TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 8, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
25530 |
UNITED RC BLUE
1 |
ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC02W
3 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 18
|
1:00 PM |
25536 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B02
0 |
COASTAL VALLEY PUMAS B02
2 |
JOHN MARSHALL HS - LA
|
1:05 PM |
25506 |
AVFC
3 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
2 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 27
|
1:45 PM |
25523 |
BOCA JRS. LA B02 3118
1 |
DOWNTOWN SC PIRATES B02
1 |
CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 1
|
2:40 PM |
25515 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
0 |
LIGHTNING SC
1 |
GABRIELINO HS TURF
|
SEPTEMBER 9, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
25524 |
LIGHTNING SC
2 |
BOCA JRS. LA B02 3118
3 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 26
|
10:00 AM |
25531 |
DOWNTOWN SC PIRATES B02
3 |
UNITED RC BLUE
2 |
SALESIAN HIGH SCHOOL
|
2:00 PM |
25548 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B02
0 |
SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE
1 |
SALESIAN HIGH SCHOOL
|
3:00 PM |
25516 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
1 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
0 |
WOOD RANCH
|
3:25 PM |
25507 |
VENTURA COUNTY UNITED
3 |
AVFC
1 |
RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2
|
SEPTEMBER 15, 2018 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
25525 |
BOCA JRS. LA B02 3118
2 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
2 |
CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 1
|
9:45 AM |
25532 |
UNITED RC BLUE
0 |
LIGHTNING SC
0 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 18
|
11:00 AM |
25543 |
ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC02W
3 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B02
0 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES GRASS FIELD
|
2:40 PM |
25517 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
1 |
VENTURA COUNTY UNITED
1 |
GABRIELINO HS TURF
|
2:55 PM |
25474 |
AVFC
5 |
OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE
0 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 29
|
3:10 PM |
25538 |
COASTAL VALLEY PUMAS B02
2 |
DOWNTOWN SC PIRATES B02
2 |
UCSB ROB GYM #4
|
SEPTEMBER 16, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
25544 |
DOWNTOWN SC PIRATES B02
7 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B02
0 |
SALESIAN HIGH SCHOOL
|
10:00 AM |
25486 |
AVFC
2 |
SANTOS LAGUNA S.C.GREEN
2 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 27
|
10:00 AM |
25526 |
VENTURA COUNTY UNITED
4 |
BOCA JRS. LA B02 3118
0 |
RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #3
|
11:10 AM |
25533 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
2 |
UNITED RC BLUE
1 |
WOOD RANCH
|
12:55 PM |
25539 |
LIGHTNING SC
2 |
COASTAL VALLEY PUMAS B02
1 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 26
|
5:50 PM |
25475 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
2 |
OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE
0 |
GABRIELINO HS TURF
|
SEPTEMBER 22, 2018 Saturday |
9:35 AM |
25508 |
AVFC
3 |
SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE
1 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 27
|
11:00 AM |
25549 |
ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC02W
1 |
DOWNTOWN SC PIRATES B02
1 |
SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD
|
11:45 AM |
25540 |
COASTAL VALLEY PUMAS B02
3 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
2 |
CROSSROADS BASIN 2 & SS
|
3:10 PM |
25476 |
OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE
0 |
BOCA JRS. LA B02 3118
2 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #4
|
3:10 PM |
25534 |
VENTURA COUNTY UNITED
1 |
UNITED RC BLUE
2 |
RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2
|
3:15 PM |
25487 |
SANTOS LAGUNA S.C.GREEN
2 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
1 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5
|
3:50 PM |
25545 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B02
0 |
LIGHTNING SC
5 |
LEICHTY MID SCH #1
|
SEPTEMBER 23, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
25546 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
5 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B02
2 |
WOOD RANCH
|
9:35 AM |
25550 |
LIGHTNING SC
0 |
ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC02W
1 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 26
|
11:15 AM |
25477 |
UNITED RC BLUE
1 |
OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE
3 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 18
|
12:00 PM |
25488 |
SANTOS LAGUNA S.C.GREEN
0 |
BOCA JRS. LA B02 3118
2 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #2
|
1:20 PM |
25541 |
VENTURA COUNTY UNITED
2 |
COASTAL VALLEY PUMAS B02
1 |
RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2
|
1:20 PM |
25557 |
SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE
0 |
DOWNTOWN SC PIRATES B02
5 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5
|
4:05 PM |
25498 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
2 |
AVFC
2 |
GABRIELINO HS TURF
|
SEPTEMBER 29, 2018 Saturday |
11:00 AM |
25537 |
ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC02W
6 |
COASTAL VALLEY PUMAS B02
2 |
SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD
|
5:10 PM |
25473 |
SANTOS LAGUNA S.C.GREEN
4 |
OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE
3 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3
|
SEPTEMBER 30, 2018 Sunday |
9:35 AM |
25478 |
OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE
3 |
COASTAL VALLEY PUMAS B02
2 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5
|
10:00 AM |
25554 |
DOWNTOWN SC PIRATES B02
2 |
LIGHTNING SC
0 |
SALESIAN HIGH SCHOOL
|
11:35 AM |
25551 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
2 |
ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC02W
1 |
WOOD RANCH
|
11:35 AM |
25489 |
SANTOS LAGUNA S.C.GREEN
0 |
UNITED RC BLUE
4 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5
|
11:40 AM |
25499 |
AVFC
3 |
BOCA JRS. LA B02 3118
0 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 27
|
2:30 PM |
25518 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
4 |
SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE
1 |
GABRIELINO HS TURF
|
3:45 PM |
25547 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B02
0 |
VENTURA COUNTY UNITED
2 |
SALESIAN HIGH SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 6, 2018 Saturday |
4:10 PM |
25485 |
OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE
3 |
SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE
6 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3
