TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 7, 2019 Saturday |
11:10 AM |
23582 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. ATHLETIC
0 |
CELTIC HOOPS B04
3 |
PATRIOT PARK
|
SEPTEMBER 8, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
23575 |
CD INDEPENDIENTE B04GREEN
2 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ELITE
4 |
BIXBY ELEMENTARY
|
10:00 AM |
23588 |
SPARTANS SAN LORENZO FC
2 |
TEAM USA RED
1 |
NOGALES HIGH SCHOOL
|
11:25 AM |
23593 |
BYSC B04 SYL
1 |
FC DEPORTIVO TITANS
1 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK 3
|
1:00 PM |
23567 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY
0 |
FULLERTON RANGERS B04WHITE
2 |
RANCHO JURUPA 2
|
SEPTEMBER 14, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
23594 |
SPARTANS SAN LORENZO FC
1 |
FC DEPORTIVO TITANS
1 |
BASSETT PARK #1
|
8:00 AM |
23589 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. ATHLETIC
1 |
TEAM USA RED
4 |
PATRIOT PARK
|
10:35 AM |
23548 |
FULLERTON RANGERS B04WHITE
4 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B04 BLUE
0 |
FULLERTON SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
11:05 AM |
23583 |
CD INDEPENDIENTE B04GREEN
2 |
CELTIC HOOPS B04
3 |
PALM ELEMENTARY 1 & SS
|
11:30 AM |
23576 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY
0 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ELITE
1 |
RANCHO JURUPA 2
|
SEPTEMBER 15, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
23595 |
FC DEPORTIVO TITANS
3 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. ATHLETIC
0 |
EL CAMINO HIGH SCHOOL
|
11:45 AM |
23590 |
TEAM USA RED
2 |
CD INDEPENDIENTE B04GREEN
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
|
11:45 AM |
23584 |
CELTIC HOOPS B04
1 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY
2 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
|
2:00 PM |
23599 |
BYSC B04 SYL
1 |
SPARTANS SAN LORENZO FC
1 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK 3
|
2:00 PM |
23549 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B04 BLUE
1 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ELITE
0 |
SANTA MONICA HS #1
|
SEPTEMBER 21, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
23591 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY
0 |
TEAM USA RED
1 |
RANCHO JURUPA 3
|
8:00 AM |
23596 |
CD INDEPENDIENTE B04GREEN
0 |
FC DEPORTIVO TITANS
4 |
PALM ELEMENTARY 1 & SS
|
8:00 AM |
23600 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. ATHLETIC
1 |
BYSC B04 SYL
0 |
PATRIOT PARK
|
11:45 AM |
23550 |
CELTIC HOOPS B04
4 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B04 BLUE
2 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
|
12:45 PM |
23559 |
FULLERTON RANGERS B04WHITE
1 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ELITE
2 |
FULLERTON SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
SEPTEMBER 28, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
23597 |
FC DEPORTIVO TITANS
0 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY
1 |
EXCELSIOR HS #2
|
8:00 AM |
23601 |
BYSC B04 SYL
4 |
CD INDEPENDIENTE B04GREEN
3 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK 2
|
10:45 AM |
23560 |
FULLERTON RANGERS B04WHITE
3 |
CELTIC HOOPS B04
1 |
FULLERTON SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
5:00 PM |
23551 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B04 BLUE
1 |
TEAM USA RED
2 |
UNIVERSITY STADIUM
|
OCTOBER 5, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
23602 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY
2 |
BYSC B04 SYL
3 |
RANCHO JURUPA 3
|
8:00 AM |
23605 |
CD INDEPENDIENTE B04GREEN
1 |
SPARTANS SAN LORENZO FC
3 |
PALM ELEMENTARY 1 & SS
|
9:45 AM |
23552 |
FC DEPORTIVO TITANS
2 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B04 BLUE
1 |
EL CAMINO HIGH SCHOOL
|
9:45 AM |
23569 |
CELTIC HOOPS B04
5 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ELITE
2 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
|
9:45 AM |
