Boys 2008
 • 
DATE TIME GAME HOME VISITORS FIELD
Oct 31 Sun 8:00 AM 30472 AVSC Storm Red B08 Inland United SC ACE-08 San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 31 Sun 8:00 AM 30478 SWSC B2008 Black Downtown LA-SC B08 Purple San Bernardino Complex 1
Oct 31 Sun 8:00 AM 30481 CVSC B08 Barcelona Roadrunners FC AV B08 San Bernardino Complex 16
Oct 31 Sun 8:00 AM 30490 FC Dep -BSL- Santa Ana UTD Foothill Storm San Bernardino Complex 3
Oct 31 Sun 8:00 AM 30499 Inter-America Toros FC Dep Norwalk ToritosRed San Bernardino Complex 4
Oct 31 Sun 8:00 AM 30502 United RC White Natives San Bernardino Complex 13
Oct 31 Sun 8:00 AM 30511 Ventura FC United Universal SC Towngate San Bernardino Complex 15
Oct 31 Sun 8:00 AM 30517 Far West United FC Legends IE B08 Garcia San Bernardino Complex 14
Oct 31 Sun 8:00 AM 30526 UIFC Scorpions West Covina FC San Bernardino Complex 2
Oct 31 Sun 8:00 AM 30529 FCA SC - B2008 Extreme Soccer Club Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Oct 31 Sun 8:30 AM 30487 NVSC Primos FC B08 Necaxa USA SB Gunners Peach Hill Park
Oct 31 Sun 9:30 AM 30469 Cal Stars Power Evolution Celtic Saldana Chaffey High School #2
Oct 31 Sun 9:30 AM 30475 Lightning B08 Pumas USA Nacional Inland Empire Sports Complx 2
Oct 31 Sun 9:30 AM 30484 Team USA - Blue JUSA Select Poole 08 San Bernardino Complex 16
Oct 31 Sun 9:30 AM 30493 California United FC CVU B08 Red San Bernardino Complex 1
Oct 31 Sun 9:30 AM 30496 Colton America SC Natives Red San Bernardino Complex 3
Oct 31 Sun 9:30 AM 30505 Olimpico FC Futbol Foundation B08 EB San Bernardino Complex 4
Oct 31 Sun 9:30 AM 30508 Anaheim FC B2008 Red FC Cal Velocity B08 Portola Mid Sch 2,Orange
Oct 31 Sun 9:30 AM 30514 Hemet Juventus FC Rancho Challenge FC San Bernardino Complex 15
Oct 31 Sun 9:30 AM 30520 GVFC Pacific SC Universal SC Cali Spurs San Bernardino Complex 14
Oct 31 Sun 9:30 AM 30523 Oxnard Wave SC Palm Desert SC B08 San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 31 Sun 9:30 AM 30532 FC Man United B2008 Rangers FC Monson 08 Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Oct 31 Sun 9:30 AM 30535 Simi Valley Premier White Pumas USA Pardo San Bernardino Complex 2
Oct 31 Sun 11:00 AM 30473 Inland United SC ACE-08 South Bay Falcons B08 San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 31 Sun 11:00 AM 30479 Downtown LA-SC B08 Purple GSA Playmakers B2008 San Bernardino Complex 1
Oct 31 Sun 11:00 AM 30482 Roadrunners FC AV B08 FC Dep Zona Once FC San Bernardino Complex 16
Oct 31 Sun 11:00 AM 30491 Foothill Storm Newbury Park SC Sharks San Bernardino Complex 3
Oct 31 Sun 11:00 AM 30500 FC Dep Norwalk ToritosRed Boca OC B08 Black San Bernardino Complex 4
Oct 31 Sun 11:00 AM 30503 Natives Albion CC AV B08 Academy San Bernardino Complex 13
Oct 31 Sun 11:00 AM 30512 Universal SC Towngate DCSC Hesperia Lopez San Bernardino Complex 15
Oct 31 Sun 11:00 AM 30518 Legends IE B08 Garcia IUSC Corona Eagles San Bernardino Complex 14
Oct 31 Sun 11:00 AM 30527 West Covina FC Fontana FC Dru B2008 San Bernardino Complex 2
Oct 31 Sun 11:00 AM 30530 Extreme Soccer Club FC Deportivo LM - Tinajero Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Oct 31 Sun 11:55 AM 30488 Necaxa USA SB Gunners Lazers SC B08 Peach Hill Park
