TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 10, 2016 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
25553 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST G00 RE
1 |
FC CAL VELOCITY G99
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
10:00 AM |
25577 |
LAGSD G00 PREM LL/MCKELL
0 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G00
2 |
GALWAY DOWNS #3
|
11:00 AM |
25562 |
RANGERS G00 ELITE GOLD
1 |
HEMET JUVENTUS
3 |
FULLERTON SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
11:15 AM |
25583 |
IE SURF G00 PREMIER CK
0 |
GREATER LB WAVES
0 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
12:00 PM |
25570 |
AC BREA G00 RED
6 |
MANCHESTER UNITED G2001
1 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
12:45 PM |
25588 |
HG EAGLES
2 |
OC PREMIER G00 BLACK
1 |
HAWAIIAN ELEMENTARY
|
SEPTEMBER 11, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
25543 |
HEMET JUVENTUS
1 |
FC CAL VELOCITY G99
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
9:45 AM |
25584 |
LAGSD G00 PREM LL/MCKELL
2 |
GREATER LB WAVES
2 |
ARMY AND NAVY ACADEMY
|
10:00 AM |
25589 |
IE SURF G00 PREMIER CK
2 |
OC PREMIER G00 BLACK
1 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
10:00 AM |
25578 |
AC BREA G00 RED
5 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G00
2 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
12:00 PM |
25571 |
RANGERS G00 ELITE GOLD
1 |
MANCHESTER UNITED G2001
2 |
FULLERTON SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
1:40 PM |
25598 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST G00 RE
1 |
HG EAGLES
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11
|
SEPTEMBER 17, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
25563 |
HEMET JUVENTUS
2 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST G00 RE
0 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL
|
9:00 AM |
25590 |
OC PREMIER G00 BLACK
0 |
LAGSD G00 PREM LL/MCKELL
3 |
MCPHERSON SCHOOL 1
|
9:40 AM |
25594 |
HG EAGLES
1 |
IE SURF G00 PREMIER CK
2 |
PHARIS FEDDE JH 2
|
12:15 PM |
25579 |
RANGERS G00 ELITE GOLD
1 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G00
3 |
FULLERTON SPORTS COMPLX 3
|
1:40 PM |
25585 |
GREATER LB WAVES
0 |
AC BREA G00 RED
1 |
WARDLOW PARK
|
SEPTEMBER 18, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
25545 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G00
6 |
FC CAL VELOCITY G99
0 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK 1
|
9:40 AM |
25602 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST G00 RE
1 |
IE SURF G00 PREMIER CK
5 |
CITRUS HILL HS #1
|
12:00 PM |
25591 |
AC BREA G00 RED
2 |
OC PREMIER G00 BLACK
0 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
1:40 PM |
25554 |
MANCHESTER UNITED G2001
4 |
HEMET JUVENTUS
1 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
|
2:00 PM |
25586 |
RANGERS G00 ELITE GOLD
2 |
GREATER LB WAVES
1 |
FULLERTON SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
2:00 PM |
25595 |
LAGSD G00 PREM LL/MCKELL
3 |
HG EAGLES
0 |
PINE PARK
|
SEPTEMBER 24, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
25555 |
HEMET JUVENTUS
0 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G00
2 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL
|
8:00 AM |
25572 |
MANCHESTER UNITED G2001
3 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST G00 RE
0 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
|
11:00 AM |
25592 |
OC PREMIER G00 BLACK
1 |
RANGERS G00 ELITE GOLD
2 |
MCPHERSON SCHOOL 1
|
1:05 PM |
25596 |
HG EAGLES
0 |
AC BREA G00 RED
2 |
HAWAIIAN ELEMENTARY
|
3:00 PM |
25599 |
IE SURF G00 PREMIER CK
1 |
LAGSD G00 PREM LL/MCKELL
1 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 4
|
SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Sunday |
10:45 AM |
25546 |
GREATER LB WAVES
1 |
FC CAL VELOCITY G99
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
OCTOBER 1, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
25564 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G00
7 |
MANCHESTER UNITED G2001
1 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK 1
|
9:00 AM |
25597 |
RANGERS G00 ELITE GOLD
4 |
HG EAGLES
0 |
FULLERTON SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
10:00 AM |
25556 |
GREATER LB WAVES
2 |
HEMET JUVENTUS
3 |
WARDLOW PARK
|
10:45 AM |
25547 |
OC PREMIER G00 BLACK
8 |