23561 |
TEAM USA RED
3 |
FULLERTON RANGERS B04WHITE
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15
|
OCTOBER 6, 2019 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
23604 |
SPARTANS SAN LORENZO FC
1 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. ATHLETIC
0 |
NOGALES HIGH SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 12, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
23608 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. ATHLETIC
4 |
CD INDEPENDIENTE B04GREEN
5 |
PATRIOT PARK
|
8:00 AM |
23606 |
SPARTANS SAN LORENZO FC
1 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY
0 |
BASSETT PARK #1
|
10:45 AM |
23562 |
FULLERTON RANGERS B04WHITE
3 |
FC DEPORTIVO TITANS
2 |
FULLERTON SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
11:30 AM |
23570 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ELITE
3 |
TEAM USA RED
2 |
RANCHO JURUPA 3
|
OCTOBER 20, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
23563 |
BYSC B04 SYL
3 |
FULLERTON RANGERS B04WHITE
2 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK 3
|
8:00 AM |
23554 |
SPARTANS SAN LORENZO FC
1 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B04 BLUE
0 |
NOGALES HIGH SCHOOL
|
10:05 AM |
23571 |
FC DEPORTIVO TITANS
3 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ELITE
1 |
EL CAMINO HIGH SCHOOL
|
11:30 AM |
23578 |
TEAM USA RED
1 |
CELTIC HOOPS B04
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
|
1:00 PM |
23609 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY
0 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. ATHLETIC
0 |
RANCHO JURUPA 2
|
OCTOBER 27, 2019 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
23579 |
CELTIC HOOPS B04
2 |
FC DEPORTIVO TITANS
1 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
|
1:00 PM |
23564 |
FULLERTON RANGERS B04WHITE
2 |
SPARTANS SAN LORENZO FC
1 |
LADERA VISTA JR HS #4
|
2:45 PM |
23572 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ELITE
3 |
BYSC B04 SYL
5 |
RANCHO JURUPA 2
|
4:00 PM |
23555 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B04 BLUE
0 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. ATHLETIC
0 |
SANTA MONICA HS #1
|
NOVEMBER 3, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
23556 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B04 BLUE
6 |
CD INDEPENDIENTE B04GREEN
0 |
SANTA MONICA AIRPORT A
|
8:00 AM |
23580 |
BYSC B04 SYL
5 |
CELTIC HOOPS B04
5 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK 2
|
8:00 AM |
23573 |
SPARTANS SAN LORENZO FC
1 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ELITE
2 |
NOGALES HIGH SCHOOL
|
11:10 AM |
23565 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. ATHLETIC
2 |
FULLERTON RANGERS B04WHITE
4 |
PATRIOT PARK
|
NOVEMBER 9, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
23574 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ELITE
1 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. ATHLETIC
1 |
RANCHO JURUPA 3
|
8:00 AM |
23587 |
TEAM USA RED
3 |
BYSC B04 SYL
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
|
9:00 AM |
23566 |
FULLERTON RANGERS B04WHITE
4 |
CD INDEPENDIENTE B04GREEN
2 |
FULLERTON SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
10:00 AM |
23581 |
CELTIC HOOPS B04
1 |
SPARTANS SAN LORENZO FC
2 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
|
3:00 PM |
23557 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B04 BLUE
1 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY
0 |
UNIVERSITY STADIUM
|
NOVEMBER 10, 2019 Sunday |
11:40 AM |
23553 |
BYSC B04 SYL
3 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B04 BLUE
1 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK 3
|
1:40 PM |
23586 |
TEAM USA RED
0 |
FC DEPORTIVO TITANS
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9
|
NOVEMBER 23, 2019 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
23611 |
CD INDEPENDIENTE B04GREEN
3 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY
3 |
PALM ELEMENTARY 1 & SS
|
|