Oct 23 Sat |
8:00 AM |
30244 |
Autobahn SC B11 Gold
- 2 |
Titans Red
- 4 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 7SS
|
Oct 23 Sat |
8:00 AM |
30247 |
Manchester United Red
- 5 |
La Academia S.C. Roma
- 1 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 6SS
|
Oct 23 Sat |
8:00 AM |
30253 |
FC Golden State SGV White
- 5 |
West Covina FC--Crusaders
- 3 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 9SS
|
Oct 23 Sat |
9:15 AM |
30241 |
Riverside MGFM Huskies 1097
- 1 |
Barcelona Santa Paula 3303
- 3 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 5SS
|
Oct 23 Sat |
9:30 AM |
30223 |
FC Man United B2011
- 1 |
GVFC Union FC
- 2 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 6SS
|
Oct 23 Sat |
9:30 AM |
30226 |
Pro Alliance FC
- 1 |
VC Galaxy B2011
- 3 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 9SS
|
Oct 23 Sat |
9:30 AM |
30229 |
South Valley Surf B11 Black
- 1 |
CYSA Premier Academy
- 4 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 7SS
|
Oct 23 Sat |
9:30 AM |
30235 |
Oxnard Kickers FC - Jalisco
- 10 |
UIFC Ascend FC
- 0 |
Excelsior HS 4SS
|
Oct 23 Sat |
9:30 AM |
30239 |
FC United Chivas
- 1 |
Oxnard FC 2011 Luis
- 4 |
Rio Vista Middle School #1
|
Oct 23 Sat |
9:30 AM |
30250 |
HG Eagles
- 4 |
Fc United Blues11
- 0 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 8SS
|
Oct 23 Sat |
9:30 AM |
30256 |
CVU B11 Red
- 10 |
Brazil Stars BU2011
- 1 |
Wildflower Park #1SS
|
Oct 23 Sat |
10:30 AM |
30232 |
Newbury Park SC Dragons
- 4 |
Fontana FC Tauro 2011
- 3 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 5SS
|
Oct 23 Sat |
10:45 AM |
30259 |
Simi Valley Eclipse
- 2 |
Inland United SC Escuela 11
- 2 |
Rancho Santa Susana #3SS
|
Oct 23 Sat |
11:00 AM |
30245 |
Titans Red
- 2 |
Dynamo SC
- 1 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 7SS
|
Oct 23 Sat |
11:00 AM |
30248 |
La Academia S.C. Roma
- 1 |
Juventus Academy LA B2011W
- 7 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 6SS
|
Oct 23 Sat |
11:00 AM |
30254 |
West Covina FC--Crusaders
- 0 |
FCA SC B2011
- 7 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 9SS
|
Oct 23 Sat |
11:45 AM |
30242 |
Barcelona Santa Paula 3303
- 2 |
United RC Blue
- 1 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 5SS
|
Oct 23 Sat |
12:30 PM |
30224 |
GVFC Union FC
- 1 |
LA Monsters/Wilmington Jrs
- 5 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 6SS
|
Oct 23 Sat |
12:30 PM |
30227 |
VC Galaxy B2011
- 1 |
ArmERG Comandos B2011
- 2 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 9SS
|
Oct 23 Sat |
12:30 PM |
30230 |
CYSA Premier Academy
- 11 |
Fontana FC2011
- 2 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 7SS
|
Oct 23 Sat |
12:30 PM |
30237 |
FC Dep Santa Ana United B
- 2 |
Oxnard Kickers FC - Jalisco
- 3 |
Excelsior HS 4SS
|
Oct 23 Sat |
12:30 PM |
30238 |
La Mirada FC
- 7 |
FC United Chivas
- 0 |
