TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 7, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
17557 |
LA ESPERANZA A
2 |
UNITED CI
3 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5
|
8:00 AM |
17564 |
DMS11/ SANTA YNEZ FC
3 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
1 |
SANTA YNEZ ELEMENTARY 3 & SS
|
11:10 AM |
17552 |
XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD
3 |
CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA
6 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #2
|
2:00 PM |
17561 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
3 |
OXNARD GUERREROS YA WHITE
3 |
GIRSH PARK TURF 2SS
|
SEPTEMBER 8, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17546 |
LA ESPERANZA A
6 |
XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD
5 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3
|
10:00 AM |
17570 |
CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA
1 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
0 |
GARDEN STREET ACADEMY
|
1:25 PM |
17565 |
OXNARD GUERREROS YA WHITE
3 |
DMS11/ SANTA YNEZ FC
2 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5
|
2:00 PM |
17562 |
UNITED CI
2 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
2 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #11
|
SEPTEMBER 14, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
17558 |
LA ESPERANZA A
4 |
CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA
2 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5
|
9:35 AM |
17547 |
XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD
0 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
10 |
RIVER RIDGE #2
|
9:40 AM |
17566 |
DMS11/ SANTA YNEZ FC
2 |
UNITED CI
3 |
SANTA YNEZ ELEMENTARY 3 & SS
|
SEPTEMBER 15, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17553 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
7 |
LA ESPERANZA A
1 |
UCSB ROB GYM #2
|
8:00 AM |
17568 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
1 |
OXNARD GUERREROS YA WHITE
1 |
SANTA YNEZ VLY UNION HS
|
SEPTEMBER 22, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17572 |
CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA
2 |
OXNARD GUERREROS YA WHITE
3 |
GARDEN STREET ACADEMY
|
9:40 AM |
17548 |
DMS11/ SANTA YNEZ FC
6 |
XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD
0 |
SANTA YNEZ ELEMENTARY 3 & SS
|
10:35 AM |
17569 |
UNITED CI
4 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
1 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #11
|
SEPTEMBER 28, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
17571 |
OXNARD GUERREROS YA WHITE
3 |
UNITED CI
1 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3
|
11:20 AM |
17563 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
2 |
CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA
2 |
UCSB ROB GYM #4
|
1:05 PM |
17549 |
XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD
0 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
3 |
RIVER RIDGE #2
|
1:20 PM |
17554 |
LA ESPERANZA A
1 |
DMS11/ SANTA YNEZ FC
6 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3
|
SEPTEMBER 29, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17573 |
CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA
3 |
UNITED CI
1 |
GARDEN STREET ACADEMY
|
8:00 AM |
17550 |
OXNARD GUERREROS YA WHITE
10 |
XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD
0 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3
|
9:00 AM |
17559 |
DMS11/ SANTA YNEZ FC
5 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
2 |
SANTA YNEZ ELEMENTARY 3 & SS
|
11:20 AM |
17555 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
2 |
LA ESPERANZA A
2 |
SANTA YNEZ VLY UNION HS
|
OCTOBER 5, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
17551 |
XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD
1 |
UNITED CI
7 |
RIVER RIDGE #2
|
8:00 AM |
17556 |
LA ESPERANZA A
2 |
OXNARD GUERREROS YA WHITE
5 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5
|
11:05 AM |
17567 |
DMS11/ SANTA YNEZ FC
2 |
CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA
2 |
SANTA YNEZ ELEMENTARY 3 & SS
|
2:00 PM |
17560 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
3 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
1 |
GIRSH PARK TURF 2SS
|
OCTOBER 6, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17589 |
OXNARD GUERREROS YA WHITE
0 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
0 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3
|
12:20 PM |
17585 |
UNITED CI
2 |
LA ESPERANZA A
2 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #11
|
1:30 PM |
17580 |
XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD
0 |
CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA
6 |
RIVER RIDGE #2
|
OCTOBER 12, 2019 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
17592 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
1 |
DMS11/ SANTA YNEZ FC
1 |
TALLEY FIELD #1
|
OCTOBER 13, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17598 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
2 |
CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA
1 |
SANTA YNEZ VLY UNION HS
|
9:45 AM |
17593 |
DMS11/ SANTA YNEZ FC
4 |
OXNARD GUERREROS YA WHITE
1 |
SANTA YNEZ ELEMENTARY 3 & SS
|
11:35 AM |
17574 |
XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD
1 |
LA ESPERANZA A
4 |
RIVER RIDGE #2
|
OCTOBER 19, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
17575 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
9 |
XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD
2 |
UCSB ROB GYM #4
|
9:45 AM |
17586 |
LA ESPERANZA A
0 |
CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA
4 |
RIVER RIDGE #2
|
11:10 AM |
17596 |
OXNARD GUERREROS YA WHITE
3 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
1 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3
|
12:10 PM |
17594 |
UNITED CI
2 |
DMS11/ SANTA YNEZ FC
3 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #11
|
OCTOBER 20, 2019 Sunday |
11:00 AM |
17576 |
XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD
0 |
DMS11/ SANTA YNEZ FC
5 |
RIVER RIDGE #2
|
11:20 AM |
17581 |
LA ESPERANZA A
1 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
3 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3
|
12:55 PM |
17600 |
OXNARD GUERREROS YA WHITE
1 |
CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
1:40 PM |
17597 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
1 |
UNITED CI
1 |
SANTA YNEZ VLY UNION HS
|
NOVEMBER 3, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17577 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
1 |
XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
8:00 AM |
17591 |
CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA
1 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
5 |
GARDEN STREET ACADEMY
|
9:00 AM |
17582 |
DMS11/ SANTA YNEZ FC
10 |
LA ESPERANZA A
1 |
SANTA YNEZ ELEMENTARY 3 & SS
|
9:00 AM |
17599 |
UNITED CI
2 |
OXNARD GUERREROS YA WHITE
4 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #11
|
NOVEMBER 10, 2019 Sunday |
9:35 AM |
17578 |
XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD
1 |
OXNARD GUERREROS YA WHITE
10 |
RIVER RIDGE #2
|
11:00 AM |
17601 |
UNITED CI
1 |
CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA
3 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #11
|
11:35 AM |
17583 |
LA ESPERANZA A
2 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
4 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3
|
3:10 PM |
17587 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
2 |
DMS11/ SANTA YNEZ FC
2 |
UCSB ROB GYM #1
|
NOVEMBER 16, 2019 Saturday |
2:30 PM |
17590 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
2 |
UNITED CI
1 |
GIRSH PARK TURF 1 & 1SS
|
NOVEMBER 17, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17595 |
CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA
1 |
DMS11/ SANTA YNEZ FC
4 |
GARDEN STREET ACADEMY
|
8:00 AM |
17588 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
0 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
2 |
SANTA YNEZ VLY UNION HS
|
8:00 AM |
17584 |
OXNARD GUERREROS YA WHITE
5 |
LA ESPERANZA A
1 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3
|
10:35 AM |
17579 |
UNITED CI
3 |
XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD
0 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #11
|
|