TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 10, 2016 Saturday |
9:35 AM |
24671 |
FOOTHILL STORM
2 |
CPL - EL TORO FC B00 BLUE
1 |
JUNE VAIL PARK
|
9:45 AM |
24658 |
DOWNTOWN SC B00
3 |
HG EAGLES
3 |
LEICHTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
10:00 AM |
24665 |
SAN DIEGO FA B1999
2 |
TIGRES UANL CA BLACK
1 |
MT CARMEL HS
|
12:50 PM |
24650 |
UIFC NORWALK UNITED
4 |
LA MIRADA SA B00
1 |
GLAZIER ELEMENTARY
|
2:00 PM |
24676 |
ALBION SC - OC PREMIER
4 |
VALLEY UNITED GARCIA
1 |
ST. JEANNE SCHOOL
|
SEPTEMBER 11, 2016 Sunday |
12:00 PM |
24666 |
SAN DIEGO FA B1999
3 |
DOWNTOWN SC B00
0 |
MT CARMEL HS
|
12:15 PM |
24672 |
TIGRES UANL CA BLACK
2 |
CPL - EL TORO FC B00 BLUE
1 |
OAK CREEK A
|
12:40 PM |
24659 |
UIFC NORWALK UNITED
4 |
HG EAGLES
1 |
GLAZIER ELEMENTARY
|
2:45 PM |
24631 |
LA MIRADA SA B00
1 |
ANAHUAK ACADEMY
3 |
BEHRINGER NORTH 1
|
3:25 PM |
24677 |
FOOTHILL STORM
3 |
VALLEY UNITED GARCIA
1 |
JUNE VAIL PARK
|
SEPTEMBER 17, 2016 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
24667 |
SAN DIEGO FA B1999
2 |
UIFC NORWALK UNITED
4 |
MT CARMEL HS
|
2:45 PM |
24678 |
VALLEY UNITED GARCIA
2 |
TIGRES UANL CA BLACK
3 |
LA VALLEY COLLEGE
|
4:00 PM |
24673 |
CPL - EL TORO FC B00 BLUE
4 |
DOWNTOWN SC B00
1 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2
|
4:00 PM |
24682 |
ALBION SC - OC PREMIER
1 |
FOOTHILL STORM
2 |
ST. JEANNE SCHOOL
|
SEPTEMBER 18, 2016 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
24674 |
UIFC NORWALK UNITED
3 |
CPL - EL TORO FC B00 BLUE
2 |
GLAZIER ELEMENTARY
|
9:35 AM |
24679 |
DOWNTOWN SC B00
6 |
VALLEY UNITED GARCIA
1 |
LEICHTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
9:45 AM |
24633 |
SAN DIEGO FA B1999
3 |
ANAHUAK ACADEMY
1 |
MT CARMEL HS
|
11:15 AM |
24642 |
HG EAGLES
1 |
LA MIRADA SA B00
3 |
PHARIS FEDDE JH 2
|
12:15 PM |
24683 |
TIGRES UANL CA BLACK
4 |
ALBION SC - OC PREMIER
2 |
OAK CREEK A
|
SEPTEMBER 24, 2016 Saturday |
11:05 AM |
24632 |
ANAHUAK ACADEMY
3 |
HG EAGLES
1 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES PARK
|
SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
24643 |
LA MIRADA SA B00
1 |
SAN DIEGO FA B1999
2 |
BEHRINGER NORTH 1
|
10:40 AM |
24687 |
FOOTHILL STORM
1 |
TIGRES UANL CA BLACK
2 |
JUNE VAIL PARK
|
11:00 AM |
24680 |
VALLEY UNITED GARCIA
1 |
UIFC NORWALK UNITED
2 |
CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 1
|
11:30 AM |
24634 |
ANAHUAK ACADEMY
1 |
CPL - EL TORO FC B00 BLUE
0 |
SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD
|
11:40 AM |
24684 |
ALBION SC - OC PREMIER
1 |
DOWNTOWN SC B00
6 |
ST. JEANNE SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 1, 2016 Saturday |
9:35 AM |
24688 |
DOWNTOWN SC B00
5 |
FOOTHILL STORM
0 |
LEICHTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
1:15 PM |
24635 |
VALLEY UNITED GARCIA
9 |
ANAHUAK ACADEMY
1 |
LA VALLEY COLLEGE
|
3:45 PM |
24644 |
CPL - EL TORO FC B00 BLUE