Rio Vista Middle School #1
|
Oct 23 Sat |
12:30 PM |
30251 |
Fc United Blues11
- 0 |
Fury FC - Tornel
- 3 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 8SS
|
Oct 23 Sat |
12:30 PM |
30257 |
Brazil Stars BU2011
- 0 |
Santos Laguna North B2011
- 10 |
Wildflower Park #1SS
|
Oct 23 Sat |
1:00 PM |
30233 |
Fontana FC Tauro 2011
- 1 |
Drako B2011
- 5 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 5SS
|
Oct 23 Sat |
1:45 PM |
30260 |
Inland United SC Escuela 11
- 2 |
FC Dep Santa Ana United A
- 7 |
Rancho Santa Susana #3SS
|
Oct 23 Sat |
2:00 PM |
30246 |
Dynamo SC
- 0 |
Autobahn SC B11 Gold
- 2 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 7SS
|
Oct 23 Sat |
2:00 PM |
30249 |
Juventus Academy LA B2011W
- 0 |
Manchester United Red
- 1 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 6SS
|
Oct 23 Sat |
2:00 PM |
30255 |
FCA SC B2011
- 0 |
FC Golden State SGV White
- 4 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 9SS
|
Oct 23 Sat |
2:15 PM |
30243 |
United RC Blue
- 1 |
Riverside MGFM Huskies 1097
- 1 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 5SS
|
Oct 23 Sat |
3:30 PM |
30225 |
LA Monsters/Wilmington Jrs
- 4 |
FC Man United B2011
- 0 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 6SS
|
Oct 23 Sat |
3:30 PM |
30228 |
ArmERG Comandos B2011
- 5 |
Pro Alliance FC
- 2 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 9SS
|
Oct 23 Sat |
3:30 PM |
30231 |
Fontana FC2011
- 3 |
South Valley Surf B11 Black
- 7 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 7SS
|
Oct 23 Sat |
3:30 PM |
30234 |
Drako B2011
- 8 |
Newbury Park SC Dragons
- 1 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 5SS
|
Oct 23 Sat |
3:30 PM |
30236 |
UIFC Ascend FC
|
FC Dep Santa Ana United B
|
Excelsior HS 4SS
|
Oct 23 Sat |
3:30 PM |
30240 |
Oxnard FC 2011 Luis
- 1 |
La Mirada FC
- 2 |
Rio Vista Middle School #1
|
Oct 23 Sat |
3:30 PM |
30252 |
Fury FC - Tornel
- 1 |
HG Eagles
- 6 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 8SS
|
Oct 23 Sat |
3:30 PM |
30258 |
Santos Laguna North B2011
- 5 |
CVU B11 Red
- 1 |
Wildflower Park #1SS
|
Oct 23 Sat |
4:30 PM |
30261 |
FC Dep Santa Ana United A
- 4 |
Simi Valley Eclipse
- 2 |
Rancho Santa Susana #3SS
|
Oct 31 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30266 |
LA Monsters/Wilmington Jrs
- 1 |
AC Brea B11 Gold
- 2 |
Brea Sports Park 5 (9v9)
|
Oct 31 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30268 |
Xplosion SC B11
- 2 |
ArmERG Comandos B2011
- 0 |
Edwards Middle Sch SS 7v7
|
Oct 31 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30271 |
AC Brea B11 PDA
- 9 |
CYSA Premier Academy
- 0 |
San Bernardino Complex 15A SS
|
Oct 31 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30280 |
Celtic
- 3 |
La Mirada FC
- 2 |
Chaffey High School #4
|
Oct 31 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30294 |
Valley United Khapsalis
- 2 |
