Boys 2010
 • 
DATE TIME GAME HOME VISITORS FIELD
Oct 23 Sun 8:00 AM 30418 Spartans Boyle Heights - 2 Evolution SC - 0 Lancaster Complex 8
Oct 23 Sun 8:00 AM 30424 Pumas Niupi USA - 3 Oxnard FC 2010 Black - 3 San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 23 Sun 8:00 AM 30430 Oxnard PAL 10 - 0 Granada United B10PDB - 0 College Sports Park #5 & 5A
Oct 23 Sun 8:00 AM 30433 Milan EFC Academy B10 I - 4 UIFC Mambas FC - 1 Sierra Vista High School #3
Oct 23 Sun 8:00 AM 30436 Rebels IE HD B10 Magana - 1 Inter-America PSO FD Arena - 3 San Bernardino Complex 16
Oct 23 Sun 8:15 AM 30428 Legends IE B10 Munoz - 1 Dynamo - NHFC - 0 Game Forfeited-Visitors
Oct 23 Sun 9:30 AM 30439 Universal SC Dreamers - 2 Maquina FC - 0 San Bernardino Complex 4
Oct 23 Sun 9:30 AM 30442 GVFC Balboa United - 2 CUSC B10 - 2 San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 23 Sun 11:00 AM 30425 Oxnard FC 2010 Black - 3 Palm Desert SC B10 - 2 San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 23 Sun 11:00 AM 30435 Moorpark Express Zaragoza - 2 Milan EFC Academy B10 I - 1 Sierra Vista High School #3
Oct 23 Sun 11:00 AM 30437 Inter-America PSO FD Arena - 0 Necaxa USA - 5 San Bernardino Complex 16
Oct 23 Sun 11:15 AM 30420 Legends IE B10 Morelos - 0 Spartans Boyle Heights - 3 Lancaster Complex 8
Oct 23 Sun 11:30 AM 30427 AYSO United RC B2010 White - 1 Legends IE B10 Munoz - 0 Inland Empire Sports Complx 1
Oct 23 Sun 11:30 AM 30429 Dynamo - NHFC - 0 AYSO United RC B2010 White - 1 Game Forfeited -Home Team
Oct 23 Sun 12:00 PM 30431 Granada United B10PDB - 0 Juventus Academy LA B2010B - 5 College Sports Park #5 & 5A
Oct 23 Sun 12:30 PM 30422 Huracan Cypress FC Leon - 1 Santa Barbara SC Blue - 0 Game Forfeited-Visitors
Oct 23 Sun 12:30 PM 30440 Maquina FC - 1 Brazil Stars Chautengo 2010 - 9 San Bernardino Complex 4
Oct 23 Sun 12:30 PM 30443 CUSC B10 - 0 WAYS Spartans - 0 San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 23 Sun 2:00 PM 30426 Palm Desert SC B10 - 0 Pumas Niupi USA - 3 San Bernardino Complex 17
Oct 23 Sun 2:00 PM 30434 UIFC Mambas FC - 0 Moorpark Express Zaragoza - 3 Sierra Vista High School #3
Oct 23 Sun 2:00 PM 30438 Necaxa USA - 5 Rebels IE HD B10 Magana - 0 San Bernardino Complex 16
Oct 23 Sun 2:30 PM 30419 Evolution SC - 3 Legends IE B10 Morelos - 1 Lancaster Complex 8
Oct 23 Sun 2:45 PM 30421 UIFC OC Lobos FC - 1 Huracan Cypress FC Leon - 3 Sierra Vista High School #1
Oct 23 Sun 2:45 PM 30432 Juventus Academy LA B2010B - 1 Oxnard PAL 10 - 3 College Sports Park #5 & 5A
Oct 23 Sun 3:30 PM 30423 Santa Barbara SC Blue - 0 UIFC OC Lobos FC - 1 Game Forfeited -Home Team
Oct 23 Sun 3:30 PM 30441 Brazil Stars Chautengo 2010 - 8 Universal SC Dreamers - 0 San Bernardino Complex 4
