16 Sat 11:00 AM 30839 UIFC Corona Wolves Extreme Soccer Club San Bernardino Complex 9
Oct 16 Sat 11:00 AM 30844 Futbol Foundation B07 JC Legends IE B07 Garcia San Bernardino Complex 16
Oct 16 Sat 11:00 AM 30848 Palm Desert SC B07 Blue Legends Futbol Academy San Bernardino Complex 4
Oct 16 Sat 11:00 AM 30854 South Bay Falcons Gold B07 Anaheim FC B2007 Kenny San Bernardino Complex 7
Oct 16 Sat 11:00 AM 30860 Spartans FC UIFC OC Lobos FC San Bernardino Complex 6
Oct 16 Sat 11:15 AM 30867 Inter-America FC Oxnard PAL JF College Sports Park #3
Oct 16 Sat 12:00 PM 30826 Futbol Legacy All Stars UTD CUSC 07 White Cerritos Complex 3 & 3SS
Oct 16 Sat 12:30 PM 30824 Santa Paula FC Xtreme La Academia S.C. Aztecas San Bernardino Complex 16
Oct 16 Sat 12:30 PM 30833 Riverside FC - B07 Guerre Anahuak Academy Cypress Fc San Bernardino Complex 3
Oct 16 Sat 12:30 PM 30836 Fontana FC Tauro 2007 Chivas Soccer Academy DSP San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 16 Sat 12:30 PM 30842 FC Man United B2007 Oxnard Wave SC Blue San Bernardino Complex 9
Oct 16 Sat 12:30 PM 30851 Roadrunners FC B07 White Colton America SC San Bernardino Complex 4
Oct 16 Sat 12:30 PM 30857 FC Man United B2007 Red CVU B07 Blue San Bernardino Complex 7
Oct 16 Sat 12:30 PM 30863 UIFC Cali United SA Santa Anita SC 5962 San Bernardino Complex 6
Oct 16 Sat 2:00 PM 30822 Pro Alliance FC Team USA B07 White San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 16 Sat 2:00 PM 30828 Oxnard FC 2007 Futbol Legacy All Stars UTD Game Forfeited -Home Team
Oct 16 Sat 2:00 PM 30831 Fontana FC B2007 Fernie Inter-America SGV Aztecs San Bernardino Complex 3
Oct 16 Sat 2:00 PM 30840 Extreme Soccer Club Riverside FC San Bernardino Complex 9
Oct 16 Sat 2:00 PM 30846 Celtic Europa Futbol Foundation B07 JC San Bernardino Complex 16
Oct 16 Sat 2:00 PM 30849 Legends Futbol Academy Paramount FC B2007 San Bernardino Complex 4
Oct 16 Sat 2:00 PM 30855 Anaheim FC B2007 Kenny UIFC Atletico Premier FC San Bernardino Complex 7
Oct 16 Sat 2:00 PM 30861 UIFC OC Lobos FC Albion CC AV B07 Academy San Bernardino Complex 6
Oct 16 Sat 2:30 PM 30866 La Esperanza S Inter-America FC College Sports Park #3
Oct 16 Sat 3:30 PM 30825 La Academia S.C. Aztecas Futbol Legacy DP 2007 MC San Bernardino Complex 16
Oct 16 Sat 3:30 PM 30834 Anahuak Academy Cypress Fc UIFC Anaheim Premier Game Forfeited-Visitors
Oct 16 Sat 3:30 PM 30837 Chivas Soccer Academy DSP CVSC B07 Morelia San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 16 Sat 3:30 PM 30843 Oxnard Wave SC Blue Downtown LA SC B07 Purple San Bernardino Complex 9
Oct 16 Sat 3:30 PM 30852 Colton America SC Crusaders FC B07 San Bernardino Complex 4
Oct 16 Sat 3:30 PM 30858 CVU B07 Blue Titans FC-Red San Bernardino Complex 7
Oct 16 Sat 3:30 PM 30864 Santa Anita SC 5962 Pumas USA Atletico LAX07 San Bernardino Complex 6
Oct 23 Sat 8:00 AM 30868 Pro Alliance FC Academy Winner of Pool AD San Bernardino Complex 15
Oct 23 Sat 8:00 AM 30874 FC Valencia B07 SEALS SGV Winner of Pool AF San Bernardino Complex 2
Oct 23 Sat 8:00 AM 30880 Futbol Legacy WolvesNorwalk Winner of Pool AH San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 23 Sat 8:00 AM 30893 Winner of Pool AL CD Independiente B07Green Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Oct 23 Sat 8:00 AM 30895 Legends IE B07 Valadez Winner of Pool AM Inland Empire Sports Complx 4
Oct 23 Sat 8:00 AM 30905 Winner of Pool AP Celtic Shamrock B07 San Bernardino Complex 1
Oct 23 Sat 9:30 AM 30871 Titans FC-Orozco Winner of Pool AE San Bernardino Complex 9
Oct 23 Sat 9:30 AM 30877 BF310 B2007 Premier Winner of Pool AG Inland Empire Sports Complx 4
Oct 23 Sat 9:30 AM 30883 FC Deportivo LA PSG/FALCON Winner of Pool AI San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 23 Sat 9:30 AM 30886 Desert United B2007 Winner of Pool AJ San Bernardino Complex 15
Oct 23 Sat 9:30 AM 30889 Antelope Valley FC B07Blk Winner of Pool AK Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Oct 23 Sat 9:30 AM 30898 CVU B07 White Winner of Pool AN San Bernardino Complex 2