UIFC RIsing Stars
- 3 |
Excelsior HS 4SS
|
Oct 31 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30295 |
Oxnard United SC
- 1 |
FC Golden State SGV White
- 0 |
Game Forfeited-Visitors
|
Oct 31 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30298 |
Colton America SC
- 1 |
Santos Laguna North B2011
- 3 |
San Bernardino 12B SS
|
Oct 31 Sun |
9:15 AM |
30274 |
Celtic 1888 B11
- 2 |
Drako B2011
- 2 |
Chaffey High School 9v9
|
Oct 31 Sun |
9:15 AM |
30277 |
CVU B11 White
- 2 |
Oxnard Kickers FC - Jalisco
- 2 |
Wildflower Park #1SS
|
Oct 31 Sun |
9:15 AM |
30283 |
Oxnard FC 2011
- 7 |
Barcelona Santa Paula 3303
- 2 |
Rio Vista Middle School #1
|
Oct 31 Sun |
9:15 AM |
30288 |
BF310 B2011
- 1 |
Rebels IE HD B11 Perez
- 0 |
San Bernardino 12A SS
|
Oct 31 Sun |
9:15 AM |
30289 |
South Valley Surf B11
- 4 |
Manchester United Red
- 1 |
San Bernardino Complex 15A SS
|
Oct 31 Sun |
9:15 AM |
30301 |
LA International FC Black
- 6 |
FC Dep Santa Ana United A
- 0 |
San Bernardino 12B SS
|
Oct 31 Sun |
10:30 AM |
30262 |
VC Fusion 2011 Blue
- 0 |
FC Valencia B11 SWAP SGV
- 1 |
Game Forfeited -Home Team
|
Oct 31 Sun |
10:30 AM |
30263 |
FC Valencia B11 SWAP SGV
- 0 |
Oxnard PAL 2011
- 2 |
Ventura Community Park 6A
|
Oct 31 Sun |
10:30 AM |
30265 |
Riverside MGFM Huskies
- 2 |
LA Monsters/Wilmington Jrs
- 2 |
Brea Sports Park 5 (9v9)
|
Oct 31 Sun |
10:30 AM |
30272 |
CYSA Premier Academy
- 3 |
Palm Desert SC B11
- 2 |
San Bernardino Complex 15A SS
|
Oct 31 Sun |
10:30 AM |
30293 |
HG Eagles
- 3 |
Valley United Khapsalis
- 0 |
Excelsior HS 4SS
|
Oct 31 Sun |
10:30 AM |
30296 |
FC Golden State SGV White
- 0 |
AVSC Storm Black
- 1 |
Game Forfeited -Home Team
|
Oct 31 Sun |
10:30 AM |
30299 |
Santos Laguna North B2011
- 1 |
La Esperanza
- 3 |
San Bernardino 12B SS
|
Oct 31 Sun |
10:45 AM |
30281 |
La Mirada FC
- 0 |
FarWest Dynamo LA Eagles
- 5 |
Chaffey High School #4
|
Oct 31 Sun |
11:00 AM |
30269 |
ArmERG Comandos B2011
|
Torino FC Union SM
|
Edwards Middle Sch SS 7v7
|
Oct 31 Sun |
11:45 AM |
30275 |
Drako B2011
- 1 |
Eagles
- 0 |
Game Forfeited-Visitors
|
Oct 31 Sun |
11:45 AM |
30278 |
Oxnard Kickers FC - Jalisco
- 2 |
Laguna FC
- 1 |
Wildflower Park #1SS
|
Oct 31 Sun |
11:45 AM |
30284 |
Barcelona Santa Paula 3303
- 1 |
Milan EFC Academy B11 I
- 2 |
Rio Vista Middle School #1
|
Oct 31 Sun |
11:45 AM |
30287 |
Titans Red
- 0 |
BF310 B2011
- 3 |
San Bernardino 12A SS
|
Oct 31 Sun |
11:45 AM |
30291 |
Foothill Storm
- 1 |
South Valley Surf B11
- 7 |
San Bernardino Complex 15A SS
|
Oct 31 Sun |
11:45 AM |
30302 |
FC Dep Santa Ana United A
- 0 |
Juventus Academy LA B2011B
- 5 |
San Bernardino 12B SS
|
Oct 31 Sun |
1:00 PM |
30267 |
AC Brea B11 Gold
- 0 |
Riverside MGFM Huskies
- 0 |
Brea Sports Park 5 (9v9)
|
Oct 31 Sun |
1:00 PM |
30273 |
Palm Desert SC B11
- 0 |
AC Brea B11 PDA
- 10 |
San Bernardino Complex 15A SS
|
Oct 31 Sun |
1:00 PM |
30292 |