Oct 23 Sun 3:30 PM 30444 WAYS Spartans - 0 GVFC Balboa United - 3 San Bernardino Complex 17
Nov 13 Sun 8:00 AM 30445 Paramount FC B2010 - 7 United CI - 0 San Bernardino Complex 4
Nov 13 Sun 8:00 AM 30453 DCSC Barstow Collado - 0 SD Madrid Coachella Valley - 4 San Bernardino Complex 1
Nov 13 Sun 8:00 AM 30457 Anahuak Golden West B10 - 6 Spartans Boyle Heights - 0 San Bernardino Complex 7
Nov 13 Sun 8:00 AM 30463 Team USA Blue - 0 Pumas Niupi USA - 0 San Bernardino Complex 8
Nov 13 Sun 8:00 AM 30469 Santa Ana Junior Elite B10 - 1 Oxnard PAL 10 - 1 San Bernardino Complex 9
Nov 13 Sun 8:00 AM 30476 Necaxa USA - 2 Legends IE B10 Verduzco - 3 San Bernardino Complex 17
Nov 13 Sun 9:30 AM 30448 LA Power FC - 0 Oxnard Real AC - 2 San Bernardino Complex 4
Nov 13 Sun 9:30 AM 30454 Lightning SC Red - 0 Xolos Academy FC - 1 Game Forfeited -Home Team
Nov 13 Sun 9:30 AM 30460 Laguna B10 - 4 Huracan Cypress FC Leon - 3 San Bernardino Complex 7
Nov 13 Sun 9:30 AM 30466 Downey FC Rebels - 2 AYSO United RC B2010 White - 0 San Bernardino Complex 8
Nov 13 Sun 9:30 AM 30472 UIFC Rising Stars - 2 Moorpark Express Zaragoza - 0 San Bernardino Complex 9
Nov 13 Sun 9:30 AM 30478 Colton America SC - 2 Brazil Stars Chautengo 2010 - 3 San Bernardino Complex 17
Nov 13 Sun 9:30 AM 30481 CYSA Coachella B2010 - LQU - 1 GVFC Balboa United - 0 San Bernardino Complex 16
Nov 13 Sun 11:00 AM 30446 United CI - 1 ArmERG FC Armor - 0 San Bernardino Complex 4
Nov 13 Sun 11:00 AM 30452 Central Coast UTD Green B10 - 4 DCSC Barstow Collado - 3 San Bernardino Complex 1
Nov 13 Sun 11:00 AM 30458 Spartans Boyle Heights - 0 DCSC Hesperia Pumas - 3 San Bernardino Complex 7
Nov 13 Sun 11:00 AM 30464 Pumas Niupi USA - 0 Newbury Park SC Titans - 2 San Bernardino Complex 8
Nov 13 Sun 11:00 AM 30470 Oxnard PAL 10 - 0 UIFC LA Tigers - 3 San Bernardino Complex 9
Nov 13 Sun 11:00 AM 30475 Albion CC SM B10 Academy - 2 Necaxa USA - 0 San Bernardino Complex 17
Nov 13 Sun 12:30 PM 30449 Oxnard Real AC - 3 Antelope Valley FC Vipers - 3 San Bernardino Complex 4
Nov 13 Sun 12:30 PM 30455 Xolos Academy FC - 0 Paramount FC 2010 White - 3 San Bernardino Complex 1
Nov 13 Sun 12:30 PM 30461 Huracan Cypress FC Leon - 5 Hemet Juventus FC - 0 San Bernardino Complex 7
Nov 13 Sun 12:30 PM 30467 AYSO United RC B2010 White - 2 Rancho Challenge FC - 2 San Bernardino Complex 8
Nov 13 Sun 12:30 PM 30473 Moorpark Express Zaragoza - 1 Simi Valley Premier Green - 2 San Bernardino Complex 9
Nov 13 Sun 12:30 PM 30479 Brazil Stars Chautengo 2010 - 3 Chivas Soccer Academy DSP - 3 San Bernardino Complex 17
Nov 13 Sun 12:30 PM 30482 GVFC Balboa United - 0 FC Valencia B10 SWAP SGV - 1 San Bernardino Complex 16
Nov 13 Sun 2:00 PM 30447 ArmERG FC Armor - 0 Paramount FC B2010 - 1 Game Forfeited -Home Team
