COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018
GIRLS 2009
Silver North
TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 8, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
12274 |
LA PREMIER FC 2009
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2009
4 |
OAK GROVE FIELD SS
|
11:30 AM |
12281 |
JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE
2 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
0 |
FRANCIS POLYTECHNIC HS
|
12:00 PM |
12278 |
MSA FC
2 |
CC AZTECS G09
3 |
DOS CAMINOS ELEM SS
|
SEPTEMBER 15, 2018 Saturday |
10:30 AM |
12263 |
LA PREMIER FC 2009
1 |
EAGLES
3 |
OAK GROVE FIELD SS
|
11:30 AM |
12282 |
JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE
3 |
CC AZTECS G09
2 |
FRANCIS POLYTECHNIC HS
|
2:15 PM |
12279 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2009
1 |
MSA FC
1 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
|
SEPTEMBER 16, 2018 Sunday |
10:45 AM |
12285 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
3 |
CC AZTECS G09
3 |
FRANKLIN SCHOOL SS
|
1:00 PM |
12283 |
JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2009
1 |
OAK GROVE FIELD SS
|
6:00 PM |
12264 |
EAGLES
7 |
MSA FC
0 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #16SS
|
SEPTEMBER 22, 2018 Saturday |
1:15 PM |
12272 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
3 |
LA PREMIER FC 2009
1 |
GIRSH PARK TURF 1SS
|
SEPTEMBER 23, 2018 Sunday |
10:30 AM |
12286 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2009
2 |
FRANKLIN SCHOOL SS
|
3:15 PM |
12270 |
MSA FC
2 |
LA PREMIER FC 2009
2 |
DOS CAMINOS ELEM SS
|
4:00 PM |
12265 |
EAGLES
4 |
JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE
1 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #16SS
|
SEPTEMBER 29, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
12271 |
LA PREMIER FC 2009
3 |
JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE
1 |
OAK GROVE FIELD SS
|
12:00 PM |
12266 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
2 |
EAGLES
5 |
GIRSH PARK TURF 1SS
|
12:30 PM |
12288 |
CC AZTECS G09
6 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2009
0 |
KCSP FIELD 13 SS
|
SEPTEMBER 30, 2018 Sunday |
10:30 AM |
12276 |
JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE
3 |
MSA FC
1 |
OAK GROVE FIELD SS
|
1:45 PM |
12267 |
CC AZTECS G09
1 |
EAGLES
3 |
KCSP FIELD 2 SS
|
OCTOBER 6, 2018 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
12273 |
LA PREMIER FC 2009
2 |
CC AZTECS G09
3 |
OAK GROVE FIELD SS
|
12:00 PM |
12277 |
MSA FC
3 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
3 |
DOS CAMINOS ELEM SS
|
3:00 PM |
12268 |
EAGLES
12 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2009
0 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #16SS
|
OCTOBER 7, 2018 Sunday |
11:45 AM |
12302 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2009
1 |
LA PREMIER FC 2009
1 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
|
1:45 PM |
12306 |
CC AZTECS G09
5 |
MSA FC
1 |
KCSP FIELD 2 SS
|
2:45 PM |
12309 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
1 |
JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE
1 |
FRANKLIN SCHOOL SS
|
OCTOBER 13, 2018 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
12307 |
MSA FC
5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2009
0 |
DOS CAMINOS ELEM SS
|
11:30 AM |
12310 |
JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE
1 |
CC AZTECS G09
2 |
FRANCIS POLYTECHNIC HS
|
OCTOBER 14, 2018 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
12291 |
EAGLES
7 |
LA PREMIER FC 2009
1 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #16SS
|
OCTOBER 20, 2018 Saturday |
10:30 AM |
12292 |
MSA FC
1 |
EAGLES
8 |
DOS CAMINOS ELEM SS
|
1:00 PM |
12311 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2009
0 |
JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE
1 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
|
3:00 PM |
12313 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
3 |
CC AZTECS G09
1 |
GIRSH PARK TURF 1SS
|
OCTOBER 21, 2018 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
12293 |
EAGLES
6 |
JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE
1 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #16SS
|
10:30 AM |
12298 |
LA PREMIER FC 2009
1 |
MSA FC
0 |
OAK GROVE FIELD SS
|
2:15 PM |
12314 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2009
1 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
2 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
|
OCTOBER 27, 2018 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
12294 |
EAGLES
4 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
2 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #16SS
|
11:30 AM |
12299 |
LA PREMIER FC 2009
1 |
JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE
4 |
OAK GROVE FIELD SS
|
2:15 PM |
12316 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2009
1 |
CC AZTECS G09
5 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
|
NOVEMBER 3, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
12304 |
MSA FC
0 |
JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE
5 |
DOS CAMINOS ELEM SS
|
11:45 AM |
12300 |
LA PREMIER FC 2009
2 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
3 |
OAK GROVE FIELD SS
|
3:00 PM |
12295 |
EAGLES
5 |
CC AZTECS G09
3 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #16SS
|
NOVEMBER 10, 2018 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
12301 |
LA PREMIER FC 2009
3 |
CC AZTECS G09
3 |
OAK GROVE FIELD SS
|
2:15 PM |
12305 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
3 |
MSA FC
0 |
FRANKLIN SCHOOL SS
|
DECEMBER 9, 2018 Sunday |
1:00 PM |
12296 |
EAGLES
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2009
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
|
|