FC CAL VELOCITY G99
0 |
MCPHERSON SCHOOL 1
|
1:20 PM |
25600 |
AC BREA G00 RED
0 |
IE SURF G00 PREMIER CK
2 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
4:00 PM |
25605 |
LAGSD G00 PREM LL/MCKELL
2 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST G00 RE
0 |
GALWAY DOWNS #1
|
OCTOBER 2, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
25548 |
FC CAL VELOCITY G99
1 |
HG EAGLES
5 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09
|
OCTOBER 8, 2016 Saturday |
9:40 AM |
25580 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G00
3 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST G00 RE
2 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK 1
|
11:15 AM |
25601 |
IE SURF G00 PREMIER CK
1 |
RANGERS G00 ELITE GOLD
0 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
11:30 AM |
25603 |
LAGSD G00 PREM LL/MCKELL
2 |
AC BREA G00 RED
1 |
AVIARA OAKS MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
11:30 AM |
25565 |
MANCHESTER UNITED G2001
1 |
GREATER LB WAVES
5 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 2
|
2:55 PM |
25557 |
HEMET JUVENTUS
3 |
OC PREMIER G00 BLACK
2 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 9, 2016 Sunday |
9:45 AM |
25558 |
HG EAGLES
0 |
HEMET JUVENTUS
6 |
PHARIS FEDDE JH 2
|
10:00 AM |
25549 |
IE SURF G00 PREMIER CK
6 |
FC CAL VELOCITY G99
2 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
12:00 PM |
25604 |
RANGERS G00 ELITE GOLD
2 |
LAGSD G00 PREM LL/MCKELL
3 |
FULLERTON SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
2:05 PM |
25573 |
GREATER LB WAVES
1 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G00
4 |
WARDLOW PARK
|
2:10 PM |
25566 |
OC PREMIER G00 BLACK
2 |
MANCHESTER UNITED G2001
3 |
SANTIAGO CHARTER TRK FLD
|
3:40 PM |
25607 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST G00 RE
1 |
AC BREA G00 RED
0 |
CITRUS HILL HS #1
|
OCTOBER 16, 2016 Sunday |
11:45 AM |
25544 |
FC CAL VELOCITY G99
3 |
MANCHESTER UNITED G2001
5 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #08
|
OCTOBER 23, 2016 Sunday |
8:30 AM |
25550 |
FC CAL VELOCITY G99
0 |
LAGSD G00 PREM LL/MCKELL
10 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09
|
9:00 AM |
25587 |
GREATER LB WAVES
1 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST G00 RE
0 |
WARDLOW PARK
|
11:25 AM |
25574 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G00
4 |
OC PREMIER G00 BLACK
3 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK 1
|
11:40 AM |
25606 |
AC BREA G00 RED
0 |
RANGERS G00 ELITE GOLD
2 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
11:40 AM |
25567 |
MANCHESTER UNITED G2001
4 |
HG EAGLES
4 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
|
1:40 PM |
25559 |
HEMET JUVENTUS
2 |
IE SURF G00 PREMIER CK
0 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 29, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
25608 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST G00 RE
0 |
RANGERS G00 ELITE GOLD
5 |
EMERSON MID SCH
|
9:30 AM |
25575 |
HG EAGLES
1 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G00
3 |
HAWAIIAN ELEMENTARY
|
9:30 AM |
25551 |
AC BREA G00 RED
4 |
FC CAL VELOCITY G99
2 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
11:00 AM |
25581 |
OC PREMIER G00 BLACK
2 |
GREATER LB WAVES
4 |
MCPHERSON SCHOOL 1
|
12:00 PM |
25568 |
IE SURF G00 PREMIER CK
2 |
MANCHESTER UNITED G2001
0 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
5:30 PM |
25560 |
LAGSD G00 PREM LL/MCKELL
0 |
HEMET JUVENTUS
0 |
AVIARA PARK
|
NOVEMBER 5, 2016 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
25582 |
GREATER LB WAVES
1 |
HG EAGLES
1 |
ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL
|
9:00 AM |
25593 |
OC PREMIER G00 BLACK
0 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST G00 RE
2 |
MCPHERSON SCHOOL 1
|
9:30 AM |
25569 |
MANCHESTER UNITED G2001
1 |
LAGSD G00 PREM LL/MCKELL
2 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
|
9:40 AM |
25576 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G00
0 |
IE SURF G00 PREMIER CK
1 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK 1
|
10:00 AM |
25561 |
HEMET JUVENTUS
0 |
AC BREA G00 RED
3 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL
|
NOVEMBER 13, 2016 Sunday |
9:40 AM |
25552 |
FC CAL VELOCITY G99
0 |
RANGERS G00 ELITE GOLD
10 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09
|
|