Nov 13 Sun 2:00 PM 30451 SD Madrid Coachella Valley - 4 Central Coast UTD Green B10 - 1 San Bernardino Complex 1
Nov 13 Sun 2:00 PM 30459 DCSC Hesperia Pumas - 2 Anahuak Golden West B10 - 4 San Bernardino Complex 7
Nov 13 Sun 2:00 PM 30465 Newbury Park SC Titans - 0 Team USA Blue - 3 San Bernardino Complex 8
Nov 13 Sun 2:00 PM 30471 UIFC LA Tigers - 1 Santa Ana Junior Elite B10 - 1 San Bernardino Complex 9
Nov 13 Sun 2:00 PM 30477 Legends IE B10 Verduzco - 0 Albion CC SM B10 Academy - 1 San Bernardino Complex 17
Nov 13 Sun 3:30 PM 30450 Antelope Valley FC Vipers - 1 LA Power FC - 9 San Bernardino Complex 4
Nov 13 Sun 3:30 PM 30456 Paramount FC 2010 White - 1 Lightning SC Red - 0 Game Forfeited-Visitors
Nov 13 Sun 3:30 PM 30462 Hemet Juventus FC - 0 Laguna B10 - 11 San Bernardino Complex 7
Nov 13 Sun 3:30 PM 30468 Rancho Challenge FC - 2 Downey FC Rebels - 0 San Bernardino Complex 8
Nov 13 Sun 3:30 PM 30474 Simi Valley Premier Green - 0 UIFC Rising Stars - 3 San Bernardino Complex 9
Nov 13 Sun 3:30 PM 30480 Chivas Soccer Academy DSP - 4 Colton America SC - 0 San Bernardino Complex 17
Nov 13 Sun 3:30 PM 30483 FC Valencia B10 SWAP SGV - 4 CYSA Coachella B2010 - LQU - 1 San Bernardino Complex 16
Sweet 16
Nov 20 Sun 8:00 AM 36017 Inland United SC Fermin - 1 Brazil Stars Chautengo 2010 - 0 San Bernardino Complex 3
Nov 20 Sun 8:00 AM 36018 Laguna B10 - 3 Team USA Blue - 2 San Bernardino Complex 4
Nov 20 Sun 8:00 AM 36021 Paramount FC B2010 - 3 Chivas Soccer Academy DSP - 2 San Bernardino Complex 14
Nov 20 Sun 8:00 AM 36022 Paramount FC 2010 White - 1 UIFC LA Tigers - 2 San Bernardino Complex 15
Nov 20 Sun 9:45 AM 36019 Oxnard FC 2010 Gold - 1 FC Valencia B10 SWAP SGV - 0 San Bernardino Complex 3
Nov 20 Sun 9:45 AM 36020 Anahuak Golden West B10 - 4 Rancho Challenge FC - 0 San Bernardino Complex 4
Nov 20 Sun 9:45 AM 36023 Oxnard Real AC - 1 Albion CC SM B10 Academy - 4 San Bernardino Complex 14
Nov 20 Sun 9:45 AM 36024 SD Madrid Coachella Valley - 3 UIFC Rising Stars - 0 San Bernardino Complex 15
Quarter Finals
Nov 20 Sun 12:00 PM 37023 Inland United SC Fermin - 4 Laguna B10 - 2 San Bernardino Complex 3
Nov 20 Sun 12:00 PM 37025 Paramount FC B2010 - 1 UIFC LA Tigers - 0 San Bernardino Complex 4
Nov 20 Sun 1:45 PM 37024 Oxnard FC 2010 Gold - 1 Anahuak Golden West B10 - 0 San Bernardino Complex 3
Nov 20 Sun 1:45 PM 37026 Albion CC SM B10 Academy - 1 SD Madrid Coachella Valley - 0 San Bernardino Complex 4
Semi Finals
Dec 3 Sat 9:00 AM 38005 Inland United SC Fermin Albion CC SM B10 Academy San Bernardino Complex 2
Dec 3 Sat 9:00 AM 38006 Oxnard FC 2010 Gold Paramount FC B2010 San Bernardino Complex 3
Championship
Dec 3 Sat 1:00 PM 39003 Winner of Game 38005 Winner of Game 38006 San Bernardino Complex 1
CHAMPION