TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 8, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11013 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G10 SOUTH
5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2010
3 |
GLEN A WILSON HS 7V7
|
10:30 AM |
11010 |
RANGERS G10 PRE-SYL
3 |
LA MIRADA FC G10 NAVY
3 |
ACACIA PARK SS (7V7)
|
SEPTEMBER 15, 2018 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
10995 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G10 BLUE
0 |
AC BREA G10 RED
3 |
FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SS
|
10:30 AM |
11014 |
LA MIRADA FC G10 NAVY
7 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G10 SOUTH
1 |
LOS COYOTES MS 7V7
|
SEPTEMBER 16, 2018 Sunday |
9:15 AM |
11017 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2010
1 |
LA MIRADA FC G10 NAVY
8 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
|
11:45 AM |
10996 |
AC BREA G10 RED
2 |
RANGERS G10 PRE-SYL
4 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 2A SS
|
SEPTEMBER 22, 2018 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
10997 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G10 SOUTH
2 |
AC BREA G10 RED
7 |
GLEN A WILSON HS 7V7
|
10:30 AM |
11002 |
RANGERS G10 PRE-SYL
9 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G10 BLUE
0 |
ACACIA PARK SS (7V7)
|
SEPTEMBER 29, 2018 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
11003 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G10 BLUE
3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G10 SOUTH
5 |
FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SS
|
2:15 PM |
10998 |
AC BREA G10 RED
4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2010
1 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 2A SS
|
SEPTEMBER 30, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
11008 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G10 SOUTH
1 |
RANGERS G10 PRE-SYL
3 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
|
11:30 AM |
10999 |
LA MIRADA FC G10 NAVY
4 |
AC BREA G10 RED
2 |
BEHRINGER NORTH 2 SS
|
1:00 PM |
11004 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2010
5 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G10 BLUE
3 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
|
OCTOBER 6, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11009 |
RANGERS G10 PRE-SYL
4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2010
0 |
ACACIA PARK SS (7V7)
|
4:00 PM |
11005 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G10 BLUE
0 |
LA MIRADA FC G10 NAVY
1 |
FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SS
|
OCTOBER 7, 2018 Sunday |
10:30 AM |
11041 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2010
2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G10 SOUTH
2 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
|
11:15 AM |
11038 |
LA MIRADA FC G10 NAVY
4 |
RANGERS G10 PRE-SYL
0 |
BEHRINGER NORTH 2 SS
|
OCTOBER 13, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11042 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G10 SOUTH
0 |
LA MIRADA FC G10 NAVY
6 |
GLEN A WILSON HS 7V7
|
OCTOBER 20, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11045 |
LA MIRADA FC G10 NAVY
12 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2010
0 |
LOS COYOTES MS 7V7
|
8:00 AM |
11024 |
RANGERS G10 PRE-SYL
4 |
AC BREA G10 RED
1 |
ACACIA PARK SS (7V7)
|
OCTOBER 21, 2018 Sunday |
9:15 AM |
11030 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G10 BLUE
0 |
RANGERS G10 PRE-SYL
6 |
SANTA MONICA AIRPORT A
|
11:45 AM |
11025 |
AC BREA G10 RED
2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G10 SOUTH
1 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 2A SS
|
OCTOBER 27, 2018 Saturday |
1:00 PM |
11026 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2010
1 |
AC BREA G10 RED
8 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
|
4:30 PM |
11031 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G10 BLUE
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G10 SOUTH
3 |
SANTA MONICA AIRPORT B
|
OCTOBER 28, 2018 Sunday |
11:45 AM |
11023 |
AC BREA G10 RED
8 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G10 BLUE
3 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 2A SS
|
NOVEMBER 3, 2018 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
11032 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G10 BLUE
3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2010
1 |
FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SS
|
10:30 AM |
11036 |
RANGERS G10 PRE-SYL
4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G10 SOUTH
3 |
ACACIA PARK SS (7V7)
|
2:15 PM |
11027 |
AC BREA G10 RED
5 |
LA MIRADA FC G10 NAVY
6 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 2A SS
|
NOVEMBER 10, 2018 Saturday |
10:30 AM |
11033 |
LA MIRADA FC G10 NAVY
7 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G10 BLUE
1 |
LOS COYOTES MS 7V7
|
1:00 PM |
11037 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2010
0 |
RANGERS G10 PRE-SYL
1 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
|
|