2 |
LA MIRADA SA B00
1 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2
|
OCTOBER 2, 2016 Sunday |
1:50 PM |
24648 |
TIGRES UANL CA BLACK
2 |
LA MIRADA SA B00
0 |
OAK CREEK A
|
3:30 PM |
24652 |
SAN DIEGO FA B1999
5 |
HG EAGLES
0 |
MT CARMEL HS
|
4:15 PM |
28058 |
UIFC NORWALK UNITED
2 |
ALBION SC - OC PREMIER
1 |
LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #2
|
OCTOBER 8, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
24689 |
FOOTHILL STORM
1 |
UIFC NORWALK UNITED
1 |
JUNE VAIL PARK
|
8:30 AM |
24645 |
LA MIRADA SA B00
1 |
VALLEY UNITED GARCIA
4 |
LOS COYOTES MS #1
|
9:30 AM |
24653 |
HG EAGLES
2 |
CPL - EL TORO FC B00 BLUE
1 |
HAWAIIAN ELEMENTARY
|
11:00 AM |
24636 |
ANAHUAK ACADEMY
1 |
ALBION SC - OC PREMIER
1 |
SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD
|
11:15 AM |
24691 |
DOWNTOWN SC B00
1 |
TIGRES UANL CA BLACK
1 |
LEICHTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 9, 2016 Sunday |
8:30 AM |
24646 |
ALBION SC - OC PREMIER
3 |
LA MIRADA SA B00
0 |
HERITAGE ELEMENTARY
|
12:00 PM |
24692 |
TIGRES UANL CA BLACK
3 |
UIFC NORWALK UNITED
1 |
OAK CREEK A
|
1:00 PM |
24661 |
CPL - EL TORO FC B00 BLUE
2 |
SAN DIEGO FA B1999
4 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2
|
2:20 PM |
24637 |
FOOTHILL STORM
3 |
ANAHUAK ACADEMY
0 |
JUNE VAIL PARK
|
4:30 PM |
24654 |
VALLEY UNITED GARCIA
1 |
HG EAGLES
1 |
CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 1
|
OCTOBER 23, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
24694 |
DOWNTOWN SC B00
1 |
UIFC NORWALK UNITED
3 |
LEICHTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
10:00 AM |
24647 |
LA MIRADA SA B00
2 |
FOOTHILL STORM
1 |
BEHRINGER NORTH 1
|
1:20 PM |
24662 |
SAN DIEGO FA B1999
4 |
VALLEY UNITED GARCIA
0 |
MT CARMEL HS
|
2:15 PM |
24638 |
TIGRES UANL CA BLACK
6 |
ANAHUAK ACADEMY
0 |
GREAT PARK NORTH LAWN #5
|
OCTOBER 29, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
24656 |
FOOTHILL STORM
1 |
HG EAGLES
1 |
JUNE VAIL PARK
|
9:45 AM |
24639 |
DOWNTOWN SC B00
2 |
ANAHUAK ACADEMY
1 |
LEICHTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
1:00 PM |
24669 |
VALLEY UNITED GARCIA
3 |
CPL - EL TORO FC B00 BLUE
4 |
LA VALLEY COLLEGE
|
2:00 PM |
24663 |
ALBION SC - OC PREMIER
4 |
SAN DIEGO FA B1999
3 |
ST. JEANNE SCHOOL
|
NOVEMBER 5, 2016 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
24649 |
LA MIRADA SA B00
2 |
DOWNTOWN SC B00
1 |
LOS COYOTES MS #1
|
10:15 AM |
24664 |
SAN DIEGO FA B1999
0 |
FOOTHILL STORM
1 |
MT CARMEL HS
|
12:55 PM |
24657 |
HG EAGLES
3 |
TIGRES UANL CA BLACK
2 |
HAWAIIAN ELEMENTARY
|
3:15 PM |
24640 |
UIFC NORWALK UNITED
7 |
ANAHUAK ACADEMY
1 |
EL CAMINO HS
|
4:00 PM |
24670 |
CPL - EL TORO FC B00 BLUE
4 |
ALBION SC - OC PREMIER
5 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2
|
NOVEMBER 13, 2016 Sunday |
11:00 AM |
24655 |
HG EAGLES
2 |
ALBION SC - OC PREMIER
2 |
PHARIS FEDDE JH 2
|
|