TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
MARCH 3, 2018 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
10383 |
UNITED - SC B06 BLUE
4 |
BYSC CORONA B07 NAVY
2 |
RANCHO JURUPA 8SS
|
9:30 AM |
10379 |
TEAM USA WHITE
3 |
UNITED HDC-VV
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
10:00 AM |
10368 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B07
2 |
CLAREMONT STARS SC - RED
0 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK SS
|
3:05 PM |
10374 |
BYSC SOUTH B2007 MATZUY
0 |
UNITED HDC AV B07
5 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
MARCH 10, 2018 Saturday |
8:30 AM |
10375 |
CLAREMONT STARS SC - RED
7 |
BYSC SOUTH B2007 MATZUY
0 |
EL ROBLE JR HS 9 V 9 SS
|
10:00 AM |
10353 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B07
|
BYSC CORONA B07 NAVY
|
GAME CANCELLED
|
10:00 AM |
10384 |
UNITED HDC-VV
5 |
UNITED - SC B06 BLUE
5 |
COBALT INSTITUTE 9 V 9
|
10:00 AM |
10380 |
UNITED HDC AV B07
5 |
TEAM USA WHITE
3 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 1 SS
|
MARCH 11, 2018 Sunday |
9:15 AM |
10381 |
TEAM USA WHITE
1 |
CLAREMONT STARS SC - RED
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
11:30 AM |
10388 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B07
|
UNITED HDC-VV
|
GAME CANCELLED
|
12:15 PM |
10385 |
UNITED - SC B06 BLUE
5 |
UNITED HDC AV B07
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
MARCH 17, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10386 |
CLAREMONT STARS SC - RED
1 |
UNITED - SC B06 BLUE
5 |
EL ROBLE JR HS 9 V 9 SS
|
9:00 AM |
10362 |
BYSC SOUTH B2007 MATZUY
0 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B07
1 |
ALBERHILL RANCH 1 9 V 9
|
9:30 AM |
10355 |
BYSC CORONA B07 NAVY
0 |
TEAM USA WHITE
6 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK SS
|
2:00 PM |
10389 |
UNITED HDC AV B07
2 |
UNITED HDC-VV
3 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 1 SS
|
MARCH 18, 2018 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
10363 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B07
1 |
TEAM USA WHITE
3 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK SS
|
MARCH 24, 2018 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
10390 |
BYSC SOUTH B2007 MATZUY
2 |
CLAREMONT STARS SC - RED
2 |
ALBERHILL RANCH 1 9 V 9
|
9:30 AM |
10356 |
BYSC CORONA B07 NAVY
1 |
UNITED - SC B06 BLUE
11 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK SS
|
10:00 AM |
10392 |
UNITED HDC-VV
1 |
UNITED HDC AV B07
5 |
COBALT INSTITUTE 9 V 9
|
MARCH 25, 2018 Sunday |
10:15 AM |
10354 |
BYSC CORONA B07 NAVY
0 |
BYSC SOUTH B2007 MATZUY
1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
|
MARCH 31, 2018 Saturday |
11:00 AM |
10396 |
UNITED - SC B06 BLUE
1 |
UNITED HDC AV B07
5 |
HUNTER HOBBY PARK SS
|
11:30 AM |
10393 |
CLAREMONT STARS SC - RED
1 |
UNITED HDC-VV
5 |
EL ROBLE JR HS 9 V 9 SS
|
12:30 PM |
10370 |
TEAM USA WHITE
6 |
BYSC SOUTH B2007 MATZUY
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
APRIL 7, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10371 |
BYSC SOUTH B2007 MATZUY
2 |
UNITED - SC B06 BLUE
5 |
ALBERHILL RANCH 1 9 V 9
|
10:45 AM |
10358 |
BYSC CORONA B07 NAVY
2 |
UNITED HDC-VV
5 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK SS
|
11:30 AM |
10365 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B07
1 |
TEAM USA WHITE
3 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK SS
|
APRIL 8, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
10364 |
UNITED - SC B06 BLUE
3 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B07
2 |
RANCHO JURUPA 6
|
APRIL 14, 2018 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
10372 |
CLAREMONT STARS SC - RED
7 |
BYSC SOUTH B2007 MATZUY
1 |
EL ROBLE JR HS 9 V 9 SS
|
10:00 AM |
10366 |
UNITED HDC-VV
5 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B07
4 |
COBALT INSTITUTE 9 V 9
|
1:15 PM |
10359 |
UNITED HDC AV B07
5 |
BYSC CORONA B07 NAVY
1 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 1 SS
|
APRIL 15, 2018 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
10357 |
BYSC CORONA B07 NAVY
2 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B07
7 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK SS
|
APRIL 21, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10373 |
BYSC SOUTH B2007 MATZUY
2 |
UNITED HDC-VV
2 |
ALBERHILL RANCH 1 9 V 9
|
10:45 AM |
10360 |
BYSC CORONA B07 NAVY
2 |
CLAREMONT STARS SC - RED
5 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK SS
|
11:30 AM |
10367 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B07
1 |
UNITED HDC AV B07
5 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK SS
|
APRIL 28, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10399 |
CLAREMONT STARS SC - RED
2 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B07
6 |
EL ROBLE JR HS 9 V 9 SS
|
9:30 AM |
10402 |
BYSC CORONA B07 NAVY
2 |
BYSC SOUTH B2007 MATZUY
1 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK SS
|
10:00 AM |
10401 |
UNITED HDC-VV
3 |
UNITED - SC B06 BLUE
7 |
COBALT INSTITUTE 9 V 9
|
1:15 PM |
10400 |
UNITED HDC AV B07
7 |
TEAM USA WHITE
3 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 1 SS
|
APRIL 29, 2018 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
10395 |
UNITED HDC AV B07
7 |
CLAREMONT STARS SC - RED
1 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 1 SS
|
|