|
OCTOBER 7, 2018 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
25500 |
UNITED RC BLUE
0 |
AVFC
2 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 18
|
10:40 AM |
25490 |
COASTAL VALLEY PUMAS B02
4 |
SANTOS LAGUNA S.C.GREEN
0 |
SANTA MARIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
11:45 AM |
25555 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
0 |
DOWNTOWN SC PIRATES B02
2 |
WOOD RANCH
|
12:00 PM |
25509 |
BOCA JRS. LA B02 3118
0 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
0 |
BIRMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL #1
|
12:00 PM |
25479 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B02
3 |
OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE
0 |
SALESIAN HIGH SCHOOL
|
1:10 PM |
25560 |
LIGHTNING SC
1 |
SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE
0 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 29
|
1:20 PM |
25552 |
VENTURA COUNTY UNITED
4 |
ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC02W
0 |
RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2
|
OCTOBER 14, 2018 Sunday |
9:35 AM |
25558 |
LIGHTNING SC
1 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
2 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 26
|
10:00 AM |
25501 |
AVFC
5 |
COASTAL VALLEY PUMAS B02
0 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 27
|
10:00 AM |
25556 |
DOWNTOWN SC PIRATES B02
1 |
VENTURA COUNTY UNITED
5 |
SALESIAN HIGH SCHOOL
|
10:05 AM |
25527 |
BOCA JRS. LA B02 3118
5 |
SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE
3 |
BIRMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL #1
|
4:05 PM |
25510 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
0 |
UNITED RC BLUE
0 |
GABRIELINO HS TURF
|
OCTOBER 21, 2018 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
25519 |
UNITED RC BLUE
2 |
BOCA JRS. LA B02 3118
1 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 18
|
10:45 AM |
25492 |
ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC02W
5 |
SANTOS LAGUNA S.C.GREEN
0 |
SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD
|
11:30 AM |
25562 |
SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE
1 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
2 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #4
|
1:00 PM |
25559 |
VENTURA COUNTY UNITED
2 |
LIGHTNING SC
0 |
RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #3
|
1:45 PM |
25511 |
COASTAL VALLEY PUMAS B02
0 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
0 |
UCSB ROB GYM #4
|
3:00 PM |
25502 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B02
0 |
AVFC
3 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 28
|
4:10 PM |
25481 |
OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE
0 |
DOWNTOWN SC PIRATES B02
0 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5
|
OCTOBER 28, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
25503 |
AVFC
4 |
ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC02W
0 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 27
|
9:00 AM |
25535 |
UNITED RC BLUE
5 |
SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE
0 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 18
|
10:35 AM |
25520 |
BOCA JRS. LA B02 3118
0 |
COASTAL VALLEY PUMAS B02
2 |
CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 1
|
1:15 PM |
25561 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
1 |
VENTURA COUNTY UNITED
5 |
WOOD RANCH
|
1:35 PM |
25482 |
OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE
2 |
LIGHTNING SC
4 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5
|
3:15 PM |
25493 |
SANTOS LAGUNA S.C.GREEN
1 |
DOWNTOWN SC PIRATES B02
5 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #4
|
6:05 PM |
25512 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
2 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B02
1 |
GABRIELINO HS TURF
|
NOVEMBER 4, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
25521 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B02
3 |
BOCA JRS. LA B02 3118
2 |
SALESIAN HIGH SCHOOL
|
9:40 AM |
25563 |
SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE
3 |
VENTURA COUNTY UNITED
2 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5
|
10:00 AM |
25483 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
2 |
OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE
1 |
WOOD RANCH
|
10:00 AM |
25504 |
DOWNTOWN SC PIRATES B02
4 |
AVFC
0 |
SALESIAN HIGH SCHOOL
|
11:40 AM |
25494 |
LIGHTNING SC
1 |
SANTOS LAGUNA S.C.GREEN
0 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 27
|
12:00 PM |
25528 |
COASTAL VALLEY PUMAS B02
0 |
UNITED RC BLUE
1 |
UCSB ROB GYM #4
|
6:00 PM |
25513 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
2 |
ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC02W
2 |
GABRIELINO HS TURF
|
NOVEMBER 10, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
25505 |
AVFC
3 |
LIGHTNING SC
1 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 27
|
11:10 AM |
25495 |
SANTOS LAGUNA S.C.GREEN
1 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
2 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5
|
12:45 PM |
25484 |
OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE
|
VENTURA COUNTY UNITED
|
NO RESCHEDULE
|
1:35 PM |
25542 |
COASTAL VALLEY PUMAS B02
2 |
SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE
2 |
UCSB ROB GYM #4
|
4:20 PM |
25514 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
1 |
DOWNTOWN SC PIRATES B02
3 |
GABRIELINO HS TURF
|
NOVEMBER 11, 2018 Sunday |
1:35 PM |
25496 |
SANTOS LAGUNA S.C.GREEN
0 |
VENTURA COUNTY UNITED
1 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #4
|
3:00 PM |
25553 |
SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE
0 |
ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC02W
0 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5
|
NOVEMBER 17, 2018 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
25522 |
ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC02W
3 |
BOCA JRS. LA B02 3118
1 |
SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD
|
9:35 AM |
25491 |
SANTOS LAGUNA S.C.GREEN
0 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B02
1 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #4
|
NOVEMBER 18, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
25497 |
SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE
2 |
SANTOS LAGUNA S.C.GREEN
5 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5
|
9:00 AM |
25529 |
UNITED RC BLUE
4 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B02
0 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 18
|
11:30 AM |
25480 |
OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE
1 |
ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC02W
5 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #4
|
|