Oct 31 Sun 12:30 PM 30471 FC United White 08 Cal Stars Power Evolution Chaffey High School #2
Oct 31 Sun 12:30 PM 30476 Pumas USA Nacional CUSC B2008 Inland Empire Sports Complx 2
Oct 31 Sun 12:30 PM 30485 JUSA Select Poole 08 Riverside MGFM Eagles San Bernardino Complex 16
Oct 31 Sun 12:30 PM 30494 CVU B08 Red Barcelona Santa Paula San Bernardino Complex 1
Oct 31 Sun 12:30 PM 30497 Natives Red Spartans Oh Cheeky FC San Bernardino Complex 3
Oct 31 Sun 12:30 PM 30506 Futbol Foundation B08 EB Inter-Amer Montebello Storm San Bernardino Complex 4
Oct 31 Sun 12:30 PM 30509 FC Cal Velocity B08 Titans FC-B08 Portola Mid Sch 2,Orange
Oct 31 Sun 12:30 PM 30515 Rancho Challenge FC NVSC CFBCP B08 San Bernardino Complex 15
Oct 31 Sun 12:30 PM 30521 Universal SC Cali Spurs DCSC Barstow Carvallo San Bernardino Complex 14
Oct 31 Sun 12:30 PM 30524 Palm Desert SC B08 Invictus AC Long Beach B08 San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 31 Sun 12:30 PM 30533 Rangers FC Monson 08 AC Brea B08 Gold Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Oct 31 Sun 12:30 PM 30536 Pumas USA Pardo Milan EFC Academy B08 II San Bernardino Complex 2
Oct 31 Sun 2:00 PM 30474 South Bay Falcons B08 AVSC Storm Red B08 San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 31 Sun 2:00 PM 30480 GSA Playmakers B2008 SWSC B2008 Black San Bernardino Complex 1
Oct 31 Sun 2:00 PM 30483 FC Dep Zona Once FC CVSC B08 Barcelona San Bernardino Complex 16
Oct 31 Sun 2:00 PM 30492 Newbury Park SC Sharks FC Dep -BSL- Santa Ana UTD San Bernardino Complex 3
Oct 31 Sun 2:00 PM 30501 Boca OC B08 Black Inter-America Toros San Bernardino Complex 4
Oct 31 Sun 2:00 PM 30504 Albion CC AV B08 Academy United RC White San Bernardino Complex 13
Oct 31 Sun 2:00 PM 30513 DCSC Hesperia Lopez Ventura FC United San Bernardino Complex 15
Oct 31 Sun 2:00 PM 30519 IUSC Corona Eagles Far West United FC San Bernardino Complex 14
Oct 31 Sun 2:00 PM 30528 Fontana FC Dru B2008 UIFC Scorpions San Bernardino Complex 2
Oct 31 Sun 2:00 PM 30531 FC Deportivo LM - Tinajero FCA SC - B2008 Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Oct 31 Sun 3:30 PM 30470 Celtic Saldana FC United White 08 Chaffey High School #2
Oct 31 Sun 3:30 PM 30477 CUSC B2008 Lightning B08 Inland Empire Sports Complx 2
Oct 31 Sun 3:30 PM 30486 Riverside MGFM Eagles Team USA - Blue San Bernardino Complex 16
Oct 31 Sun 3:30 PM 30489 Lazers SC B08 NVSC Primos FC B08 Peach Hill Park
Oct 31 Sun 3:30 PM 30495 Barcelona Santa Paula California United FC San Bernardino Complex 1
Oct 31 Sun 3:30 PM 30498 Spartans Oh Cheeky FC Colton America SC San Bernardino Complex 3
Oct 31 Sun 3:30 PM 30507 Inter-Amer Montebello Storm Olimpico FC San Bernardino Complex 4
Oct 31 Sun 3:30 PM 30510 Titans FC-B08 Anaheim FC B2008 Red Portola Mid Sch 2,Orange
Oct 31 Sun 3:30 PM 30516 NVSC CFBCP B08 Hemet Juventus FC San Bernardino Complex 15
Oct 31 Sun 3:30 PM 30522 DCSC Barstow Carvallo GVFC Pacific SC San Bernardino Complex 14