UIFC RIsing Stars
- 3 |
HG Eagles
- 2 |
Excelsior HS 4SS
|
Oct 31 Sun |
1:00 PM |
30297 |
AVSC Storm Black
- 3 |
Oxnard United SC
- 2 |
Rio Vista Middle School #1
|
Oct 31 Sun |
1:00 PM |
30300 |
La Esperanza
- 5 |
Colton America SC
- 3 |
San Bernardino 12B SS
|
Oct 31 Sun |
1:30 PM |
30282 |
FarWest Dynamo LA Eagles
- 3 |
Celtic
- 0 |
Chaffey High School #4
|
Oct 31 Sun |
2:00 PM |
30270 |
Torino FC Union SM
- 1 |
Xplosion SC B11
- 5 |
Edwards Middle Sch SS 7v7
|
Oct 31 Sun |
2:15 PM |
30276 |
Eagles
- 0 |
Celtic 1888 B11
- 1 |
Game Forfeited -Home Team
|
Oct 31 Sun |
2:15 PM |
30279 |
Laguna FC
- 3 |
CVU B11 White
- 1 |
Wildflower Park #1SS
|
Oct 31 Sun |
2:15 PM |
30285 |
Milan EFC Academy B11 I
- 1 |
Oxnard FC 2011
- 9 |
Rio Vista Middle School #1
|
Oct 31 Sun |
2:15 PM |
30286 |
Rebels IE HD B11 Perez
- 0 |
Titans Red
- 4 |
San Bernardino 12A SS
|
Oct 31 Sun |
2:15 PM |
30290 |
Manchester United Red
- 1 |
Foothill Storm
- 2 |
San Bernardino Complex 15A SS
|
Oct 31 Sun |
2:15 PM |
30303 |
Juventus Academy LA B2011B
- 3 |
LA International FC Black
- 4 |
San Bernardino 12B SS
|
Oct 31 Sun |
3:30 PM |
30264 |
Oxnard PAL 2011
- 1 |
VC Fusion 2011 Blue
- 0 |
Game Forfeited-Visitors
|
Sweet 16 |
Nov 14 Sun |
8:00 AM |
36025 |
Titans FC
- 0 |
Celtic 1888 B11
- 1 |
San Bernardino Complex 15B SS
|
Nov 14 Sun |
8:00 AM |
36026 |
FarWest Dynamo LA Eagles
- 3 |
Oxnard FC 2011
- 0 |
San Bernardino Complex 15A SS
|
Nov 14 Sun |
9:30 AM |
36029 |
AC Brea B11 Gold
- 0 |
La Esperanza
- 6 |
San Bernardino Complex 15A SS
|
Nov 14 Sun |
9:30 AM |
36030 |
Drako B2011
- 1 |
South Valley Surf B11
- 2 |
San Bernardino Complex 15B SS
|
Nov 14 Sun |
11:00 AM |
36027 |
Oxnard PAL 2011
- 1 |
LA International FC Black
- 3 |
San Bernardino Complex 15B SS
|
Nov 14 Sun |
11:00 AM |
36031 |
Xplosion SC B11
- 6 |
AVSC Storm Black
- 1 |
San Bernardino Complex 15A SS
|
Nov 14 Sun |
12:30 PM |
36028 |
Oxnard Kickers FC - Jalisco
- 0 |
BF310 B2011
- 1 |
San Bernardino Complex 15B SS
|
Nov 14 Sun |
12:30 PM |
36032 |
AC Brea B11 PDA
- 4 |
UIFC RIsing Stars
- 3 |
San Bernardino Complex 15A SS
|
Quarter Finals |
Nov 14 Sun |
2:00 PM |
37017 |
Celtic 1888 B11
- 0 |
FarWest Dynamo LA Eagles
- 2 |
San Bernardino Complex 15B SS
|
Nov 14 Sun |
2:00 PM |
37019 |
La Esperanza
- 2 |
South Valley Surf B11
- 0 |
San Bernardino Complex 15A SS
|
Nov 14 Sun |
3:30 PM |
37018 |
LA International FC Black
- 0 |
BF310 B2011
- 3 |
San Bernardino Complex 15B SS
|
Nov 14 Sun |
3:30 PM |
37020 |
Xplosion SC B11
- 3 |
AC Brea B11 PDA
- 0 |
San Bernardino Complex 15A SS
|
Semi Finals |
Nov 21 Sun |
8:00 AM |
38007 |
FarWest Dynamo LA Eagles
- 3 |
Xplosion SC B11
- 1 |
San Bernardino 12A SS
|
Nov 21 Sun |
8:00 AM |
38008 |
BF310 B2011
- 1 |
La Esperanza
- 2 |
San Bernardino 12B SS
|
Championship |
Nov 21 Sun |
12:30 PM |
39004 |
FarWest Dynamo LA Eagles
- 1 |
La Esperanza
- 2 |
San Bernardino 12A SS
|