TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 11, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11903 |
WEST COVINA FC
2 |
NITEMARES PRIDE FC
4 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS
|
11:00 AM |
11901 |
MILAN EFC ACADEMY G12 I
1 |
AC BREA G12 GOLD
2 |
SIERRA MIDDLE SCHOOL 3SS
|
1:00 PM |
11900 |
BOCA OC G12
1 |
AC BREA G12 PDA
9 |
EL RANCHO 7 V 7
|
SEPTEMBER 18, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11904 |
WEST COVINA FC
1 |
AC BREA G12 PDA
2 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS
|
8:00 AM |
11906 |
HG EAGLES
0 |
AC BREA G12 GOLD
13 |
FURGESON ELEMENTARY SS
|
10:30 AM |
11907 |
MILAN EFC ACADEMY G12 I
4 |
BOCA OC G12
2 |
SIERRA MIDDLE SCHOOL 3SS
|
SEPTEMBER 19, 2021 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
11910 |
NITEMARES PRIDE FC
3 |
AC BREA G12 GOLD
2 |
YORBA LINDA HIGH SCH
|
12:15 PM |
11908 |
MILAN EFC ACADEMY G12 I
1 |
AC BREA G12 PDA
8 |
SIERRA MIDDLE SCHOOL 3SS
|
4:45 PM |
11909 |
BOCA OC G12
7 |
HG EAGLES
0 |
EL RANCHO 7 V 7
|
SEPTEMBER 25, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11914 |
NITEMARES PRIDE FC
5 |
BOCA OC G12
3 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 13
|
8:00 AM |
11913 |
WEST COVINA FC
4 |
AC BREA G12 GOLD
0 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS
|
12:00 PM |
11915 |
HG EAGLES
0 |
MILAN EFC ACADEMY G12 I
9 |
FURGESON ELEMENTARY SS
|
OCTOBER 2, 2021 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
11917 |
MILAN EFC ACADEMY G12 I
3 |
NITEMARES PRIDE FC
0 |
SIERRA MIDDLE SCHOOL 3SS
|
11:45 AM |
11916 |
AC BREA G12 PDA
8 |
HG EAGLES
0 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 2A SS
|
11:45 AM |
11918 |
BOCA OC G12
1 |
WEST COVINA FC
1 |
EL RANCHO 7 V 7
|
OCTOBER 9, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11920 |
AC BREA G12 GOLD
0 |
AC BREA G12 PDA
3 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 2A SS
|
9:30 AM |
11922 |
WEST COVINA FC
3 |
MILAN EFC ACADEMY G12 I
2 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS
|
10:45 AM |
11923 |
NITEMARES PRIDE FC
11 |
HG EAGLES
0 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 13
|
OCTOBER 16, 2021 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
11924 |
AC BREA G12 PDA
8 |
NITEMARES PRIDE FC
2 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 2A SS
|
9:30 AM |
11925 |
HG EAGLES
0 |
WEST COVINA FC
7 |
FURGESON ELEMENTARY SS
|
3:30 PM |
11927 |
BOCA OC G12
1 |
AC BREA G12 GOLD
1 |
EL RANCHO 7 V 7
|
OCTOBER 23, 2021 Saturday |
12:00 PM |
11931 |
NITEMARES PRIDE FC
2 |
WEST COVINA FC
1 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 13
|
2:15 PM |
11928 |
AC BREA G12 PDA
5 |
BOCA OC G12
0 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 2A SS
|
3:30 PM |
11929 |
AC BREA G12 GOLD
2 |
MILAN EFC ACADEMY G12 I
2 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 2A SS
|
OCTOBER 30, 2021 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
11932 |
AC BREA G12 PDA
1 |
WEST COVINA FC
0 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 2A SS
|
1:00 PM |
11934 |
AC BREA G12 GOLD
11 |
HG EAGLES
0 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 2A SS
|
OCTOBER 31, 2021 Sunday |
11:30 AM |
11935 |
BOCA OC G12
0 |
MILAN EFC ACADEMY G12 I
1 |
EL RANCHO 7 V 7
|
NOVEMBER 6, 2021 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
11937 |
HG EAGLES
0 |
BOCA OC G12
5 |
FURGESON ELEMENTARY SS
|
1:00 PM |
11936 |
AC BREA G12 PDA
11 |
MILAN EFC ACADEMY G12 I
0 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 2A SS
|
2:15 PM |
11938 |
AC BREA G12 GOLD
2 |
NITEMARES PRIDE FC
2 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 2A SS
|
NOVEMBER 13, 2021 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
11943 |
MILAN EFC ACADEMY G12 I
13 |
HG EAGLES
0 |
SIERRA MIDDLE SCHOOL 3SS
|
11:30 AM |
11942 |
BOCA OC G12
0 |
NITEMARES PRIDE FC
0 |
CANYON RIM ELEMENTARY
|
2:15 PM |
11941 |
AC BREA G12 GOLD
0 |
WEST COVINA FC
4 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 2A SS
|
NOVEMBER 20, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11946 |
WEST COVINA FC
3 |
BOCA OC G12
0 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS
|
9:30 AM |
11945 |
NITEMARES PRIDE FC
6 |
MILAN EFC ACADEMY G12 I
2 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 13
|
12:15 PM |
11944 |
HG EAGLES
0 |
AC BREA G12 PDA
16 |
FURGESON ELEMENTARY SS
|
DECEMBER 4, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11951 |
HG EAGLES
1 |
NITEMARES PRIDE FC
13 |
FURGESON ELEMENTARY SS
|
8:00 AM |
11948 |
AC BREA G12 PDA
3 |
AC BREA G12 GOLD
0 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 2A SS
|
2:15 PM |
11950 |
MILAN EFC ACADEMY G12 I
2 |
WEST COVINA FC
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS
|
DECEMBER 10, 2021 Friday |
6:00 PM |
11952 |
NITEMARES PRIDE FC
1 |
AC BREA G12 PDA
7 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 2A SS
|
DECEMBER 11, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11953 |
WEST COVINA FC
12 |
HG EAGLES
0 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS
|
8:00 AM |
11955 |
AC BREA G12 GOLD
2 |
BOCA OC G12
1 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 2A SS
|
|