Oct 31 Sun 3:30 PM 30525 Invictus AC Long Beach B08 Oxnard Wave SC San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 31 Sun 3:30 PM 30534 AC Brea B08 Gold FC Man United B2008 Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Oct 31 Sun 3:30 PM 30537 Milan EFC Academy B08 II Simi Valley Premier White San Bernardino Complex 2
Nov 7 Sun 8:00 AM 30538 Celtic St. Patrick B08 Winner of Pool AK Chaffey High School #2
Nov 7 Sun 8:00 AM 30541 Antelope Valley FC B2008 Winner of Pool AL Lancaster Complex 24
Nov 7 Sun 8:00 AM 30544 Boca OC B08 Winner of Pool AM El Rancho #1
Nov 7 Sun 8:00 AM 30553 United RC Blue Winner of Pool AP San Bernardino Complex 3
Nov 7 Sun 8:00 AM 30559 FC Valencia B08N (SCV) Winner of Pool AR San Bernardino Complex 6
Nov 7 Sun 8:00 AM 30565 Simi Valley Premier Green Winner of Pool AT Rancho Santa Susana #2
Nov 7 Sun 8:00 AM 30568 Downtown LA-SC B08 Black Winner of Pool AU San Bernardino Complex 14
Nov 7 Sun 8:00 AM 30571 UIFC Anaheim Premier Winner of Pool AV Excelsior HS 2
Nov 7 Sun 9:30 AM 30547 South Valley Surf B08 Winner of Pool AN San Bernardino Complex 9
Nov 7 Sun 9:30 AM 30550 Fury FC - Tornel Winner of Pool AO San Bernardino Complex 1
Nov 7 Sun 9:30 AM 30556 Rebels IE-HD B08 Renteria Winner of Pool AQ San Bernardino Complex 3
Nov 7 Sun 9:30 AM 30562 FC Dep Norwalk Toritos Winner of Pool AS Excelsior HS 1
Nov 7 Sun 9:30 AM 30574 Pro Alliance FC Winner of Pool AW Great Park Field #24
Nov 7 Sun 11:00 AM 30539 Winner of Pool AK Winner of Pool AJ Chaffey High School #2
Nov 7 Sun 11:00 AM 30542 Winner of Pool AL Winner of Pool AI Lancaster Complex 24
Nov 7 Sun 11:00 AM 30545 Winner of Pool AM Winner of Pool AH El Rancho #1
Nov 7 Sun 11:00 AM 30554 Winner of Pool AP Winner of Pool AE San Bernardino Complex 3
Nov 7 Sun 11:00 AM 30560 Winner of Pool AR Downtown LA-SC B08 S.Gate San Bernardino Complex 6
Nov 7 Sun 11:00 AM 30566 Winner of Pool AT UIFC Corona Wolves FC Rancho Santa Susana #2
Nov 7 Sun 11:00 AM 30569 Winner of Pool AU Winner of Pool AB San Bernardino Complex 14
Nov 7 Sun 11:00 AM 30572 Winner of Pool AV Winner of Pool AA Excelsior HS 2
Nov 7 Sun 12:30 PM 30548 Winner of Pool AN Winner of Pool AG San Bernardino Complex 9
Nov 7 Sun 12:30 PM 30551 Winner of Pool AO Winner of Pool AF San Bernardino Complex 1
Nov 7 Sun 12:30 PM 30557 Winner of Pool AQ Winner of Pool AD San Bernardino Complex 3
Nov 7 Sun 12:30 PM 30563 Winner of Pool AS Winner of Pool AC Excelsior HS 1
Nov 7 Sun 12:30 PM 30575 Winner of Pool AW Xplosion SC B08 Black Great Park Field #24
Nov 7 Sun 2:00 PM 30540 Winner of Pool AJ Celtic St. Patrick B08 Chaffey High School #2
Nov 7 Sun 2:00 PM 30543 Winner of Pool AI Antelope Valley FC B2008 Lancaster Complex 24
Nov 7 Sun 2:00 PM 30546 Winner of Pool AH Boca OC B08 El Rancho #1
Nov 7 Sun 2:00 PM 30555 Winner of Pool AE United RC Blue San Bernardino Complex 3
Nov 7 Sun 2:00 PM 30561 Downtown LA-SC B08 S.Gate FC Valencia B08N (SCV) San Bernardino Complex 6
Nov 7 Sun 2:00 PM 30567 UIFC Corona Wolves FC Simi Valley Premier Green Rancho Santa Susana #2
Nov 7 Sun 2:00 PM 30570 Winner of Pool AB Downtown LA-SC B08 Black San Bernardino Complex 14
Nov 7 Sun 2:00 PM 30573 Winner of Pool AA UIFC Anaheim Premier Excelsior HS 2