Oct 23 Sat 9:30 AM 30901 Necaxa USA Black Winner of Pool AO San Bernardino Complex 1
Oct 23 Sat 11:00 AM 30869 Winner of Pool AD Winner of Pool AC San Bernardino Complex 15
Oct 23 Sat 11:00 AM 30875 Winner of Pool AF Winner of Pool AA San Bernardino Complex 2
Oct 23 Sat 11:00 AM 30881 Winner of Pool AH DCSC Victorville Zamudio San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 23 Sat 11:00 AM 30892 La Esperanza Winner of Pool AL Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Oct 23 Sat 11:00 AM 30896 Winner of Pool AM Santa Ynez FC B2007 Inland Empire Sports Complx 4
Oct 23 Sat 11:00 AM 30904 Oxnard Wave SC Winner of Pool AP San Bernardino Complex 1
Oct 23 Sat 12:30 PM 30872 Winner of Pool AE Winner of Pool AB San Bernardino Complex 9
Oct 23 Sat 12:30 PM 30878 Winner of Pool AG Inland United Rodriguez Inland Empire Sports Complx 4
Oct 23 Sat 12:30 PM 30884 Winner of Pool AI ArmERG FC Alfas B2007 San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 23 Sat 12:30 PM 30887 Winner of Pool AJ CUSC 07 Blue San Bernardino Complex 15
Oct 23 Sat 12:30 PM 30890 Winner of Pool AK FC Valencia B07N (SCV) Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Oct 23 Sat 12:30 PM 30899 Winner of Pool AN Downtown LA-SC B07 Black San Bernardino Complex 2
Oct 23 Sat 12:30 PM 30902 Winner of Pool AO Oxnard Guerreros YA White San Bernardino Complex 1
Oct 23 Sat 2:00 PM 30870 Winner of Pool AC Pro Alliance FC Academy San Bernardino Complex 15
Oct 23 Sat 2:00 PM 30876 Winner of Pool AA FC Valencia B07 SEALS SGV San Bernardino Complex 2
Oct 23 Sat 2:00 PM 30882 DCSC Victorville Zamudio Futbol Legacy WolvesNorwalk San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 23 Sat 2:00 PM 30894 CD Independiente B07Green La Esperanza Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Oct 23 Sat 2:00 PM 30897 Santa Ynez FC B2007 Legends IE B07 Valadez Inland Empire Sports Complx 4
Oct 23 Sat 2:00 PM 30906 Celtic Shamrock B07 Oxnard Wave SC San Bernardino Complex 1
Oct 23 Sat 3:30 PM 30873 Winner of Pool AB Titans FC-Orozco San Bernardino Complex 9
Oct 23 Sat 3:30 PM 30879 Inland United Rodriguez BF310 B2007 Premier Inland Empire Sports Complx 4
Oct 23 Sat 3:30 PM 30885 ArmERG FC Alfas B2007 FC Deportivo LA PSG/FALCON San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 23 Sat 3:30 PM 30888 CUSC 07 Blue Desert United B2007 San Bernardino Complex 15
Oct 23 Sat 3:30 PM 30891 FC Valencia B07N (SCV) Antelope Valley FC B07Blk Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Oct 23 Sat 3:30 PM 30900 Downtown LA-SC B07 Black CVU B07 White San Bernardino Complex 2
Oct 23 Sat 3:30 PM 30903 Oxnard Guerreros YA White Necaxa USA Black San Bernardino Complex 1
Sweet 16
Oct 31 Sun 8:00 AM 36057 Glendale FC B-2007 Red WILD CARD Great Park Field #06
Oct 31 Sun 8:00 AM 36058 Winner of Pool AV Winner of Pool AW Great Park Field #05
Oct 31 Sun 9:40 AM 36061 Winner of Pool AQ Winner of Pool BB Great Park Field #06
Oct 31 Sun 9:40 AM 36062 Winner of Pool AT Winner of Pool AY Great Park Field #05
Oct 31 Sun 11:20 AM 36059 Laguna FC Winner of Pool BC Great Park Field #06
Oct 31 Sun 11:20 AM 36060 Winner of Pool AU Winner of Pool AX Great Park Field #05
Oct 31 Sun 1:00 PM 36063 Winner of Pool AR Winner of Pool BA Great Park Field #06
Oct 31 Sun 1:00 PM 36064 Winner of Pool AS Winner of Pool AZ Great Park Field #05
Quarter Finals
Oct 31 Sun 2:40 PM 37039 Winner of Game 36057 Winner of Game 36058 Great Park Field #06
Oct 31 Sun 2:40 PM 37041 Winner of Game 36061 Winner of Game 36062 Great Park Field #05
Oct 31 Sun 4:20 PM 37040 Winner of Game 36059 Winner of Game 36060 Great Park Field #06
Oct 31 Sun 4:20 PM 37042 Winner of Game 36063 Winner of Game 36064 Great Park Field #05
Semi Finals
Nov 7 Sun 8:00 AM 38015 Winner of Game 37039 Winner of Game 37042 Great Park Field #22
Nov 7 Sun 9:30 AM 38016 Winner of Game 37040 Winner of Game 37041 Great Park Field #22
Championship
Nov 14 Sun 1:30 PM 39008 Winner of Game 38015 Winner of Game 38016 Great Park Field #11
CHAMPION