TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 11, 2021 Saturday |
11:30 AM |
19297 |
OXNARD REAL AC
3 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B05
4 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3
|
SEPTEMBER 12, 2021 Sunday |
11:15 AM |
19299 |
TOROS NEZA B05
1 |
SPORTING FC B05 BLACK
1 |
VICTORY-VINELAND PARK
|
1:30 PM |
19298 |
ROADRUNNERS FC B05
0 |
GVFC SOCAL PRIDE
2 |
KCSP FIELD 11
|
SEPTEMBER 18, 2021 Saturday |
3:30 PM |
19302 |
GVFC SOCAL PRIDE
3 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B05
2 |
VAN NUYS SHERMAN OAKS #2
|
5:00 PM |
19301 |
SPORTING FC B05 BLACK
2 |
ROADRUNNERS FC B05
2 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 10
|
5:30 PM |
19300 |
TOROS NEZA B05
5 |
OXNARD REAL AC
2 |
VAN NUYS SHERMAN OAKS #2
|
SEPTEMBER 19, 2021 Sunday |
9:45 AM |
19305 |
ROADRUNNERS FC B05
1 |
TOROS NEZA B05
7 |
KCSP FIELD 11
|
11:45 AM |
19304 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B05
1 |
SPORTING FC B05 BLACK
2 |
SANTA YNEZ VLY UNION HS
|
SEPTEMBER 25, 2021 Saturday |
4:30 PM |
19303 |
OXNARD REAL AC
0 |
GVFC SOCAL PRIDE
2 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #2
|
SEPTEMBER 26, 2021 Sunday |
12:00 PM |
19307 |
TOROS NEZA B05
4 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B05
1 |
VENTURA COLLEGE STADIUM
|
3:30 PM |
19308 |
SPORTING FC B05 BLACK
2 |
GVFC SOCAL PRIDE
1 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 1
|
OCTOBER 2, 2021 Saturday |
4:00 PM |
19309 |
OXNARD REAL AC
1 |
SPORTING FC B05 BLACK
1 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #2
|
OCTOBER 3, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
19310 |
GVFC SOCAL PRIDE
2 |
TOROS NEZA B05
3 |
VICTORY-VINELAND PARK
|
11:30 AM |
19311 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B05
3 |
ROADRUNNERS FC B05
2 |
SANTA YNEZ VLY UNION HS
|
OCTOBER 9, 2021 Saturday |
11:30 AM |
19312 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B05
6 |
OXNARD REAL AC
2 |
TALLEY FIELD 2 & SS
|
5:00 PM |
19314 |
SPORTING FC B05 BLACK
1 |
TOROS NEZA B05
4 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 4
|
OCTOBER 10, 2021 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
19316 |
ROADRUNNERS FC B05
2 |
SPORTING FC B05 BLACK
1 |
KCSP FIELD 11
|
11:45 AM |
19315 |
OXNARD REAL AC
2 |
TOROS NEZA B05
3 |
RIVER RIDGE #2
|
OCTOBER 17, 2021 Sunday |
3:30 PM |
19319 |
SPORTING FC B05 BLACK
2 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B05
2 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 1
|
4:10 PM |
19318 |
GVFC SOCAL PRIDE
0 |
OXNARD REAL AC
4 |
SHADOW RANCH REC CENTER
|
OCTOBER 24, 2021 Sunday |
11:00 AM |
13577 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B05
2 |
TOROS NEZA B05
1 |
TALLEY FIELD #1
|
12:30 PM |
13573 |
GVFC SOCAL PRIDE
2 |
SPORTING FC B05 BLACK
1 |
SHADOW RANCH REC CENTER
|
OCTOBER 30, 2021 Saturday |
3:30 PM |
13584 |
SPORTING FC B05 BLACK
2 |
OXNARD REAL AC
3 |
ARROYO VISTA PARK #6
|
3:30 PM |
13645 |
TOROS NEZA B05
6 |
GVFC SOCAL PRIDE
3 |
VAN NUYS SHERMAN OAKS #2
|
NOVEMBER 6, 2021 Saturday |
12:40 PM |
19320 |
TOROS NEZA B05
3 |
ROADRUNNERS FC B05
1 |
ESTEBAN TORRES HS
|
2:05 PM |
19317 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B05
1 |
GVFC SOCAL PRIDE
1 |
TALLEY FIELD #1
|
NOVEMBER 13, 2021 Saturday |
1:30 PM |
13564 |
OXNARD REAL AC
1 |
ROADRUNNERS FC B05
0 |
RIVER RIDGE #2
|
NOVEMBER 14, 2021 Sunday |
12:00 PM |
13588 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B05
0 |
ROADRUNNERS FC B05
0 |
TALLEY FIELD #1
|
NOVEMBER 20, 2021 Saturday |
11:30 AM |
19306 |
ROADRUNNERS FC B05
2 |
OXNARD REAL AC
1 |
KCSP FIELD 2
|
NOVEMBER 21, 2021 Sunday |
12:30 PM |
19313 |
GVFC SOCAL PRIDE
2 |
ROADRUNNERS FC B05
4 |
SHADOW RANCH REC CENTER
|
|