Nov 7 Sun 3:30 PM 30549 Winner of Pool AG South Valley Surf B08 San Bernardino Complex 9
Nov 7 Sun 3:30 PM 30552 Winner of Pool AF Fury FC - Tornel San Bernardino Complex 1
Nov 7 Sun 3:30 PM 30558 Winner of Pool AD Rebels IE-HD B08 Renteria San Bernardino Complex 3
Nov 7 Sun 3:30 PM 30564 Winner of Pool AC FC Dep Norwalk Toritos Excelsior HS 1
Nov 7 Sun 3:30 PM 30576 Xplosion SC B08 Black Pro Alliance FC Great Park Field #24
ROUND OF 32
Nov 14 Sun 7:45 AM 35021 UIFC Futbol Academy SoCal WILD CARD San Bernardino Complex 3
Nov 14 Sun 7:45 AM 35022 Winner of Pool AZ Winner of Pool BE San Bernardino Complex 4
Nov 14 Sun 7:45 AM 35029 MILAN EFC ACADEMY B08 I WILD CARD San Bernardino Complex 1
Nov 14 Sun 7:45 AM 35030 WILD CARD Winner of Pool BI San Bernardino Complex 2
Nov 14 Sun 9:15 AM 35017 Anaheim FC B2008 PDA WILD CARD San Bernardino Complex 1
Nov 14 Sun 9:15 AM 35018 Winner of Pool BB Winner of Pool BC San Bernardino Complex 2
Nov 14 Sun 9:15 AM 35019 Eagles WILD CARD San Bernardino Complex 3
Nov 14 Sun 9:15 AM 35020 Winner of Pool BA Winner of Pool BD San Bernardino Complex 4
Nov 14 Sun 10:30 AM 35025 Laguna FC WILD CARD San Bernardino Complex 1
Nov 14 Sun 10:30 AM 35026 Winner of Pool AX Winner of Pool BG San Bernardino Complex 2
Nov 14 Sun 10:30 AM 35027 Santa Ynez FC B2008 WILD CARD San Bernardino Complex 3
Nov 14 Sun 10:30 AM 35028 La Esperanza R Winner of Pool BH San Bernardino Complex 4
Nov 14 Sun 11:55 AM 35023 Oxnard PAL 08 WILD CARD San Bernardino Complex 1
Nov 14 Sun 11:55 AM 35024 Winner of Pool AY Winner of Pool BF San Bernardino Complex 2
Nov 14 Sun 11:55 AM 35031 Bakersfield Legacy WILD CARD San Bernardino Complex 3
Nov 14 Sun 11:55 AM 35032 Necaxa USA Blue Winner of Pool BJ San Bernardino Complex 4
Sweet 16
Nov 14 Sun 1:30 PM 36049 Winner of Game 35017 Winner of Game 35018 San Bernardino Complex 1
Nov 14 Sun 1:30 PM 36050 Winner of Game 35019 Winner of Game 35020 San Bernardino Complex 4
Nov 14 Sun 1:30 PM 36051 Winner of Game 35021 Winner of Game 35022 San Bernardino Complex 2
Nov 14 Sun 1:30 PM 36055 Winner of Game 35029 Winner of Game 35030 San Bernardino Complex 3
Nov 14 Sun 3:15 PM 36052 Winner of Game 35023 Winner of Game 35024 San Bernardino Complex 2
Nov 14 Sun 3:15 PM 36053 Winner of Game 35025 Winner of Game 35026 San Bernardino Complex 1
Nov 14 Sun 3:15 PM 36054 Winner of Game 35027 Winner of Game 35028 San Bernardino Complex 3
Nov 14 Sun 3:15 PM 36056 Winner of Game 35031 Winner of Game 35032 San Bernardino Complex 4
Quarter Finals
Nov 21 Sun 8:00 AM 37033 Winner of Game 36049 Winner of Game 36056 San Bernardino Complex 4
Nov 21 Sun 8:00 AM 37034 Winner of Game 36050 Winner of Game 36055 San Bernardino Complex 3
Nov 21 Sun 9:45 AM 37035 Winner of Game 36051 Winner of Game 36054 San Bernardino Complex 4
Nov 21 Sun 9:45 AM 37036 Winner of Game 36052 Winner of Game 36053 San Bernardino Complex 3
Semi Finals
Nov 21 Sun 1:15 PM 38013 Winner of Game 37033 Winner of Game 37036 San Bernardino Complex 3
Nov 21 Sun 1:15 PM 38014 Winner of Game 37034 Winner of Game 37035 San Bernardino Complex 4
Championship
Dec 5 Sun 8:00 AM 39007 Winner of Game 38013 Winner of Game 38014 San Bernardino Complex 4
CHAMPION