TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 7, 2019 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
12420 |
GVFC LA VIKINGS
2 |
INTER-AMERICA TITANS SC
6 |
CESAR CHAVEZ ACADEMY SS1
|
11:30 AM |
12427 |
FAR WEST UNITED FC
4 |
DYNAMO SC
0 |
PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
|
SEPTEMBER 8, 2019 Sunday |
12:45 PM |
12429 |
FAR WEST UNITED FC
3 |
INTER-AMERICA TITANS SC
3 |
PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
|
SEPTEMBER 14, 2019 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
12428 |
GLENDALE FC B2010 RED
3 |
FAR WEST UNITED FC
0 |
PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
|
9:30 AM |
12409 |
GVFC LA VIKINGS
1 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SFV
4 |
CESAR CHAVEZ ACADEMY SS1
|
2:45 PM |
12425 |
INTER-AMERICA TITANS SC
4 |
DYNAMO SPORTING SOCAL BLU
3 |
JOHN FERRARO COMPLX 4A SS
|
SEPTEMBER 15, 2019 Sunday |
9:15 AM |
12410 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SFV
4 |
DYNAMO SPORTING SOCAL BLU
1 |
MACLAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7V7
|
12:15 PM |
12431 |
DYNAMO SC
2 |
GLENDALE FC B2010 RED
8 |
SAN FERNANDO MID SCH #2SS
|
SEPTEMBER 21, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
12432 |
INTER-AMERICA TITANS SC
10 |
DYNAMO SC
1 |
JOHN FERRARO COMPLX 4A SS
|
10:15 AM |
12411 |
FAR WEST UNITED FC
4 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SFV
3 |
PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
|
11:30 AM |
12416 |
DYNAMO SPORTING SOCAL BLU
5 |
GVFC LA VIKINGS
3 |
SAN FERNANDO MID SCH #2SS
|
SEPTEMBER 22, 2019 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
12424 |
DYNAMO SPORTING SOCAL BLU
2 |
GLENDALE FC B2010 RED
4 |
SAN FERNANDO MID SCH #2SS
|
SEPTEMBER 28, 2019 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
12412 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SFV
6 |
DYNAMO SC
3 |
MACLAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7V7
|
10:15 AM |
12434 |
GLENDALE FC B2010 RED
6 |
INTER-AMERICA TITANS SC
1 |
PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
|
10:45 AM |
12417 |
GVFC LA VIKINGS
3 |
FAR WEST UNITED FC
6 |
CESAR CHAVEZ ACADEMY SS1
|
SEPTEMBER 29, 2019 Sunday |
1:30 PM |
12418 |
DYNAMO SC
4 |
GVFC LA VIKINGS
1 |
SAN FERNANDO MID SCH #2SS
|
1:30 PM |
12413 |
GLENDALE FC B2010 RED
2 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SFV
3 |
PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
|
OCTOBER 5, 2019 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
12414 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SFV
6 |
INTER-AMERICA TITANS SC
5 |
MACLAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7V7
|
9:30 AM |
12419 |
GVFC LA VIKINGS
1 |
GLENDALE FC B2010 RED
16 |
CESAR CHAVEZ ACADEMY SS1
|
10:15 AM |
12423 |
DYNAMO SPORTING SOCAL BLU
5 |
DYNAMO SC
2 |
SAN FERNANDO MID SCH #2SS
|
OCTOBER 6, 2019 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
12422 |
FAR WEST UNITED FC
8 |
DYNAMO SPORTING SOCAL BLU
0 |
PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
|
OCTOBER 12, 2019 Saturday |
12:00 PM |
12452 |
GLENDALE FC B2010 RED
6 |
DYNAMO SPORTING SOCAL BLU
2 |
PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
|
OCTOBER 19, 2019 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
12453 |
DYNAMO SPORTING SOCAL BLU
5 |
INTER-AMERICA TITANS SC
1 |
SAN FERNANDO MID SCH #2SS
|
9:15 AM |
12437 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SFV
12 |
GVFC LA VIKINGS
0 |
JOHN FERRARO COMPLX 4B SS
|
1:15 PM |
12456 |
FAR WEST UNITED FC
1 |
GLENDALE FC B2010 RED
4 |
PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
|
OCTOBER 26, 2019 Saturday |
10:15 AM |
12459 |
GLENDALE FC B2010 RED
3 |
DYNAMO SC
2 |
PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
|
NOVEMBER 2, 2019 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
12439 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SFV
5 |
FAR WEST UNITED FC
1 |
MACLAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7V7
|
9:30 AM |
12444 |
GVFC LA VIKINGS
2 |
DYNAMO SPORTING SOCAL BLU
2 |
CESAR CHAVEZ ACADEMY SS1
|
11:30 AM |
12460 |
DYNAMO SC
2 |
INTER-AMERICA TITANS SC
4 |
SAN FERNANDO MID SCH #2SS
|
NOVEMBER 3, 2019 Sunday |
12:45 PM |
12455 |
DYNAMO SC
1 |
FAR WEST UNITED FC
3 |
SAN FERNANDO MID SCH #2SS
|
NOVEMBER 9, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
12462 |
INTER-AMERICA TITANS SC
1 |
GLENDALE FC B2010 RED
4 |
JOHN FERRARO COMPLX 4A SS
|
1:30 PM |
12445 |
FAR WEST UNITED FC
4 |
GVFC LA VIKINGS
1 |
PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
|
2:30 PM |
12440 |
DYNAMO SC
1 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SFV
4 |
JOHN FERRARO COMPLX 1
|
NOVEMBER 10, 2019 Sunday |
11:30 AM |
12451 |
DYNAMO SC
2 |
DYNAMO SPORTING SOCAL BLU
4 |
SAN FERNANDO MID SCH #1SS
|
1:30 PM |
12448 |
INTER-AMERICA TITANS SC
0 |
GVFC LA VIKINGS
1 |
JAMES MONROE HS
|
NOVEMBER 16, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
12441 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SFV
2 |
GLENDALE FC B2010 RED
6 |
MACLAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7V7
|
9:30 AM |
12446 |
GVFC LA VIKINGS
4 |
DYNAMO SC
2 |
CESAR CHAVEZ ACADEMY SS1
|
12:00 PM |
12450 |
DYNAMO SPORTING SOCAL BLU
2 |
FAR WEST UNITED FC
2 |
JOHN FERRARO COMPLX 1
|
NOVEMBER 17, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
12457 |
INTER-AMERICA TITANS SC
4 |
FAR WEST UNITED FC
4 |
JAMES MONROE HS
|
12:45 PM |
12438 |
DYNAMO SPORTING SOCAL BLU
2 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SFV
2 |
SAN FERNANDO MID SCH #1SS
|
NOVEMBER 23, 2019 Saturday |
2:45 PM |
12447 |
GLENDALE FC B2010 RED
4 |
GVFC LA VIKINGS
1 |
PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
|
NOVEMBER 24, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
12442 |
INTER-AMERICA TITANS SC
1 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SFV
6 |
JAMES MONROE HS
|
|